Pine Top Advanced HT

Live Results as of 2/24/2019 5:27:00 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Advanced Test A-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
1
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
6:12
2.40
32.90
1
10
Hallie CoonCelien
26.30
1
0.00
1.60
27.90
1
0.00
6:19
5.20
33.10
2
18
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
35.40
9
0.00
0.40
35.80
6
0.00
6:00
0.00
35.80
3
14
Katherine BrownVictor Z
34.10
8
0.00
1.60
35.70
5
0.00
6:21
6.00
41.70
4
22
Will FaudreeMichel 233
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
6:25
7.60
45.40
5
11
Maya BlackFE Black Ice
30.50
3-T
4.00
1.60
36.10
7
0.00
6:34
11.20
47.30
6
12
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
36.80
10
0.00
2.80
39.60
10
0.00
6:30
9.60
49.20
7
2
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
6:52
18.40
51.40
8
9
McKenzie CumbeaRegiment
40.70
15
4.00
2.80
47.50
13
0.00
6:39
13.20
60.70
9
17
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
37.00
11
20.00
6.40
63.40
16
0.00
6:22
6.40
69.80
10
7
Madeleine ScottCrosby's Gold
40.50
14
0.00
1.20
41.70
11
20.00
6:47
16.40
78.10
11
5
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
43.00
17
12.00
4.00
59.00
15
0.00
6:56
20.00
79.00
12
20
Grace FultonWild Orange
41.10
16
12.00
2.80
55.90
14
0.00
7:11
26.00
81.90
13
6
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
37.70
13
4.00
5.60
47.30
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
21
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
37.10
12
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
19
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
13
Sandra DonnellyBelshazzar
33.20
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Advanced Test A-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
6:17
4.40
34.90
1
15
Tim BourkeQuality Time
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
6:07
0.40
36.80
2
24
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
6:17
4.40
37.90
3
29
Jonathan HollingDushi Terma
33.90
4
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
6:27
8.40
46.30
4
28
Allison SpringerSapphire Blue B
33.40
3
4.00
1.20
38.60
6
0.00
6:26
8.00
46.60
5
36
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
6:34
11.20
48.50
6
16
Kylie LymanDa Vinci Code
36.30
5
4.00
0.00
40.30
7
0.00
6:27
8.40
48.70
7
3
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
42.70
11
0.00
0.00
42.70
8
0.00
6:40
13.60
56.30
8
35
Missy MillerQuinn
56.10
15
4.00
0.00
60.10
14
0.00
6:33
10.80
70.90
9
8
Nilson Da SilvaCash
46.60
14
0.00
0.00
46.60
9
20.00
6:26
8.00
74.60
10
31
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
43.60
12
12.00
2.40
58.00
12
0.00
6:59
21.20
79.20
11
25
Erin RissoKinard Battina
42.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
50.30
11
20.00
6:33
10.80
81.10
12
42
Sally CousinsChristopher
43.90
13
20.00
4.40
68.30
15
20.00
7:11
26.00
114.30
13
30
Sally CousinsPorter
42.30
9-T
4.00
3.60
49.90
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
32
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
37.90
8
16.00
5.20
59.10
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Advanced Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
41
Waylon RobertsLancaster
35.20
7
0.00
2.40
37.60
6
0.00
6:12
2.40
40.00
1
26
Doug PayneVandiver
29.20
1
4.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
6:30
9.60
42.80
2
33
Phillip DuttonZ
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
6:41
14.00
44.30
3
40
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
34.40
5
0.00
0.40
34.80
4
0.00
6:31
10.00
44.80
4
37
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
6:41
14.00
45.90
5
38
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
30.90
3
4.00
3.60
38.50
7
0.00
6:28
8.80
47.30
6
39
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
35.60
8
0.00
0.00
35.60
5
0.00
6:39
13.20
48.80
7
23
Nilson Da SilvaMuggle
40.50
10
8.00
1.60
50.10
10-T
0.00
6:09
1.20
51.30
8
4
Jacob FletcherAtlantic Domino
34.80
6
0.00
4.40
39.20
8
0.00
6:45
15.60
54.80
9
43
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
37.70
9
8.00
4.40
50.10
10-T
0.00
6:48
16.80
66.90
10
34
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
9
20.00
6:47
16.40
77.70
11

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Horse
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
118
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
6:33
12.40
39.80
1
87
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
31.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
0.00
6:29
10.80
42.70
2
121
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
32.10
11-T
0.00
2.80
34.90
10
0.00
6:22
8.00
