Carolina International CCI & Horse Trials 2019

Live Results as of 3/22/2019 6:47:53 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

CCI Two Star -S
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
145
Andrew McConnonBossinova
20.30
1
0.00
5:53
0.00
20.30
1
 
 
 
 
384
Waylon RobertsFortunate Rebel
27.40
3
0.00
5:41
0.00
27.40
2
 
 
 
 
155
Kyle CarterGaillards Lancer
27.50
4
0.00
5:57
0.00
27.50
3
 
 
 
 
144
Doug PayneBaymax
28.90
6
0.00
5:57
0.00
28.90
4-T
 
 
 
 
109
Hugh WrigleyFE Santos
26.50
2
0.00
6:04
2.40
28.90
4-T
 
 
 
 
118
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
29.30
8
0.00
5:54
0.00
29.30
6
 
 
 
 
141
Savannah BlackstockGarryNdruig Albie
29.60
10
0.00
5:49
0.00
29.60
7
 
 
 
 
130
Elizabeth Halliday-SharpDuiske Abbey
29.90
11-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
29.90
8
 
 
 
 
105
Bobby MeyerhoffLumumba
30.10
14-T
0.00
5:56
0.00
30.10
9
 
 
 
 
151
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
30.30
16-T
0.00
5:55
0.00
30.30
10-T
 
 
 
 
146
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
30.30
16-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
30.30
10-T
 
 
 
 
108
Sharon WhiteClaus 63
29.90
11-T
0.00
5:59
0.40
30.30
10-T
 
 
 
 
150
Dana CookeFE Glamour
30.60
20
0.00
5:58
0.00
30.60
13
 
 
 
 
127
Sharon WhiteHighlife's Je T'aime
30.10
14-T
0.00
6:01
1.20
31.30
14
 
 
 
 
152
Mike PendeltonWabanaki
31.40
23-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
31.40
15
 
 
 
 
160
Sharon WhiteJuneau
31.60
25
0.00
5:55
0.00
31.60
16
 
 
 
 
119
Woods BaughmanC’est La Vie 135
28.30
5
0.00
6:08
4.00
32.30
17
 
 
 
 
176
Kathy CainLegal Limit
32.50
28-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
32.50
18
 
 
 
 
135
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
32.90
30-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
32.90
19
 
 
 
 
129
Kurt MartinCompromise Elsewhere
33.80
35
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.80
20
 
 
 
 
125
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
33.90
36
0.00
5:46
0.00
33.90
21-T
 
 
 
 
136
Katherine BrownCarnaby
29.90
11-T
0.00
6:08
4.00
33.90
21-T
 
 
 
 
132
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
32.40
27
0.00
6:02
1.60
34.00
23
 
 
 
 
123
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
34.10
38-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
34.10
24
 
 
 
 
121
Mike PendeltonMaya
34.40
42-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
34.40
25
 
 
 
 
164
Alexander O'NealPicture Perfect
36.60
54
0.00
5:47
0.00
36.60
26
 
 
 
 
174
Sarah PyneDirhon C
33.10
32
0.00
6:09
4.40
37.50
27
 
 
 
 
106
Mike PendeltonWEC Emperor of Hope
32.90
30-T
0.00
6:10
4.80
37.70
28
 
 
 
 
157
Kate ChaddertonDewey Square
31.80
26
0.00
6:13
6.00
37.80
29
 
 
 
 
173
Samantha MessamerFinn McCool
38.40
57
0.00
5:58
0.00
38.40
30
 
 
 
 
122
Hannah Sue BurnettStrattonstown Lewis
34.90
45
0.00
6:07
3.60
38.50
31
 
 
 
 
124
Leila SaxeQUASAR
34.10
38-T
0.00
6:12
5.60
39.70
32
 
 
 
 
126
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
31.10
21-T
0.00
6:20
8.80
39.90
33
 
 
 
 
167
Caitlyn RuudUP TO YOU DE LORAGE
33.60
33-T
0.00
6:15
6.80
40.40
34
 
 
 
 
138
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
32.50
28-T
0.00
6:18
8.00
40.50
35-T
 
 
 
