Rocking Horse Winter 2

Live Results as of 2/17/2019 5:28:10 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Advanced Test A
XC Optimum Time: 6:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
83
Felix VoggCayenne
28.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
2-T
0.00
6:11
0.00
28.90
1
91
Bruce Davidson Jr. Carlevo
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
6:37
4.80
30.50
2
89
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
6:13
0.00
31.60
3
76
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
6-T
0.00
6:26
0.40
32.20
4
90
Katherine ColemanBilly Bandit
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
6-T
0.00
6:29
1.60
33.40
5
97
Alexandra KnowlesMorswood
28.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
2-T
0.00
6:48
9.20
38.10
6
79
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
33.80
15
4.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
6:30
2.00
39.80
7
75
Clark MontgomeryCaribbean Soul
32.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
9-T
0.00
6:34
3.60
39.90
8
73
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
34.60
17
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
6:54
11.60
46.20
9
85
Alexandra KnowlesPrincess B
32.70
11-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
15
0.00
6:44
7.60
48.30
10
74
Bruce Davidson Jr. Approved Power
32.70
11-T
12.00
0.00
44.70
20
0.00
6:35
4.00
48.70
11
71
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
32.00
8
8.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
6:50
10.00
50.00
12
92
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
38.90
23
4.00
0.00
42.90
17
0.00
6:44
7.60
50.50
13
81
Forrest El-EffendiWinter Colony
38.00
22
12.00
0.00
50.00
25-T
0.00
6:28
1.20
51.20
14
93
Emma PartridgeMax Attack
41.30
25
8.00
0.00
49.30
24
0.00
6:32
2.80
52.10
15
70
Caroline MartinCristano Z
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
7:45
32.00
63.40
16
84
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
33.90
16
8.00
0.40
42.30
16
0.00
7:20
22.00
64.30
17
80
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
39.60
24
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
0.00
7:33
27.20
66.80
18
78
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
37.10
21
12.00
0.00
49.10
23
0.00
7:13
19.20
68.30
19
86
Clayton FredericksFE Stormtrooper
33.60
13-T
4.00
6.40
44.00
19
0.00
7:32
26.80
70.80
20
88
Erin PullenTag
42.00
26
8.00
0.00
50.00
25-T
0.00
7:26
24.40
74.40
21
72
Sandra DonnellyEridani
36.30
20
0.00
0.00
36.30
9-T
20.00
7:49
33.60
89.90
22
96
Sandra DonnellyBelshazzar
35.70
19
8.00
0.00
43.70
18
20.00
7:48
33.20
96.90
23
95
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
35.00
18
12.00
0.00
47.00
22
60.00
7:32
26.80
133.80
24
82
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
33.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
94
Jane PapkeNorman
42.10
27
4.00
0.00
46.10
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
87
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
32.30
9-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Advanced Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
108
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
6:04
0.00
28.30
1
113
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
32.70
8
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
6:24
0.00
32.70
2
101
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
27.70
2-T
8.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
6:17
0.00
35.70
3
106
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
32.20
7
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
6:31
2.40
38.60
4
102
Bruce Davidson Jr. Copper Beach
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
6:46
8.40
39.10
5
104
Leslie LawVoltaire De Tre
32.80
9
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
6:36
4.40
41.20
6
100
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
34.50
13
8.00
0.00
42.50
14
0.00
6:22
0.00
42.50
7
103
Ashley Johnson Tactical Maneuver
40.30
17
0.00
1.20
41.50
12
0.00
6:34
3.60
45.10
8
109
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
36.30
15
4.00
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
6:38
5.20
45.50
9
99
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
31.10
6
8.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
6:44
7.60
46.70
10
111
Sydney ElliottQC Diamantaire
27.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
7:03
15.20
46.90
11
98
Sydney ElliottCisko A
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
7:01
14.40
48.30
12
105
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
35.60
14
4.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
7:15
20.00
59.60
13
107
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
37.80
16
12.00
4.00
53.80
16
0.00
7:20
22.00
75.80
14
114
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
33.60
10
16.00
2.80
52.40
15
20.00
7:53
35.20
107.60
15
112
Bruce Davidson Jr. Park Trader
33.80
11
8.00
0.00
41.80
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
110
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
29.70
5
16.00
12.80
58.50
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
14
Elizabeth BiermanHighland Storm
40.20
5
4.00
0.00
44.20
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
44.20
1
9
Michelle Zhuravlev Spectacular Tap
44.60
8
0.00
0.00
44.60
2
0.00
5:48
3.60
48.20
2
13
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
37.00
1
8.00
0.00
45.00
3
0.00
5:51
4.80
49.80
3
8
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
39.10
2
8.00
0.00
47.10
4
0.00
5:47
3.20
50.30
4
16
Erin StraderLive and Learn
51.30
12
20.00
0.00
71.30
11
0.00
6:05
10.40
81.70
5
7
Juli Hutchings-SebringWelbourne
39.60
4
8.00
0.00
47.60
6
20.00
6:15
14.40
82.00
6
12
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
49.30
11
0.00
0.00
49.30
8
20.00
6:39
24.00
93.30
7
4
Benita StriniFloat On
47.30
9
4.00
0.00
51.30
9
20.00
6:37
23.20
94.50
8
5
Monique ArcherCamross Diamond
43.20
7
4.00
0.00
47.20
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
6
Katharine MorelKerry On
48.40
10
8.00
0.00
56.40
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
15
Molly TulleyNewlin
40.70
6
8.00
0.00
48.70
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
10
Jamie KellockSummer Bay
39.50
3
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Lynn SymanskyUnder Suspection
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
5:39
0.00
26.30
1
28
Katherine ColemanMonbeg Senna
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:39
0.00
34.10
2
29
Meghan O'Donoghue Palm Crescent
34.60
10
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
5:43
1.60
36.20
3
17
William ColemanTKS Cooley