42.90
3
97
Maya BlackMiks Master C
32.60
13
4.00
0.80
37.40
12
0.00
6:16
5.60
43.00
4
132
Colleen LoachForeign Quality
31.00
4
0.00
0.80
31.80
3
0.00
6:36
13.60
45.40
5
111
Doug PayneStarr Witness
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
6:33
12.40
46.90
6
64
Ashlyn DorseyStakkato II
30.90
3
0.00
3.20
34.10
7
0.00
6:37
14.00
48.10
7
91
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpFlash Cooley
32.10
11-T
4.00
2.00
38.10
13
0.00
6:38
14.40
52.50
8
96
Doug PayneCascor
31.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
6:58
22.40
54.00
9
102
Colleen LoachVermont
31.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
11
0.00
6:48
18.40
54.10
10
89
Jonathan HollingDalanteretto
31.70
7-T
0.00
0.80
32.50
6
20.00
6:43
16.40
68.90
11
117
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Moonshine
31.60
5-T
8.00
2.00
41.60
15
0.00
7:11
27.60
69.20
12
104
Waylon RobertsUprising
33.80
14
0.00
0.40
34.20
8
20.00
6:40
15.20
69.40
13
95
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
31.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
20.00
6:48
18.40
70.30
14
88
Nilson Da SilvaRock Phantom
35.30
16
12.00
0.00
47.30
16
20.00
6:34
12.80
80.10
15
93
Kylie LymanGlynnwood Mer Calido
35.20
15
4.00
1.60
40.80
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Jr. Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
124
Alexandra BaughMr Candyman
30.50
1
4.00
0.40
34.90
2
0.00
6:48
18.40
53.30
1
125
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
37.90
6
4.00
4.40
46.30
5
0.00
6:30
11.20
57.50
2
100
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
36.00
5
4.00
1.20
41.20
4
0.00
6:45
17.20
58.40
3
119
Grace EmmettYahya
38.50
8
12.00
0.80
51.30
7
20.00
6:41
15.60
86.90
4
120
Colin GaffneyTimaru
33.80
3
4.00
1.20
39.00
3
20.00
7:19
30.80
89.80
5
123
Grace Smith Sir Saulsford Nazar
38.10
7
28.00
4.80
70.90
8
0.00
6:52
20.00
90.90
6
126
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
32.10
2
0.00
2.40
34.50
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
127
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
34.30
4
12.00
2.80
49.10
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
116
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
37.10
2
0.00
2.40
39.50
2
0.00
6:24
8.80
48.30
1
108
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
36.00
1
0.00
0.40
36.40
1
0.00
6:33
12.40
48.80
2
114
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
42.90
12
0.00
1.20
44.10
4
0.00
6:19
6.80
50.90
3
103
Annelise AurilloRasher
44.50
16
4.00
1.20
49.70
8
0.00
6:13
4.40
54.10
4
130
Lindsey LanierFernhill Feel Happy
43.60
15
4.00
1.60
49.20
7
0.00
6:20
7.20
56.40
5
128
Jade AndersonFernhill Q
43.10
13-T
0.00
2.40
45.50
6
0.00
6:37
14.00
59.50
6
110
Heather BushSkyfall 007
41.00
8-T
12.00
2.40
55.40
13
0.00
6:24
8.80
64.20
7
99
Sydney Solomon Early Review C
46.90
18
4.00
0.80
51.70
10
0.00
6:40
15.20
66.90
8
98
Jade AndersonFernhill Oreo
40.70
6
4.00
7.20
51.90
11
0.00
6:55
21.20
73.10
9
105
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
38.60
4
0.00
2.00
40.60
3
20.00
6:56
21.60
82.20
10
113
Morgan BattonToby The Coal Man
43.10
13-T
16.00
0.00
59.10
16
0.00
7:00
23.20
82.30
11
112
Emily E. LehmanMartial Arts
42.80
11
12.00
3.20
58.00
14-T
0.00
7:05
25.20
83.20
12
101
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
40.90
7
20.00
2.80
63.70
17
0.00
6:51
19.60
83.30
13
129
Sydney Solomon Qui Luma CBF
41.00
8-T
4.00
0.40
45.40
5
20.00
6:52
20.00
85.40
14
115
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
46.70
17
12.00
5.20
63.90
18
20.00
7:11
27.60
111.50
15
131
Collyn SmithermanNew Dealer
41.60
10
12.00
4.40
58.00
14-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
106
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
38.10
3
12.00
3.20
53.30
12
0.00
6:44
TE
TE
TE
109
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
40.50
5
8.00
2.00
50.50
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
122
Will FaudreePFun
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:58
0.00
33.50
1
66
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
26.40
1
0.00
1.60
28.00
1
0.00
6:20
7.20
35.20
2
107
Will FaudreeMama's Magic Way
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
6:10
3.20
36.50
3
54
Kylie LymanXuanatu
32.80
5-T
4.00
0.40
37.20
6
0.00
5:58
0.00
37.20
4
45
Holly Payne-CaravellaNever OutFoxed
40.90
15
0.00
1.60
42.50
11
0.00
6:18
6.40
48.90
5
90
Arden WildasinIl Vici
34.50
9
0.00
2.80
37.30
7
0.00
6:36
13.60
50.90
6
49
Sally CousinsWizard
37.20
11-T
0.00
2.80
40.00
9
0.00
6:34
12.80
52.80
7
46
Tim BourkeLooks Quality
38.30
13
8.00
0.00
46.30
13
0.00
6:19
6.80
53.10
8
44
Chris TalleySandro's Star