 
139
Leila SaxeMr Bojangles
30.50
18-T
0.00
6:23
10.00
40.50
35-T
 
 
 
 
117
Sarah BowmanAltus Louvo
40.50
59
0.00
6:02
1.60
42.10
37
 
 
 
 
166
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
42.60
62
0.00
5:53
0.00
42.60
38
 
 
 
 
107
David VosRoll Of Thunder
34.30
41
0.00
6:20
8.80
43.10
39
 
 
 
 
175
Amy BorunVitalis
34.80
44
0.00
6:19
8.40
43.20
40
 
 
 
 
104
Jennifer BranniganHopscotch
33.60
33-T
0.00
6:24
10.40
44.00
41
 
 
 
 
158
Caitlin O'RoarkLucky Devil
37.90
56
0.00
6:14
6.40
44.30
42-T
 
 
 
 
137
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
35.90
50
0.00
6:19
8.40
44.30
42-T
 
 
 
 
156
Sarah KuhnMr. Cash van de Start
29.50
9
0.00
6:37
15.60
45.10
44
 
 
 
 
171
Brittany KartFilomena
34.40
42-T
0.00
6:25
10.80
45.20
45
 
 
 
 
148
David VosGet Ready Get Set
36.50
52-T
0.00
6:25
10.80
47.30
46
 
 
 
 
115
Parker MillerSuperstorm Sandy
34.00
37
0.00
6:36
15.20
49.20
47
 
 
 
 
169
Alexa BrognaJax
35.10
46
0.00
6:35
14.80
49.90
48
 
 
 
 
161
Julianne ElliottBuckharo
40.90
60
0.00
6:25
10.80
51.70
49
 
 
 
 
142
Jimena CarballoNo Remorse
45.90
63-T
0.00
6:15
6.80
52.70
50
 
 
 
 
114
Colette LeberWillie Wiggins
40.00
58
0.00
6:30
12.80
52.80
51
 
 
 
 
147
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
31.10
21-T
20.00
6:05
2.80
53.90
52
 
 
 
 
131
Faith WilkersonEvening Melody
36.90
55
0.00
6:45
18.80
55.70
53
 
 
 
 
162
David VosSpring Centurion
49.80
65
0.00
6:21
9.20
59.00
54
 
 
 
 
163
Gabby DickersonGovenor SGS
45.90
63-T
0.00
6:34
14.40
60.30
55
 
 
 
 
165
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
42.40
61
0.00
6:46
19.20
61.60
56
 
 
 
 
149
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
34.10
38-T
20.00
6:22
9.60
63.70
57
 
 
 
 
170
Madison FooteHarthill Diamond
35.80
49
20.00
6:54
22.40
78.20
58
 
 
 
 
120
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
30.50
18-T
60.00
7:07
27.60
118.10
59
 
 
 
 
168
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
36.00
51
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
154
Hugh WrigleyMaster The Moment
29.10
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
133
Cornelia DorrDaytona Beach 8
31.40
23-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
140
Sarah PyneQuintessential
35.50
47-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
113
Sydney ShinnPaprika
35.50
47-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
128
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
36.50
52-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

CCI Three Star -S
XC Optimum Time: 6:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
74
Holly Payne CaravellaCharmKing
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
87
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
58
Will FaudreeCaeleste
28.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
90
Elizabeth Halliday-SharpFlash Cooley
28.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
76
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
29.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
79
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
29.10
11
0.00
0.00
29.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
94
Kristen BondI'm Sew Ready
25.60
1
4.00
0.00
29.60
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
75
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
29.80
15-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
48
Colleen LoachForeign Quality
30.10
19
0.00
0.00
30.10
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
71
Hannah Sue BurnettCapitol HIM
30.70
20
0.00
0.00
30.70
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
81
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
31.40
21
0.00
0.00
31.40
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
70
Colleen LoachVermont
28.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.20
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
72
Kyle CarterReddy or Not
28.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.20
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
22
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
28.30
6
4.00
0.00
32.30
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
83
Alexandra BaughMr Candyman
32.70
24-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
15-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
62
Holly Jacks-Smither Candy King
32.70
24-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
15-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
52
Phillip DuttonFernhill Pick Pocket
29.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
33.00
17-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
51
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
33.00
27
0.00
0.00
33.00
17-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
47
Doug PayneStar Witness
33.10
28
0.00
0.00
33.10
19
 