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
5:54
6.00
38.70
4
24
Jessica PhoenixEric GS
33.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
10-T
0.00
5:43
1.60
38.80
5
1
William ColemanDon Dante
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:56
6.80
40.60
6
59
Autumn SchweissGlobal AKD Corline
41.40
15
0.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
5:36
0.00
41.40
7
30
Clark MontgomeryTheodoor
40.70
14
4.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
5:36
0.00
44.70
8
26
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
23.40
1
8.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
6:13
13.60
45.00
9
23
Alexa LappCambalda
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
6:07
11.20
45.50
10
20
Elinor O'NealZeta
33.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
10-T
0.00
6:02
9.20
46.40
11
31
Kendal LehariMarvin
42.90
16
4.00
0.00
46.90
15-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
46.90
12
32
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
36.30
11
4.00
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
6:08
11.60
51.90
13
21
Ashley KehoeRemember Me
38.90
13
8.00
0.00
46.90
15-T
20.00
6:42
25.20
92.10
14
18
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
2
Hannah Sue BurnettHarbour Pilot
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
27
April SimmondsQuebec NZPH
42.50
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
25
Leslie LawFirst Class
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:53
5.60
32.70
1
35
Elinor O'NealZick Zack
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:43
1.60
33.30
2
46
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:52
5.20
33.80
3
48
Charlotte CollierFidelius 35
35.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:43
1.60
36.60
4
40
William ColemanObos O'Reilly
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
6:00
8.40
41.60
5
38
Kimmy CecereLandmark's Monaco
35.00
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
14
0.00
5:28
0.00
43.00
6
37
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
40.00
17-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
15-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
44.00
7
51
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
34.10
8
4.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
6:00
8.40
46.50
8
47
Anna PierceRiver King
37.70
15
4.00
2.80
44.50
17
0.00
5:51
4.80
49.30
9
44
Diana BurnettBonner's Chief II
40.00
17-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
15-T
0.00
5:58
7.60
51.60
10
66
Julie NormanFools Rush In
37.10
14
4.00
0.00
41.10
13
0.00
6:08
11.60
52.70
11
19
Lauren KiefferParamount Importance
47.00
19
0.00
0.00
47.00
18
0.00
6:00
8.40
55.40
12
34
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
32.90
6
4.00
0.00
36.90
11
0.00
6:45
26.40
63.30
13
68
Hannah Sue BurnettLukeswell
32.10
5
4.00
0.00
36.10
8-T
20.00
6:11
12.80
68.90
14
43
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
8-T
20.00
6:51
28.80
84.90
15
39
Holly Jacks-Smither Finely Brewed
37.90
16
16.00
0.00
53.90
19
20.00
6:21
16.80
90.70
16
36
Jessica PhoenixBentley's Best
30.70
4
4.00
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
45
Katherine ColemanMonte Classico
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
42
Shanon BakerLansdowne
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
53
William ColemanOff The Record
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:42
1.20
30.50
1
57
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:44
2.00
34.10
2
41
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:51
4.80
34.40
3
64
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
33.60
12
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:43
1.60
35.20
4
50
Jennifer BranniganFE Spellbound
33.80
13
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
5:50
4.40
38.20
5
63
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:56
6.80
39.70
6
58
Molly TulleyGliding Class
30.50
5
4.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
5:55
6.40
40.90
7
65
Jessica PhoenixWatson GS
33.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
5:41
0.80
41.80
8
54
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
32.70
8
4.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
5:55
6.40
43.10
9
52
Julie WolfertIowa Lot Of Money
32.10
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
16
0.00
5:52
5.20
45.30
10
67
William ColemanTight Lines
32.90
9
4.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
6:01
8.80
45.70
11
55
April SimmondsImpressively Done
34.10
15
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
6:13
13.60
47.70
12
49
Tik MaynardVasiliev
40.70
18
4.00
0.00
44.70
18
0.00
5:59
8.00
52.70
13
61
Diana BurnettManny
30.20
4
8.00
0.00
38.20
15
0.00
6:17
15.20
53.40
14
60
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
33.00
10-T
4.00
0.40
37.40
13
0.00
6:40
24.40
61.80
15
69
Katherine ColemanColorfast
37.30
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
11-T
20.00
6:15
14.40
71.70
16
56
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
37.30
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
11-T
20.00
6:25
18.40
75.70
17
62
Christina HenriksenCayr Della Caccia
33.90
14
4.00
0.00
37.90
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
250
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.50
1
256
Kyle CarterReddy or Not
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
5:09
2.00
29.90
2
245
Parker MillerSuperstorm Sandy
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.10
3
244
Sofia BaussanDurango
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
5:06
0.80
37.50
4
253
Cornelia DorrDaytona Beach 8
29.40
4
0.00
0.00
29.40
4
0.00
5:31
10.80
40.20
5
249
Natasha ErschenFernhill Flutter
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:37
13.20
40.30
6
247
Zoe CrawfordKenneth Street
31.90
5
8.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
5:17
5.20
45.10
7
246
Diana BurnettMurphy's Got Charm
34.40
9
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
5:34
12.00
46.40
8
255
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
33.30
7
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
5:37
13.20
50.50
9
252
Robert MeyerhoffContinious
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
5:51
18.80
55.70
10
248
Jimena CarballoNo Remorse
36.50
10
8.00
0.00
44.50
12
0.00
5:37
13.20
57.70
11
251
Heather MaythamBellamy Brother
37.70
13
16.00
0.00
53.70
13
0.00
5:17
5.20
58.90
12
257
Becky StadenBelleza
33.80
8
8.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:50
18.40
60.20
13
263
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
41.00
14
24.00
1.20
66.20
15
0.00
5:35
12.40
78.60
14
258
Clara CargileWith A Twist