31.60
3
0.00
1.20
32.80
3
0.00
6:56
21.60
54.40
9
57
Dominic SchrammBolytair B
29.80
2
0.00
1.60
31.40
2
0.00
7:02
24.00
55.40
10
52
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
37.20
11-T
0.00
4.40
41.60
10
0.00
6:40
15.20
56.80
11
55
Bridgette MillerTsunami III
39.50
14
8.00
3.20
50.70
14
0.00
6:18
6.40
57.10
12
47
Kaitlin ClasingCartender de Nyze
35.30
10
8.00
1.20
44.50
12
0.00
6:40
15.20
59.70
13
50
Waylon RobertsFortunate Rebel
32.60
4
20.00
0.00
52.60
15
0.00
6:28
10.40
63.00
14
53
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
32.80
5-T
4.00
0.80
37.60
8
20.00
7:08
26.40
84.00
15
48
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
42.10
16
8.00
5.20
55.30
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
79
Boyd MartinOn Cue
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
6:17
6.00
41.90
1
63
Alexandra SacksenSparrow's Nio
34.80
3
0.00
2.80
37.60
4
0.00
6:16
5.60
43.20
2
92
Will FaudreeCaeleste
38.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
6:18
6.40
44.50
3
65
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
33.80
2
4.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
6:19
6.80
44.60
4
59
Michael PendletonSteady Eddie
40.20
8
0.00
1.20
41.40
7
0.00
6:11
3.60
45.00
5
74
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
6:28
10.40
45.60
6
68
Holly Payne-CaravellaCharmKing
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
6:28
10.40
45.70
7
72
Arden WildasinApogee
51.60
13
0.00
1.20
52.80
12
0.00
6:01
0.00
52.80
8
67
Erin RenfroeMonbeg Myth
44.30
11
0.00
0.00
44.30
8
0.00
6:33
12.40
56.70
9
60
Kate ChaddertonCivil Liberty
38.10
6-T
4.00
2.80
44.90
9
0.00
6:46
17.60
62.50
10
62
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
41.70
9
8.00
0.40
50.10
11
0.00
6:55
21.20
71.30
11
73
Nilson Da SilvaMagnum's Martini
43.30
10
4.00
0.00
47.30
10
0.00
7:15
29.20
76.50
12
70
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
46.70
12
16.00
3.60
66.30
13
0.00
6:41
15.60
81.90
13

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-C
XC Optimum Time: 6:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
76
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
27.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
3-T
0.00
6:02
0.00
31.10
1
84
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
27.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
3-T
0.00
6:28
10.40
41.50
2
51
Boyd MartinLong Island T
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
6:35
13.20
42.00
3
78
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
30.90
7-T
8.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
6:14
4.80
43.70
4
85
Chris TalleyFaramund
30.90
7-T
0.00
3.20
34.10
6
0.00
6:30
11.20
45.30
5
56
Arden WildasinSunday Times
37.60
14
8.00
0.00
45.60
11
0.00
5:44
0.00
45.60
6
61
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
29.30
6
0.00
3.20
32.50
5
0.00
6:38
14.40
46.90
7
75
Erin SylvesterCampground
36.40
13
4.00
2.00
42.40
10
0.00
6:17
6.00
48.40
8
82
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
36.00
12
0.00
2.80
38.80
7
0.00
6:27
10.00
48.80
9
81
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
35.30
11
12.00
2.40
49.70
12
0.00
6:17
6.00
55.70
10
83
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
28.30
4
12.00
1.20
41.50
9
0.00
6:47
18.00
59.50
11
71
Mia PetersenVilas County
31.40
9
24.00
4.40
59.80
13
0.00
6:24
8.80
68.60
12
86
Phillip DuttonFernhill PickPocket
27.20
3
0.00
1.60
28.80
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
77
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
35.20
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
158
Sam ColtCalle
35.40
6
4.00
0.00
39.40
7
0.00
6:01
1.20
40.60
1
162
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
6:17
7.60
42.60
2
157
Maddie LichtenYarrow
34.60
4
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
6:31
13.20
47.80
3
163
Nicholas BeshearCopycat Chloe
48.70
12
4.00
0.00
52.70
11
0.00
6:17
7.60
60.30
4
160
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGrey Street
37.00
7
20.00
0.00
57.00
12
0.00
6:42
17.60
74.60
5
166
Alexandra TettFernhill Cubalawn
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
8:01
49.20
78.60
6
155
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
44.40
11
0.00
0.00
44.40
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
159
Julianne KemperCovergirl
41.10
9
4.00
0.00
45.10
9
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
161
Aubrey WagnerClooney MS
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
156
Caty NolanMan of Conviction
37.20
8
0.00
0.00
37.20
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
154
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