0:00
 
 
 
66
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
29.20
12
4.00
0.00
33.20
20
 
0:00
 
 
 
67
Elizabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Moonshine
29.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
21-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
57
Chris TalleySandro's Star
29.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
21-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
73
Tim BourkeLooks Quality
35.10
33
0.00
0.00
35.10
23
 
0:00
 
 
 
59
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
35.60
34
0.00
0.00
35.60
24
 
0:00
 
 
 
60
Doug PayneCascor
35.70
35
0.00
0.00
35.70
25
 
0:00
 
 
 
69
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
32.30
22
4.00
0.00
36.30
26
 
0:00
 
 
 
50
April SimmondsBlyth's Centurion FE
36.40
36
0.00
0.00
36.40
 
0:00
 
 
 
63
Megan LoughnaneLinford
32.80
26
4.00
0.00
36.80
28
 
0:00
 
 
 
99
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
37.60
41
0.00
0.00
37.60
29
 
0:00
 
 
 
85
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
37.80
42
0.00
0.00
37.80
30-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
93
Clayton FredericksFE Coldplay
29.80
15-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
30-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
65
Elinor O'NealZick Zack
30.00
17-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
32
 
0:00
 
 
 
55
Valerie PrideFavian
38.20
44
0.00
0.00
38.20
33
 
0:00
 
 
 
61
Alyssa PhillipsCooley Caviar
35.00
31-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
34-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
95
Cosby GreenHighly Suspicious
35.00
31-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
34-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
54
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
34.90
30
4.00
0.40
39.30
36
 
0:00
 
 
 
77
Charlotte Collier Fidelius 35
40.20
46
0.00
0.00
40.20
37
 
0:00
 
 
 
64
Brooke MassieSerendipity
40.30
47
0.00
0.00
40.30
38
 
0:00
 
 
 
86
April SimmondsImpressively Done
32.50
23
8.00
0.00
40.50
39
 
0:00
 
 
 
84
Kylie LymanXuanatu
37.10
38
4.00
0.00
41.10
40
 
0:00
 
 
 
78
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
37.40
40
4.00
0.00
41.40
41
 
0:00
 
 
 
80
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
34.00
29
8.00
0.00
42.00
42
 
0:00
 
 
 
91
Tik MaynardVasiliev
42.10
52
0.00
0.00
42.10
43
 
0:00
 
 
 
82
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
30.00
17-T
12.00
2.00
44.00
44
 
0:00
 
 
 
88
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
40.70
49
4.00
0.00
44.70
45
 
0:00
 
 
 
53
Kate ChaddertonCivil Liberty
37.20
39
8.00
0.00
45.20
46
 
0:00
 
 
 
98
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
41.80
51
4.00
0.00
45.80
47
 
0:00
 
 
 
49
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
46.60
54
0.00
0.00
46.60
48
 
0:00
 
 
 
96
Megan KepferleAnakin
39.20
45
8.00
0.00
47.20
49
 
0:00
 
 
 
101
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
41.40
50
8.00
0.00
49.40
50
 
0:00
 
 
 
102
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
38.00
43
12.00
0.00
50.00
51
 
0:00
 
 
 
89
Benita StriniFloat On
40.60
48
12.00
0.80
53.40
52
 
0:00
 
 
 
68
Will FaudreeMama's Magic Way
49.10
55
8.00
0.00
49.10
 
0:00
 
 
 
97
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
53.50
56
8.00
0.00
61.50
54
 
0:00
 
 
 
100
Heather BushSkyfall 007
42.20
53
24.00
0.00
66.20
55
 
0:00
 
 
 
56
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
36.70
37
8.00
RF
36.70
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