42.10
15
16.00
0.00
58.10
14
40.00
5:15
4.40
102.50
15

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
279
Brittany KartFilomena
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:15
4.40
30.90
1
280
Hannah HawkinsDidgeridoo
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.10
2
291
Kyle CarterGalliard's Lancer
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:12
3.20
32.80
3
289
Clara CargileBT Jump the Gun
39.80
13
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.80
4
287
Natasha ErschenChai Tea Latte
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
5:17
5.20
41.90
5
286
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
31.70
4
8.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
5:17
5.20
44.90
6
292
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
5:32
11.20
48.30
7
290
Ashley KehoeCougar Crest
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:39
14.00
50.00
8
282
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
20.00
5:11
2.80
61.40
9
281
Edith LeeLeviathan
33.50
6
16.00
1.60
51.10
12
0.00
5:30
10.40
61.50
10
285
Felix VoggFrieda
35.80
8
8.00
2.80
46.60
11
20.00
5:26
8.80
75.40
11
284
Diana BurnettSimple Solution
28.80
2
12.00
0.00
40.80
10
20.00
6:09
26.00
86.80
12
288
Julie NormanSecret Agent Man
39.40
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary (1 day Friday)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
125
Mike HuberDeauville Beekhoeve
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:13
3.60
30.50
1
127
Jennifer BranniganSubiaco
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.80
2
116
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
5:12
3.20
31.70
3
118
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
5:19
6.00
33.30
4
122
Sharon WhiteRio De Janeiro
31.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
5:20
6.40
38.10
5
124
Kendal LehariAudacious
35.40
11
4.00
0.00
39.40
11
0.00
5:05
0.40
39.80
6
115
Sharon WhiteJuneau
32.70
8
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
5:36
12.80
45.50
7
22
Hallie CoonReginald McDougal
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
12
0.00
5:23
7.60
47.40
8
131
Sharon WhiteHighlife's Je T'aime
37.70
15
4.00
0.00
41.70
13
0.00
5:19
6.00
47.70
9
128
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
37.50
14
0.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
5:31
10.80
48.30
10
123
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Wyly Girl
32.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
5:44
16.00
48.90
11
120
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
32.90
9-T
20.00
0.00
52.90
15
0.00
5:45
16.40
69.30
12
126
Caroline TeichDondarrion
36.70
12-T
12.00
0.00
48.70
14
20.00
5:10
2.40
71.10
13
119
Ellen Doughty-HumeSalic Hellraiser
47.90
17
12.00
0.00
59.90
16
0.00
6:00
22.40
82.30
14
121
Jessica ShullRed Mare
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
129
Mikensey JohansenErathos-R
36.70
12-T
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
117
Alexandra GreenThe Fernhill Fox
31.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary (1 day Friday)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
139
William ColemanCooley Mahgeeta
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.60
1
138
Lauren KiefferHINDINE
29.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1-T
0.00
5:09
2.00
31.00
2
145
Mike HuberCalliope
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
5:05
0.40
33.20
3
143
Ashlyn DorseyRF Kinetic
34.60
12
0.00
0.00
34.60
8-T
0.00
5:05
0.40
35.00
4
142
John Michael DurrFlagmount's Nightcap
35.60
14
0.00
0.00
35.60
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.60
5
134
Cosby Green Takine de la Barbais
34.20
11
0.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
5:10
2.40
36.60
6
148
Sharon WhiteClaus 63
29.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1-T
0.00
5:31
10.80
39.80
7
133
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
32.30
9
4.00
0.00
36.30
13
0.00
5:18
5.60
41.90
8
137
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
5:21
6.80
42.00
9
147
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:43
15.60
45.80
10
140
Shelby BrostCrimson
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
5:49
18.00
50.70
11
141
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
35.80
15
4.00
0.00
39.80
14
0.00
5:32
11.20
51.00
12
136
Autumn SchweissGlobal Invieto DHI
31.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
12
0.00
5:46
16.80
52.70
13
135
Maggie FearonBrando
30.60
6
4.00
0.00
34.60
8-T
20.00
5:58
21.60
76.20
14
144
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
41.00
16
28.00
0.00
69.00
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
130
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
31.90
7-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
313
Leslie LawRock on Cooley
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:07
1.20
29.70
1
315
Hannah Sue BurnettCapitol HIM
30.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
2-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.20
2
321
Lynn SymanskyGlobal Cassero 3
30.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
2-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.20
3
327
Kristen BondBea Ready
30.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
2-T
0.00
5:16
4.80
35.00
4
316
Jessica PhoenixBentley
36.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.00
5
333
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
34.40
6
4.00
0.00
38.40
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.40
6
335
Holly Jacks-Smither Big Pretty
37.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
9-T
0.00
5:10
2.40
39.50
7
330
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
36.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.00
8
334
Hannah Sue BurnettCarsonstown
35.60
8
0.00
0.00
35.60
6
0.00
5:16
4.80
40.40
9
326
Lisa BarryRosie's Aventadora
37.70
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
17
0.00
4:56
0.00
41.70
10
331
Rebecca HoosJacey's Humble Boy
38.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
18
0.00
5:13
3.60
46.10
11
329
Robert MeyerhoffAlbano
28.80
HC
4.00
0.00
32.80
HC
0.00
5:38
13.60
46.40
HC
317
Julie NormanCarlton Sweet Lad
37.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
5:29
10.00
47.70
12
325
Manon DavidsonGolden Line
39.80
20
0.00
0.00
39.80
15
0.00
5:26
8.80
48.60
13
320
Jessica SchultzInferno
34.60
7
8.00
0.00
42.60
19
0.00
5:21
6.80
49.40
14
324
Heather Jane MorrisAnderboch Flier
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:37
13.20
49.90
15
328
McKena KnottEclips
37.50
14
0.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
5:46
16.80
54.30
16
318