165
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
42.00
10
4.00
0.00
46.00
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
212
Jackie LeMastusIndian Mill
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:46
0.00
34.10
1
211
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
35.70
3
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
6:04
2.40
38.10
2
205
Emma KeahonPS Duty Calls
37.40
6
4.00
0.00
41.40
5
0.00
6:10
4.80
46.20
3
202
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
36.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
6-T
0.00
6:35
14.80
59.30
4
210
Ava AndersonTell 'M Nothin
40.40
9
12.00
1.20
53.60
9
0.00
6:38
16.00
69.60
5
204
Olivia DuttonFernhill Finders Keepers
40.90
10
4.00
0.40
45.30
8
0.00
7:11
29.20
74.50
6
208
Julianne ElliottBuckharo
41.10
11
0.00
0.00
41.10
4
20.00
6:37
15.60
76.70
7
206
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
33.50
1
4.00
1.60
39.10
3
60.00
7:21
33.20
132.30
8
207
Claire HowardEuro Star
38.00
7
16.00
0.00
54.00
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
203
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
39.10
8
16.00
1.20
56.30
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
209
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
36.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
6-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
148
Boyd MartinContestor
33.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6-T
0.00
6:01
1.20
34.50
1
147
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
33.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6-T
0.00
6:23
10.00
43.30
2
133
Michael PendletonBarry
29.80
1
4.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
6:22
9.60
43.40
3
149
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
36.10
16
0.00
0.00
36.10
12
0.00
6:18
8.00
44.10
4
146
Cary ChavisGame On
39.80
18
0.00
0.00
39.80
15
0.00
6:10
4.80
44.60
5
143
Annie GoodwinMettraisse
33.50
13
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
6:35
14.80
48.30
6
137
David VosSpring Centurion
40.20
19
0.00
0.00
40.20
16
0.00
6:28
12.00
52.20
7
151
Caitlin SillimanRun the World
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
6:55
22.80
54.30
8
150
Julie RichardsBox Office
31.30
3
4.00
0.00
35.30
11
0.00
6:48
20.00
55.30
9
140
Madison FooteHarthill Diamond
32.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
13
0.00
6:48
20.00
56.80
10
134
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
35.40
15
4.00
0.00
39.40
14
0.00
6:45
18.80
58.20
11
142
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
33.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
41.30
17
0.00
6:41
17.20
58.50
12
144
Jade AndersonC Note
36.50
17
12.00
0.40
48.90
19
0.00
6:26
11.20
60.10
13
136
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
34.60
14
0.00
0.40
35.00
10
0.00
7:39
40.40
75.40
14
145
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
20.00
7:35
38.80
89.00
15
152
Ashlyn DorseyRF Kinetic
32.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
40.00
6:56
23.20
95.60
16
138
Sarah DunkertonSal'z Romeo
32.40
6-T
8.00
1.60
42.00
18
20.00
7:24
34.40
96.40
17
135
Laura WelshToute Va Bien
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
40.00
7:29
36.40
108.40
18
141
Sarah KuhnMr. Cash van de Start
32.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
167
Ryan WoodRuby
28.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:53
0.00
28.30
1
170
Bridgette MillerSpecial Agent
31.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3-T
0.00
5:58
0.00
31.30
2
164
Boyd MartinKyra
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
6:05
2.80
33.90
3
172
Michael PendletonCarlsburg
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
8-T
0.00
6:04
2.40
36.80
4
173
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent Moon
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
6:10
4.80
38.40
5
190
Michael PendletonMaya
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
6:11
5.20
39.10
6
169
Amy BorunVitalis
31.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3-T
0.00
6:18
8.00
39.30
7
182
Emily BeshearFernhill Cascum Marco
38.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
6:10
4.80
43.70
8
181
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
6:28
12.00
47.20
9
176
Valerie Vizcarrondo PrideFavian
34.10
9
8.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
6:23
10.00
52.10
10
177
Joa SigsbeeBold Tiger
40.90
16
4.00
0.00
44.90
16
0.00
6:21
9.20
54.10
11
139
Kirsten BuffamoyerHurry Murray
38.90
13-T
0.00
0.80
39.70
12
0.00
6:36
15.20
54.90
12
178
Andrew McConnonBossinova
28.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