CCI Four Star - S
XC Optimum Time: 6:40
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
12
Elizabeth Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
34
Elizabeth Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
18
Hallie CoonCelien
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
37
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
31.60
6
0.00
1.20
32.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
46
Doug PayneVandiver
29.00
2
4.00
0.00
33.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
7
William Coleman Off The Record
33.40
9
0.00
0.00
33.40
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
40
Felix VoggColero
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
16
Jennifer BranniganFE Lifestyle
33.90
11
0.00
0.00
33.90
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
5
Elizabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
35
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
34.60
16-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
10
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
34.50
13-T
0.00
0.40
34.90
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
33
William Coleman Obos O'Reilly
34.90
18
0.00
0.00
34.90
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
8
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
35.00
19
0.00
0.40
35.40
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
44
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
35.70
20-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
15-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
36
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
35.70
20-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
15-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
4
Will FaudreeMichel 233
37.30
27
0.00
0.00
37.30
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
3
Clayton FredericksLuksor
37.40
28
0.00
0.80
38.20
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
15
Bruce Davidson Jr. Copper Beach
34.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
19-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
19
Charlotte Collier Clifford M
34.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
19-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
14
Katherine BrownVictor Z
39.20
34
0.00
0.00
39.20
21
 
0:00
 
 
 
20
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
35.70
20-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
22
 
0:00
 
 
 
11
Kylie LymanDa Vinci Code
39.90
35
0.00
0.00
39.90
23
 
0:00
 
 
 
41
Will FaudreePFun
36.30
23
4.00
0.00
40.30
24
 
0:00
 
 
 
39
Tim BourkeQuality Time
40.60
37
0.00
0.40
41.00
25
 
0:00
 
 
 
9
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
37.20
25-T
4.00
0.00
41.20
26
 
0:00
 
 
 
28
Phillip DuttonCorvett
41.50
38
0.00
0.00
41.50
27
 
0:00
 
 
 
25
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
41.80
39
0.00
0.00
41.80
28
 
0:00
 
 
 
31
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
42.10
40
0.00
0.00
42.10
29
 
0:00
 
 
 
1
Bruce Davidson Jr. Park Trader
38.30
30
4.00
0.00
42.30
30
 
0:00
 
 
 
6
Felix VoggCayenne
38.80
32
4.00
0.00
42.80
32
 
0:00
 
 
 
17
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
39.00
33
4.00
0.00
43.00
33
 
0:00
 
 
 
29
Ariellle AharoniDutch Times
40.20
36
4.00
1.20
45.40
34
 
0:00
 
 
 
45
Elinor O'NealZeta
33.10
8
12.00
2.80
47.90
35
 
0:00
 
 
 
30
Alexandra SacksenSparrow's Nio
37.10
24
12.00
0.40
49.50
36
 
0:00
 
 
 
13
Alexandra KnowlesMorswood
37.20
25-T
12.00
0.40
49.60
37
 
0:00
 
 
 
23
Caroline MartinThe Apprentice
31.30
5
20.00
0.00
31.30
 
0:00
 
 
 
27
Bruce Davidson Jr. Erroll Gobey
38.10
29
16.00
0.00
54.10
39
 
0:00
 
 
 
32
Madeleine ScottCrosby's Gold
49.40
41
12.00
0.00
61.40
40
 
0:00
 
 
 
2
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
34.60
16-T
0.00
TE
34.60
 
0:00
 
 
 