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
40.40
21
4.00
0.00
44.40
21
0.00
5:39
14.00
58.40
17
300
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
43.10
22
8.00
0.00
51.10
23
0.00
5:23
7.60
58.70
18
319
Anna PierceObiejohn
43.80
23
4.00
0.80
48.60
22
20.00
5:38
13.60
82.20
19
332
Leslie LawBandit Boy De Ligny
37.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
9-T
20.00
7:11
50.80
107.90
20
323
Cole HornCooley Sligo
22.50
1
4.00
6.80
33.30
5
40.00
0:00
E
E
E
322
Michelle Zhuravlev Incognito
39.40
19
4.00
0.00
43.40
20
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
293
Hannah Sue BurnettLeo Distinction
38.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
260
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
35.40
8
0.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.40
1
265
Kaitlyn SamuelsBallysimon Cavalier
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:06
0.80
37.10
2
264
Sarah ChoateCooley Blue
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:15
4.40
37.10
3
261
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:23
7.60
40.10
4
276
Lauren HarrisBusy Bea
37.70
10
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
5:11
2.80
40.50
5
267
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
34.20
6
4.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
5:11
2.80
41.00
6
266
Sarah BowmanAltus Louvo
34.40
7
8.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
42.40
7
271
Donald Devine Voodoo Two
37.90
11
0.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
5:17
5.20
43.10
8
262
Madeleine RichardsWhitfield
40.40
14
8.00
0.00
48.40
14
0.00
5:02
0.00
48.40
9
273
Leila SaxeQuasar
31.00
2
16.00
0.00
47.00
13
0.00
5:28
9.60
56.60
10
274
Olivia MogridgeCalysta MWF
38.30
12
8.00
0.00
46.30
12
0.00
5:32
11.20
57.50
11
275
Liz MessagliaDrumconnick M
38.80
13
4.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
5:43
15.60
58.40
12
269
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
37.50
9
8.00
0.00
45.50
11
20.00
5:48
17.60
83.10
13
270
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
268
Rachel ZiemannCasablanca
42.50
15
8.00
0.00
50.50
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
304
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
30.60
3
4.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.60
1
309
Mallory StiverHugo Boss
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:19
6.00
39.30
2
305
Caroline DannemillerTops
30.20
2
0.00
1.60
31.80
2
0.00
5:26
8.80
40.60
3
303
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
31.50
5
4.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:17
5.20
40.70
4
295
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
32.30
6
8.00
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
5:07
1.20
41.50
5
302
Tiffany SmithIndigenous Gent
34.00
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.00
12-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.00
6
294
Ashton HaysA Boy Named Rozy
34.00
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.00
12-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
42.00
7
297
Manon DavidsonCooley Kildaire
37.30
14
8.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
5:12
3.20
48.50
8
310
Melissa Morgan-PaulOn Thin Ice
35.20
12
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
5:31
10.80
50.00
9
301
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
34.40
10
4.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
5:34
12.00
50.40
10
308
Anna KjellstromStella
39.60
16
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
5:33
11.60
51.20
11
298
Caroline TeichKingslayer
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
20.00
5:20
6.40
61.40
12
299
Kristin RubashCapone
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
296
Madeline MogridgeWest Point
37.90
15
8.00
0.00
45.90
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
312
Sarah HartmannMountain Blues
36.00
13
4.00
0.00
40.00
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
311
Blake ParkFactor Five
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
306
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
31.00
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
362
Corey JarmanO'Meara
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.50
1
368
Elise HicksMax Power
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.40
2
365
Lawsyn ClementsClassico Z
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.60
3
359
Drew CheekSlow Heart Break
30.20
1
8.00
0.00
38.20
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.20
4
355
Catherine Shu24 Karat Fernhill
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:15
2.80
38.30
5
354
Karli WrightSoracaima
30.90
3
8.00
0.00
38.90
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.90
6
363
Caroline Miles HolmesDignitarian
39.60
13
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.60
7
356
Audrey RosenMosstown Rebel
32.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.10
8
357
Katarina MidgleyFernhill Alwin's Charm
38.20
11
4.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
42.20
9
366
Devon TresanKilliney Hill
30.70
2
8.00
3.60
42.30
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
42.30
10
360
Carinne WancowiczArrow Fitz
35.20
9
8.00
0.00
43.20
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.20
11
361
Annie ArvizuLike a Girl
42.70
14
12.00
5.60
60.30
15
0.00
5:16
3.20
63.50
12
364
Natasha AustinThe Imperial March (Anakin)
44.80
16
8.00
3.60
56.40
14
20.00
4:39
0.00
76.40
13
358
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
39.10
12
8.00
0.00
47.10
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
339
Elise HicksGlendening Avis
43.20
15
0.00
1.60
44.80
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
367
Alice KhayamiStracathro Solitary Minstral
32.10
4-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
162
Stephanie CauffmanLamondale Florinia
20.70
1
0.00
0.00
20.70
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
20.70
1
151
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.20
2
156
Lauren YeagyBacardi III
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.90
3
153
Haley HughesRoanoke II
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.60
4
283
Joe MeyerChile Bean
37.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
6-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.10
5
165
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
37.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
6-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.10
6
157
Hannah HawkinsCavalier Rockstar
34.10
6
4.00
3.20
41.30
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
41.30
7
155
Reagan LafleurLarcot Z
40.70
12