6:58
24.00
56.30
13
175
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
8-T
0.00
7:37
39.60
74.00
14
168
Matthew UlmerWellview Mister Lux
38.90
13-T
0.00
1.60
40.50
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
179
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
38.50
12
4.00
0.00
42.50
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
217
Erin SylvesterPlousecat Gold
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
6:03
2.00
30.70
1
220
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
5:50
0.00
37.30
2
201
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
6:16
7.20
37.40
3
180
Kirsten BuffamoyerJim
36.50
15
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
6:06
3.20
39.70
4
226
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
34.60
13
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
6:17
7.60
42.20
5
214
Michael WaltonBrave New World
29.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
6:21
9.20
42.80
6
213
Boyd MartinRingo Star
33.70
10
4.00
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
6:15
6.80
44.50
7
224
Abby HamblinAnagazandra
29.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
6:43
18.00
47.60
8
216
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
31.70
8
8.00
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
6:21
9.20
48.90
9
215
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
6:47
19.60
50.50
10
221
David VosRoll Of Thunder
34.80
14
8.00
0.00
42.80
16
0.00
6:21
9.20
52.00
11
219
Laura WelshGalactic
33.90
11
8.00
0.00
41.90
15
0.00
6:35
14.80
56.70
12
200
Kate ChaddertonDewey Square
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
8
0.00
7:01
25.20
59.90
13
218
Hillary MosesZanadoo
34.10
12
4.00
0.00
38.10
13
0.00
6:53
22.00
60.10
14
223
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
37.60
16
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
20.00
7:01
25.20
82.80
15
225
Kim SeversonExclusively Cooley
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
185
Morgan CilloBenevolence
36.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
6:04
2.40
46.90
1
197
Alexa BrognaJax
31.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
6:43
18.00
53.30
2
194
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
31.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
6:54
22.40
53.70
3
184
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
37.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
6:30
12.80
53.80
4
196
Sara SchulmanNot For Nothing
34.10
6
4.00
5.20
43.30
8
0.00
6:27
11.60
54.90
5
186
Hanna Grace JohnsonUrlanmore Beauty
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
6:43
18.00
57.20
6
199
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Full Throttle
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
20.00
6:35
14.80
62.00
7
183
Sarah PyneQuintessential
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
20.00
6:59
24.40
71.10
8
195
Gabrielle CicconeMHF Dangermouse
33.90
5
24.00
0.00
57.90
13
0.00
6:55
22.80
80.70
9
193
Lisa MurphyF For Fortune
41.50
13
4.00
0.00
45.50
11
20.00
7:25
34.80
100.30
10
191
Jenni AutryImperial Striker
43.00
14
8.00
0.80
51.80
12
40.00
7:36
39.20
131.00
11
188
Zara Flores-KinneyElusive Dassett
36.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
189
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
37.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
187
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
37.40
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
295
Paige DruryShanagore Jenga
36.90
5
0.00
0.00
36.90
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.90
1
303
Lara RobertsNimbalina
33.80
2
4.00
0.00
37.80
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.80
2
302
Abigail LindsayTemplewood
36.00
4
4.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.00
3
236
Campbell JonesPatras VR
42.40
7
0.00
0.00
42.40
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.40
4
296
Lauren BrooksShatzi W
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
0.00
5:18
4.40
43.50
5
298
Lena BartolottiRacing Thougthts
46.00
9
0.00
0.00
46.00
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
46.00
6
300
Wesley Anne NortonGentle Breeze
35.50
3
12.00
0.00
47.50
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
47.50
7
294
Gillian PresselSera Veneziana
44.10
8
8.00
0.00
52.10
9
0.00
5:16
3.60
55.70
8
256
Campbell JonesAura CF
30.70
1
8.00
0.00
38.70
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
231
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
32.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
1-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.60
1
234