24
Clayton FredericksFE Stormtrooper
38.50
31
4.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
38
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
29.80
4
4.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
21
Felix VoggArchie Rocks
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
26
Bobby MeyerhoffFortuna
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
201
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
27.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
229
Bruce Davidson Jr. Carlevo
27.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
196
Alexa LappCambalda
29.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
190
Waylon RobertsLancaster
30.60
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
199
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
31.60
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
183
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
32.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
177
Caroline MartinCristano Z
32.70
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
197
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
32.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
178
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
33.90
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
191
Bruce Davidson Jr. Jak My Style
35.50
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
185
Allison SpringerSapphire Blue B
35.50
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
193
Alexandra KnowlesPrincess B
37.30
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
187
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
38.40
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
179
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
40.50
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
200
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
41.40
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
189
Jennifer BranniganI Bella
43.40
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
194
Erin SylvesterCampground
43.60
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
184
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
44.50
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
186
Arden WildasinIL VICI
44.80
19-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
181
Holly Payne CaravellaNever Outfoxed
44.80
19-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
182
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
46.90
21
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
192
McKenzie CumbeaRegiment
48.10
22
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
188
Missy MillerQuinn
50.80
23
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
198
Arden WildasinApogee
53.00
24
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
180
Sara GumbinerPolaris
57.20
25
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
206
Alexa GartenbergLouis M
23.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
217
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
27.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
218
Mia PetersenVilas County
29.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
204
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
30.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
210
Maddie LichtenYarrow
33.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
225
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
33.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
202
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
36.40
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
219
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
36.40
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
213
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
37.50
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
208
Colin GaffneyTimaru
37.70
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
214
Emily E. LehmanMartial Arts
37.90
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
216
Ema KlugmanBendigo
39.10
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
205
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
39.50
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
215
Cary ChavisGame On
40.00
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
203
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
40.90
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
211
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
43.60
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
209
Carrie MulksRiddle Master
44.50
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
Morgan BattonToby The Coal Man
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
43
Lynn SymanskyUnder Suspection
21.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
221
Katherine ColemanMonte Classico
22.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
383
Jennifer BranniganTwilightslastgleam
25.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
92
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
27.90
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
222
Christina HenriksenCayr Della Caccia
27.90
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
234
Lucia StriniMTF Cooley Classic
29.60
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
228
Sydney Solomon Qui Luma CBF
30.90
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
236
Christina HenriksenJTH Zest
31.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
223
Matthew BrownBig Berry
32.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
237
Bruce Davidson Jr. Approved Power
33.00
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
231
Felix VoggCartania
35.20
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
226
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
36.60
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
230
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
37.10
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
220
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
38.40
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
224
Erin RissoKinard Battina
40.40
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
232
Annie GoodwinMettraise
46.10
16-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
235
Laura WelshGalactic
46.10
16-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
110
Stephen BradleyOnly One
23.80
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
273
Kim SeversonExclusively Cooley
24.40
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
283
Tim BourkeLennard
26.00
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
287
Allison SpringerCrystal Cresent Moon
28.50
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
276
Alexander O'NealCedric Diggory
28.50
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
268
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
28.80
6-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
275
Jennifer BranniganStella Artois
28.80
6-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
284
Dan KreitlCarmango
29.80
8-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
279
Bridgette MillerSpecial Agent
29.80
8-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
277
Susan GornallAbounding Angel
31.00
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
266
Becky HolderKieran
31.50
11-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
270
Catherine HendersonOldcourt Grafen Dance
31.50
11-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
263
Lindsay KelleyCooley Romance
31.90
13
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
296
Elizabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Stormwater
32.50
14
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
233
Alexandra BaughBallingowan Pizazz
33.10
15
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
282
Tim BourkeQuality Obsession
33.50
16
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
271
Laura DouglasSophia Fab
33.80
17
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
278
Tracey BienemannEleganze
34.00
18
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
291
Kristen BondBea Ready
34.20
19
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
294
Christina McKitrickLotte Lenya Q
34.80
20
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
267
Katherine ColemanCopyright Cooley
35.00
21
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
274
Ferial JohnsonBlack Russian
35.80
22-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
293
Karen MahaffeyKayla
35.80
22-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
288
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
36.00
24
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
286
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
36.30
25
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
265
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
37.10
26
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
285
Susan JellumRochambeau
37.30
27-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
289
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
37.30
27-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
292
Marley Stone BourkeQuality Pop
37.90
29-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
290
Erin SylvesterPlouscat Gold