4.00
0.00
44.70
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
44.70
8
158
Ellen Doughty-HumeOn The Rocks
40.90
13
4.00
0.00
44.90
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
44.90
9
159
Bruce Davidson Sr.Sambuko
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
20.00
4:55
0.00
48.90
10
161
Hanna BundyGood to the Core
43.20
14
8.00
0.00
51.20
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
51.20
11
154
Liz HawleyFlash of Brilliance
47.70
16
4.00
0.00
51.70
15
0.00
4:55
0.00
51.70
12
163
Matilda BurnhamNWF Roulette
45.20
15
8.00
0.00
53.20
16
0.00
4:54
0.00
53.20
13
164
Elinor O'NealRiver Rocks
38.40
11
4.00
0.00
42.40
11
20.00
4:54
0.00
62.40
14
152
Jennifer RebolloIn Kahootz
38.20
10
4.00
0.00
42.20
10
20.00
5:09
0.40
62.60
15
150
Charlotte CollierCeltic King
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
20.00
5:41
13.20
71.50
16

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
200
Elisa WallaceMunson Slew
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
24.80
1
190
Karl SlezakHot Bobo
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.70
2
205
Audrie StankaLulu Champion
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.60
3
194
William WardGawain
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.10
4
33
Kylie LymanGlynnwood Mer Calido
30.00
5
0.00
1.20
31.20
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.20
5
207
April SimmondsBlyth's Centurion FE
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.60
6
202
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
33.20
10
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.20
7
259
Georgia PhillipsDeanfield Disney
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.30
8
203
Lexie SamuelsGTB Tiger Tooo
32.70
9
4.00
0.00
36.70
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.70
9
225
Nicole MaynardSolar Flare
38.40
18-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.40
10
166
Alexandra GreenFernhill Friend Request
30.20
6
12.00
0.00
42.20
16
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.20
11
198
Hannah Sue BurnettGrasp the Laurel
33.90
11
0.00
3.20
37.10
12
0.00
5:22
5.60
42.70
12
195
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Turbo
38.40
18-T
0.00
4.40
42.80
17
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.80
13
188
Lindsey CarriganTulip
36.60
15-T
8.00
0.00
44.60
18
0.00
4:46
0.00
44.60
14
197
Nicole MaynardTitle Contender
36.60
15-T
12.00
0.00
48.60
19
0.00
4:31
0.00
48.60
15
191
Jennifer BranniganVFE Soldier's Salute
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
20.00
5:10
0.80
49.40
16
226
Sharon WhiteFernhill Superhero
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
5:46
15.20
50.00
17
189
Jane ThomasMagic John
35.20
14
4.00
0.00
39.20
15
20.00
4:58
0.00
59.20
18
201
Lauren RomanelliAct Three
37.30
17
0.00
0.00
37.30
13
20.00
5:23
6.00
63.30
19

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
211
William ZuschlagGo Happy
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
23.20
1
214
Jennifer BranniganHopscotch
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.10
2
212
Jonathan HollingMillstreet Mitch
27.70
5
0.00
0.00
27.70
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
27.70
3
217
Haley HughesIgor S
28.00
6
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.00
4
216
Julie NormanLa Sonrisa
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.10
5
221
William Ward IIIOBOS Hinckley
25.00
2
8.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.00
6
210
Parker MillerFR's Commarshall
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.30
7
219
Shanon BakerHonor Society
30.90
7
4.00
0.00
34.90
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.90
8
218
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.40
9
223
Ashley TrierFlight of Fancy
40.00
14
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.00
10
215
Riley OnegaAberdeen Dream
35.70
10
8.00
0.00
43.70
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
43.70
11
222
Zoe CrawfordK.B.S. Quick Strike
40.70
15
4.00
2.40
47.10
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
47.10
12
149
Nicolette Merle-SmithMy Royal Cooley
43.40
16
0.00
4.00
47.40
15
0.00
5:04
0.00
47.40
13
213
Missy RansehousenAfter Hours
27.50
4
20.00
3.20
50.70
16
0.00
5:25
6.80
57.50
14
209
Caroline MartinIngomer
36.60
12
0.00
0.00
36.60
10
40.00
5:16
3.20
79.80
15
220
Clare ValderwoudeStar Power
37.10
13
4.00
0.00
41.10
12
20.00
5:58
20.00
81.10
16
227
Lexie SamuelsDistortedhumorsson
43.90
17
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
336
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
31.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.40
1
348
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
35.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.90
2
349
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
35.00
5
0.00
1.60
36.60
3
0.00
5:10
0.80
37.40
3
351
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
33.90
3
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.90
4
345
Audra AllandHarry
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
5:09
0.40
37.90
5
338
Isabel FranklinMoonstruck
35.90
7-T
4.00
1.20
41.10
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.10
6
340
Alexandra Du Celliee MullerIndependence LS
31.40
1-T
12.00
0.00
43.40
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.40
7
342
Emily MacauleyShakti
35.50
6
8.00
0.80
44.30
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
44.30
8
344
Anne KearleySparwar
38.00
10
8.00
0.00
46.00
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
46.00
9
343
Laurie ShifferOne Of The Girls
48.90
16
0.00
0.00
48.90
11
0.00
4:56
0.00
48.90
10
350
Cameron KirwinCanso
43.40
13
8.00
0.00
51.40
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
51.40
11
337
Laura WernerClooney
42.50
12
4.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
5:24
6.40
52.90
12
347
Jerry Barnette JrEvan Almighty
34.30
4
20.00
0.80
55.10
13
0.00
5:20
4.80
59.90
13
196
Jennier EvancicLoguestown Lass
59.80
17
0.00
0.00
59.80
15
0.00
5:21
5.20
65.00
14
341
Meg BowersKeep The Change
44.10
14
24.00
0.00
68.10
16
0.00
5:06
0.00
68.10
15
346
Amanda QuillinOidhre Leir
45.70
15
12.00
0.80
58.50
14
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
352
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
42.30
11
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
376
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
22.50
1
4.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
26.50
1
192
Jessie HayesRivendell
33.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.40
2
369
Lindsey StevensonChivalry
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.10