Chris TalleyLute and Sweet
33.60
4
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.60
2
243
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.10
3
259
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.80
4
244
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
31.20
1
8.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.20
5
241
Rebecca BrownHarbin
40.50
17
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.50
6
232
Caitlin SillimanShannondale Cerano
36.70
13
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.70
7
233
Eleanor LeonardAlvescot Moneymaker
37.10
14
4.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.10
8
239
Stehanie ReimersThat's What She Said
37.90
15
4.00
0.00
41.90
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.90
9
227
Ryan WoodMystic Hazzard
33.80
5
8.00
0.80
42.60
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.60
10
247
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
36.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
44.20
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.20
11
242
Skylar RowanSportsfield Pennywell
40.70
18
4.00
0.00
44.70
16
0.00
4:45
0.00
44.70
12
235
Hillary MosesCameron
36.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
9
0.00
5:20
5.20
45.40
13
248
Nicholas BeshearEl Mesano
38.10
16
8.00
0.00
46.10
17
0.00
4:55
0.00
46.10
14
238
Jennifer RiveraRaven Alexa
52.90
19
20.00
0.00
72.90
19
0.00
5:19
4.80
77.70
15
230
Julie RichardsCryptography
34.50
8-T
20.00
0.40
54.90
18
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
229
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
32.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
1-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
237
Kate ChaddertonBright Opposition
34.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
245
Erin SylvesterBertie le Belge
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
270
Valerie Vizcarrondo PrideCaptain Crunch
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.50
1
262
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
26.90
1
4.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.90
2
261
Julie RichardsFernhill Stateside
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.40
3
263
Maddie LichtenA Proper Gentleman
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.60
4
257
Kim SeversonCooley Almighty
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.20
5
269
Cary ChavisWarren LVS Z
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
5:12
2.00
35.80
6
275
Babette Lenna GonyeaPalmetto Rio
36.40
15
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.40
7
278
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
33.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
10-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.30
8
260
Lindsay KelleyCooley Romance
33.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
10-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.30
9
293
Ryan WoodEiffel
38.10
16
0.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.10
10
267
Ian McDonaldEntitled
35.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.70
11
272
Bennett Camp-CrowderSheeran
35.50
11
8.00
1.20
44.70
18
0.00
5:11
1.60
46.30
12
274
Julie RichardsThe Fernhill Gladiator
36.00
14
4.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
5:28
8.40
48.40
13
266
Lindsay BeerBilly Shamrock
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
20.00
5:38
12.40
60.70
14
271
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
38.30
17
4.00
0.00
42.30
15
0.00
5:56
19.60
61.90
15
273
Holly Payne CaravellaSF Double Entendre
35.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
40.00
5:12
2.00
77.70
16
268
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
39.30
18
4.00
0.00
43.30
17
60.00
6:16
27.60
130.90
17
258
Hillary MosesSave Magic
31.00
5
12.00
0.00
43.00
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
252
Ariel GraldCaballe
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.50
1
255
Laura DouglasSophia Fab
37.60
5
0.00
0.00
37.60
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.60
2
249
Gloria HuberDancing Queen
33.90
3
16.00
0.00
49.90
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
49.90
3
250
Katie CummingsFGF Boundtobespecial
43.70
6
12.00
7.20
62.90
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
62.90
4
253
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
32.80
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
251
Erin Roof WagesSemisonic Rembrandt
34.40
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
279
Drew WicasKillernan Prince
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.00
1
280
Kaitlyn SullivanFernhill Magnolia