37.90
29-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
264
Tracey BienemannGeoni
42.50
31
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
247
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
26.50
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
252
Austin SkeensRocmaster
27.70
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
240
Carter McInnisGreystone Lad
33.10
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
239
Gloria HuberDancing Queen
33.30
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
241
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
33.80
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
242
Jack CurtisPlaymate III
34.00
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
238
Bailey AlbertsonTassimo
34.20
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
257
Grace LivingstonShannondale Joss
36.50
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
244
Lauren TuckerLopster
36.90
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
245
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
37.10
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
243
Julia BulkeleyCold As Ice II
37.30
11
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
255
India DoyleLittle Oliver
39.00
12
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
249
Emma KeahonPS Duty Calls
39.60
13
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
248
Zoe BennettFGF Don't Push It
39.80
14
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
258
William JarrellGrey Area
40.40
15
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
256
Morgan BoyerInteractif Spy
40.80
16
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
251
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
41.00
17
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
246
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
42.10
18
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
261
Stephanie ShepherdBalmoral Archibold
42.30
19
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
260
Sandra AdamsLouis Vuitton
42.70
20-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
253
Sam CurtisCooley Cut Copy
42.70
20-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
172
Makayla HillKariba
46.50
22-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
254
Carrie MulksWind Hill Debonair
46.50
22-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
250
Rebecca von SchweinitzLimited Edition
47.90
24
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
259
Amelia McGuirkTequila Sonrise
48.80
25
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
298
Sinead HalpinPeregrine SF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
324
Elinor O'NealQC Wanderlust
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
305
Elinor O'NealClara Bö
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
315
Nanette SchumakerLa Cosa Nostra
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
301
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
320
Caroline MartinIngomar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
308
Alex MartiniEmma's Mail
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
310
Dan KreitlHorales
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
312
Bobby MeyerhoffOmnipotent
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
307
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
303
Stephanie ReimersThat's What She Said
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
309
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
323
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
322
Cornelia DorrPrinz S.W.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
306
Madison ChisholmDiligent Citation Effort
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
319
Allison SmithFinesse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
318
Dominic SchrammQuadrocana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
321
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
313
Jennifer StoutMoriarty RH
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
299
Courtney CooperAura CF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
316
Pru DawesGorsehill Cooley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
317
Lizzy JahnkeColenomer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
300
Woods BaughmanGlobal Innocenzo DHI
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
314
Laura WelshCorcietta
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
311
Morgan BoyerMr. Steel Your Girl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
302
Caroline MartinIdeal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
272
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Occasion
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
297
Elizabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Capitano
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
339
Ema KlugmanKangaroo Court
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
347
Sarah KuhnF.O.F For Real
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
345
Ariel GraldBGS Aurora
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
351
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
338
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
348
Colleen LoachTsantania
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
334
Hayley SmithJoker's Win
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
329
Matthew BrownJust the Zip
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
337
Mikensey JohansenErathos-R
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
341
Courtney CooperR River Star
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
346
Julie McElhaneyUprising
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
330
Maddie LichtenA Proper Gentleman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
331
Briggs SurrattCorture
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
325
Ferial JohnsonGood Harbour
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
349
Andrea St.HilaireMount Lofty
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
340
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
343
Abby MaudeBig Fisherman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
342
Susan GornallSpring Street
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
344
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
327
Mikensey JohansenRoses Are Red
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
332
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
328
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
352
Alexandra SacksenOne Wild Kitty
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
326
Missy MillerBlue Days, Black Nights
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
333
Ashley AdamsCharly
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
350
Laura WelshCrown Royal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
335
Jessica SchultzInto Thin Air
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
376
Amy WarrenHighly Discreet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
367
Ian PayneDanger Ranger
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
372
Eileen GaloostianRatifier
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
366
Annie MorganSilly Wabbitt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
353
Natalie EpsteinFanta
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
374
Natalie EpsteinLickity Split
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
377
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
363
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
360
Lisa GubeniaKiss A Monster
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
356
Caroline HolmesDignitarian
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
381
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerLoughnatousa Mac
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
354
Lauren TuckerSpike the Punch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
359
Johannah StahlLalo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
369
Manuel DiemerF.D.F. Mr. Pibs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
361
Rain AndersonWimpy Kid
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
370
Meghan MachadoEarl Grey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
379
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
357
Sarah McMertyPlumb Line
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
378
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
355
Hayley Garner Palmetto Rio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
368
Elaina Shea AmyGamaliel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
375
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
365
Kate HynesPaint the Town
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
382
Natasha AustinThe Imperial March (Anakin)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
362
Alice KhayamiStracathro Solitary Minstral
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
373
Grace O'BrienCooley Sky High
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
371
Lauren TuckerDichterlieben
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
380
Payne MurrayBaron
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00