3
379
Ashton BenefielJust Cooley
33.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.40
4
353
Madeline O'BrienCasarino
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.50
5
380
Clarissa BlissFlagmount's Rebel
37.70
9
0.00
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.70
6
374
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
38.20
10
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.20
7
307
Madison McCauleyMiss Moneypenny
40.50
12
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
44.50
8
370
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
34.80
6
12.00
0.00
46.80
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
46.80
9
373
Kelsie HaverlockEcho
43.00
15
4.00
0.40
47.40
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
47.40
10
371
Mariah KorzenokVS Pass Play
46.40
16
4.00
0.00
50.40
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
50.40
11
383
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
50.70
18
4.00
0.00
54.70
16
0.00
4:56
0.00
54.70
12
375
Doreen DurrEmerald Legacy
48.60
17
8.00
0.00
56.60
17
0.00
5:11
1.20
57.80
13
372
Lisa LorenzoWild Flower
31.10
2
4.00
0.00
35.10
4
20.00
5:28
8.00
63.10
14
378
Annemarie DuarteIt's Showtime
42.50
14
4.00
0.00
46.50
12
20.00
5:30
8.80
75.30
15
377
Zea PaltheyResdret
35.20
7
24.00
6.80
66.00
18
20.00
4:59
0.00
86.00
16
381
Madeline O'BrienRamsey
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
382
Emily ShillingPirate
40.90
13
0.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
170
Nicole HatleyAspen
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.60
1
193
Caroline MartinExcel Starry Night
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.50
2
172
Jessica PhoenixTell Me
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.00
3
179
Dani SussmanBellissima
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.60
4
174
Anna KjellstromKazoo
38.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
5-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.20
5
184
Kylie LymanGran Corazon BF
38.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
5-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.20
6
183
Nicolette Merle-SmithWinterstormwarning
38.40
13
0.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.40
7
168
Kaitlin HartfordFirst Around
35.20
5
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.20
8
167
Lesley Grant-LawCastle Howard Romeo
39.30
16
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.30
9
173
Ashley TrierVelocity
36.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.40
10
169
Joe MeyerDoneraile Star
37.10
9
4.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.10
11
171
Selena O'HanlonPlenty of Benny
41.80
20
0.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.80
12
182
Meghan O'DonoghueDude What's up
38.20
10-T
4.00
0.40
42.60
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.60
13
177
Ellen Doughty-HumeMr. Melvin
38.90
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.90
14
186
Katie MalensekLion's Share
39.80
18
4.00
0.00
43.80
16
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.80
15
187
Jessica PhoenixKitani
42.70
21
4.00
0.00
46.70
18
0.00
4:54
0.00
46.70
16
180
Alexandra GreenMilenko
36.40
6-T
12.00
0.00
48.40
19
0.00
4:51
0.00
48.40
17
181
Cecilia LundbergWicker FHF
36.60
8
12.00
0.00
48.60
20
0.00
4:39
0.00
48.60
18
185
Briggs SurrattCorture
41.60
19
8.00
0.00
49.60
21
0.00
4:46
0.00
49.60
19
178
Meg MorganWanted Man
38.90
14-T
4.00
1.60
44.50
17
20.00
5:25
6.80
71.30
20
175
Cornelia DorrBrush Dance
39.60
17
4.00
0.00
43.60
15
60.00
5:24
6.40
110.00
21

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
239
Samantha McCleereyFernhill B First
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
26.60
1
243
Caroline MartinJewel
27.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
27.70
2
230
Fran Latane-LukehartL'istesso Tempo
30.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.90
3
240
Bruce Davidson Sr.Chesterland's Jelly
31.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
6-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.10
4
238
Lauren TurnerFlying Again
31.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
6-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.10
5
228
Jessica PhoenixIsla GS
32.70
11
0.00
0.00
32.70
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.70
6
234
Micheline JordanRyder Kay
30.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3-T
0.00
5:13
2.00
32.90
7
229
Gabrielle RuaneKilkenny Mile
30.00
4
4.00
0.80
34.80
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.80
8
242
Meghan O'DonoghueCrownmeroyal
35.20
15
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.20
9
233
Katie MalensekLandjaeger
27.70
2-T
8.00
0.00
35.70
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.70
10
236
Ashley Dalton-VickersHonolulu
33.00
12
4.00
1.20
38.20
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.20
11
241
Yvonne OcrantKilowatt
34.80
14
8.00
0.00
42.80
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.80
12
176
Dean GrahamGevalia BF
43.90
17
0.00
0.00
43.90
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.90
13
160
Caroline MartinJedi
36.40
16
12.00
0.00
48.40
16
0.00
4:59
0.00
48.40
14
237
Robin WalkerWatermill Rain
32.10
10
4.00
3.60
39.70
13
0.00
5:33
10.00
49.70
15
232
Shelby CrowleyTilly
34.30
13
20.00
0.00
54.30
17
0.00
4:53
0.00
54.30
16
235
Robert MeyerhoffAlmanac
30.00
HC
0.00
0.40
30.40
HC
0.00
6:33
34.00
64.40
HC
231
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
30.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3-T
40.00
5:40
12.80
83.70
17

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
443
Sophia PiveroCupido SE Z
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
29.80
1
452
Alyssa LambertTimothy
36.00
3
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:18
0.40
36.40
2
449
Ella RobinsonFernhill Fearless des Terdrix
38.10
5
0.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.10
3
446
Noah StanlaskeChesterland
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.50
4
454
Grace BerryI'm special VG
41.00
9
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.00
5
445
Hilary MannEver So Clever
41.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
7-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.40
6
450
Ava Elena AlvarezBust A Move
41.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
7-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.40
7
447
Kendall MillerElliott GS
42.40
12
0.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
42.40
8
448
Esther FeinsteinMaximus
39.10
7
4.00
0.00
43.10
10-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.10
9
455
Reagan McIntoshLimited Access