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
2
287
Alison KroviakDolce
30.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
3-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.50
3
281
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.00
4
277
Mimi CombsMindful
36.90
15
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.90
5
282
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.30
6
290
Ashlyn HemelgarnSevenoaks 2
34.30
8
4.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.30
7
276
Natalie EpsteinLickity Split
36.20
13
4.00
0.00
40.20
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.20
8
292
Natalie EpsteinFanta
37.40
16
4.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.40
9
291
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
30.50
2-T
12.00
0.00
42.50
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.50
10
288
Lisa GubeniaKiss A Monster
34.10
6-T
12.00
0.00
46.10
17
0.00
5:35
11.20
57.30
11
284
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
38.80
17
4.00
0.00
42.80
15
20.00
5:48
16.40
79.20
12
285
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
36.40
14
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
20.00
6:06
23.60
80.00
13
301
Elaina Shea AmyGamaliel
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
40.00
5:20
5.20
80.90
14
286
Whitney PierpontIndie
35.50
11
8.00
0.00
43.50
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
289
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
34.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
283
Heidi PoinsettAeros
32.60
4
0.00
0.80
33.40
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
329
Crockett MillerMr Panda
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.70
1
327
Rachel MacNabCabarella
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.50
2
297
Lulu MooreSportsfield Good Will
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.00
3
315
Jessica ChappellExcel Star Atlantic
36.40
6
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.40
4
322
Erin BovaisSir Real
37.60
9
0.00
0.40
38.00
6
0.00
4:20
2.80
40.80
5
328
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
35.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:19
3.20
42.70
6
324
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.40
37.10
5
0.00
5:20
8.00
45.10
7
325
Lauren AllenDixie Mood
41.90
10
8.00
0.00
49.90
11
0.00
5:05
2.00
51.90
8
332
Molly CatlettLuck of the Draw
45.70
12
4.00
0.00
49.70
10
0.00
5:07
2.80
52.50
9
330
Solomon EdwardsWHF West Point
35.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
20.00
5:03
1.20
56.70
10
323
Grace SteinhagenTop Pride
36.70
7-T
12.00
0.40
49.10
9
20.00
7:40
64.00
133.10
11
333
Anna FortierTilda Marie
45.50
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
320
Ashley AdamsCharly
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
24.30
1
314
Tawn EdwardsInca GS
28.10
4
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.10
2
312
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.00
3
319
Emma JenkinsFernhill Armani
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
6-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.50
4
311
Valerie Vizcarrondo PrideSlick Moves
26.00
3
4.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
5:04
1.60
31.60
5
317
Madeline ScottMari Margarita
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.80
6
308
Ann WicanderMighty Finn
31.40
8
4.00
0.00
35.40
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.40
7
318
Kim LiddellReveille
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.20
8
313
Sarah DunkertonPainted Valley
35.20
12
8.00
0.00
43.20
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.20
9
306
Andrew McConnonDogano de L'Oisliere
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
20.00
5:11
4.40
50.10
10
316
Jessye EbzeryExcel Star Lance
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
6-T
20.00
5:10
4.00
54.50
11
309
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
33.60
10
4.00
0.00
37.60
11
20.00
5:01
0.40
58.00
12
331
Jessye EbzeryExcel Star Junograaf
31.90
9
8.00
0.00
39.90
12
20.00
5:47
18.80
78.70
13
310
Sandra McDonaldDun It Again
38.30
14
8.00
0.80
47.10
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
307
Katie CummingsIt's Tricky
42.90
16
0.00
0.00
42.90
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
321
Bennett Camp-CrowderKing of Versailles
40.00
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training / Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
304
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
42.40
1
8.00
0.40
50.80
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
50.80
1