43.80
14
0.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
4:22
8.00
51.80
10
444
Ainslee MyersLyrical lynx
35.20
2
8.00
0.00
43.20
12
20.00
5:09
0.00
63.20
11
453
Janessa ShillingstadLuke
43.10
13
0.00
0.00
43.10
10-T
40.00
5:16
0.00
83.10
12
451
Caroline ZongorAberjoe
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
437
Alice KhayamiIrish Arch
38.30
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
431
Cole HornMBF Cooley Permission To Land
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
25.70
1
435
Caroline TeichSalt Air Swagger
26.40
2
4.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.40
2
432
Robert MeyerhoffOmnipotent
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.20
3
434
Karl SlezakFirst Venture
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.40
4
439
Penny RowlandRoxby
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.10
5
423
Lisa Marie FergussonEpic Moment
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.80
6
425
Angela BowlesJupiter
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:25
3.20
33.90
7
424
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.10
8
438
Clark MontgomeryPhilfold
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.50
9
433
Kylie LymanElastikos
36.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.00
10
429
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFLS Piltown Bay
34.30
10
8.00
0.00
42.30
14
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.30
11
430
Laurie ShifferMakin' Her Marque
42.90
17
0.00
0.00
42.90
16
0.00
4:38
1.60
44.50
12
442
Autumn SchweissBamford CF
42.60
16
0.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
4:33
3.60
46.20
13
436
Erin PullenTwig
46.40
19
8.00
0.00
54.40
19
0.00
5:12
0.00
54.40
14
426
Megan Lynn-EdwardsKip To the Beat
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
20.00
4:57
0.00
54.80
15
441
Donald Devine NWF Higher Ground
31.90
7
4.00
0.00
35.90
11
20.00
4:56
0.00
55.90
16
440
Paighton SmythOver The Falls
36.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
12
20.00
5:06
0.00
56.00
17
427
Rachel ZiemannCrown Royal
44.30
18
4.00
0.00
48.30
17
0.00
4:22
8.00
56.30
18
422
Leah Lang-GluscicCockeyed Festus
39.80
15
12.00
0.00
51.80
18
0.00
5:36
7.60
59.40
19

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
478
Ellen Doughty-HumeTwo Step Program
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
27.10
1
480
Steph KohrIrisina
29.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.80
2
488
Megan EdwardsRock Hard Attitude
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.00
3
482
John Michael DurrCafe de Rey
31.90
7
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.90
4
485
Kylie LymanClint Road
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.90
5
476
Sharon WhiteMidnight Flight
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.30
6
479
Meghan O'DonoghueStorm Chaser
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.50
7
484
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
8
486
Leah Lang-GluscicQuincy
32.40
8
4.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.40
9
477
Javier GamboaLast Alarm
36.90
16
0.00
0.00
36.90
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.90
10
490
Autumn SchweissGlobal Quarycrest
35.00
13
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.00
11
475
Jessica PhoenixThe Final Verse
35.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
14-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.70
12
483
Blaine OrrisLittle Eli
44.10
17
12.00
0.00
56.10
16
0.00
4:42
0.00
56.10
13
487
Annah YoderSummer Reign SEC
35.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
14-T
20.00
5:23
2.40
62.10
14
481
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFLS Black Jack
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
60.00
5:29
4.80
93.90
15
428
Glenda PlayerDreams Come True
29.80
4-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
489
Tik MaynardSW Completely Cooley
28.30
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
405
Kendyl TracyHSH Golden Boy
22.90
1
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
4:29
5.20
28.10
1
403
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
25.50
2
4.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.50
2
394
Alexandra GreenFernhill Regal B
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.50
3
401
Marcea FunkOdyssey B
25.70
3
4.00
0.00
29.70
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.70
4
391
Erin MacDonald Copper Beeches
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:40
0.80
29.90
5
389
Rachel HoarLanzz
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.50
6
392
Savannah BlackstockDialouge DE B Neville
30.70
8
0.00
0.00
30.70
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.70
7
384
Andrea Davidson Goode Hope
34.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
10-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.10
8
400
Jennifer BranniganAmazing Anthem
34.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
10-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.10
9
385
Jennifer BranniganJoie de Vivre
31.00
9
4.00
0.00
35.00
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.00
10
390
Madigan MurphyCasofino
35.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
14
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.50
11
404
Curtis BarbourDaisy Bell
35.70
19
0.00
0.00
35.70
15
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.70
12
387
Ellen Doughty-HumeBreakin' All the Rules
31.90
10
4.00
0.00
35.90
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.90
13
386
Hanna BundyAll Aboard
34.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
10-T
0.00
4:37
2.00
36.10
14
397
Nicolette Merle-SmithRey Leon
38.30
20
0.00
0.00
38.30
18-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.30
15
388
Wendy LewisUp On Stage
34.30
16
4.00
0.00
38.30
18-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.30
16
396
Jane StephensonMonbeg Heatwave
35.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
20
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.50
17
399
Sarah IrvingAeronautics
39.80
21
0.00
0.00
39.80
21
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.80
18
416
Jennifer BranniganAdirondack King
43.80
22
0.00
0.00
43.80
22
0.00
5:18
0.40
44.20
19
398
Kylie ClarksonZindro LMF
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
20.00
5:26
3.60
56.90
20
395
Elizabeth BiermanEB Winston
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
20.00
5:35
7.20
61.00
21
402
Katherine CooperGigi
28.10
4
8.00
0.00
36.10
17
40.00
6:12
22.00
98.10
22

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
409
Lydia AndersonRussell's Reserve
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
27.90
1
413
Alexandra Du Celliee MullerFiligree
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.30
2
415
Cami PeaseVibrant
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.10
3
420
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.00
4
414
Ainsley JacobsJJ Spot
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.20
5
418
Sandra BarclayBruiser
36.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.70
6
406
Andrea K. DavisonUpon This Rock
29.80
3
12.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
5:21
1.60
43.40
7
419
Lillian DobatWeisser Riese
43.10
13
0.00
0.00
43.10
11
0.00
4:35
2.80
45.90
8
410
Nahye KimCabin Society
36.70
8-T
12.00
0.00
48.70
13
0.00
4:13
11.60
60.30
9
411
Danielle PlattLord Windsor
32.40
4
8.00
0.00
40.40
8
20.00
5:09
0.00
60.40
10
417
Peter BerkPrinceton Pride
38.10
11
4.00
3.20
45.30
12
20.00
5:35
7.20
72.50
11
412
Katie SzczepanikPause For Fame
42.10
12
0.00
0.00
42.10
10
20.00
6:06
19.60
81.70
12
408
Maria FranchellaGrande Marneigh
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
459
Carol TresanKnight Skye's Zensation
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.90
1
463
Kelly GreenWoodstock Classic Rock
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.20
2
467
Amber HoustonWindchase Radiance
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.00
3
472
Terry CainWeis Lilie
32.40
3
4.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.40
4
468
Julie PateCatch Me If You Can
36.90
9
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.90
5
457
Alexandra BresnahanContesse
37.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.10
6
465
Heather ThomasAbbigael
33.60
4
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
5:22
2.00
39.60
7
474
Malaree ByrneFeel My Presence
34.80
6
8.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.80
8
460
Alexandra Du Celliee MullerTigger "Hop to it"
42.10
14
0.00
0.00
42.10
10
0.00
4:40
0.80
42.90
9
461
Leanne Fitzgerald Ardeo Michelangelo
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:29
4.80
44.30
10
470
Jerry Barnette JrMellow Malcolm
39.50
12
4.00
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
5:23
2.40
45.90
11
466
Kristin OsleyZips Tripolay Cat
43.30
15
4.00
0.00
47.30
14
0.00
5:09
0.00
47.30
12
471
Jessica WymbsLock N' Load
47.10
17
0.00
0.00
47.10
13
0.00
5:20
1.20
48.30
13
464
Maria FranchellaSan Man DASH
41.20
13
8.00
0.00
49.20
15
0.00
5:06
0.00
49.20
14
458
L. Dawn HouckHands Down
45.50
16
4.00
0.00
49.50
16
0.00
4:37
2.00
51.50
15
469
Amy FowlerGinnetts Manricko
37.10
10-T
16.00
6.00
59.10
17
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
462
Susan MartinAlice Alice
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
558
Maddie HeckamanIncredibly
35.30
1
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.30
1
556
Cecilia JonesMooney Maguire
38.50
3
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.50
2
554
Stephanie LambertMeika
38.80
4
0.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
4:01
3.60
42.40
3
552
Mary Ellen SangerTupelo
38.30
2
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
3:49
8.40
46.70
4
559
Sophia CarattiniArtax
40.30
5
8.00
0.00
48.30
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
48.30
5
561
Alyssa MalinowskiRefined Hope
45.80
7
4.00
0.40
50.20
7
20.00
4:45
0.00
70.20
6
555
Megan ClearySoul Power
38.80
HC
4.00
0.00
42.80
HC
80.00
0:00
E
E
HC
560
Caitlin SullivanAngel's Avalon
48.50
8
0.00
0.00
48.50
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
553
Evelyn Davis DouglasJust Jumped Bale
42.30
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
499
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Hole Shot
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.50
1
501
Alyssa PhillipsFE Celestino
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.80
2
492
Lynn SymanskyPapa Pablo
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.80
3
497
Clark MontgomeryWilliamette Valley
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.00
4
504
Nicole MaynardClonfin Cooper
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.50
5
495
Lauren TurnerKing Of Queens IV
34.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.00
6
507
Michael NolanAnnagh Hill
34.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
7-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.00
7
505
Rick MaynardGalileo
34.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
9-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.50
8
494
Erin PullenKoko Chanel
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
12
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.00
9
493
Prairie TobulDeputy Jackson
38.80
15
12.00
0.00
50.80
17
0.00
4:14
0.00
50.80
10
503
Taylor DileoMaster Class
40.80
16
8.00
1.60
50.40
16
0.00
5:12
5.20
55.60
11
502
Maya KnowlesJunebug
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
20.00
3:58
4.80
56.30
12
506
Lucy TudorSeeking Daily
41.80
17
0.00
0.00
41.80
15
20.00
5:11
4.80
66.60
13
500
Tricia DahmsMorning Light
38.50
14
0.00
0.00
38.50
14
20.00
5:28
11.60
70.10
14
498
Irene LamptonBrigade
37.80
13
0.00
0.00
37.80
13
140.00
0:00
E
E
E
535
Jennier EvancicIndependence
34.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
9-T
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
496
Katherine CooperKilclogher Coby
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
509
Abigail DennisRemarkable-54
27.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
1-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.50
1
517
McKena KnottDevils Advocate
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.80
2
524
Michael NolanFrogadt
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.80
3
525
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
30.80
5
4.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.80
4
514
Marcea FunkRockemagain
32.50
8
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.50
5
513
Megan ClearyChateau Versailles
37.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.00
6
523
Katrine ZornMan of Mayhem
37.80
16
0.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.80
7
510
Andrea K. DavisonLikeABoston
34.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
12-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.30
8
519
Joshua GonzalesPF Thorn
38.30
17
0.00
0.00
38.30
12-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.30
9
526
Lauren ChumleyCH Felles
30.50
4
8.00
0.00
38.50
15-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.50
10
508
Madison McCauleyLong Ago
38.50
18
0.00
0.00
38.50
15-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.50
11
518
Megan EdwardsAlces
35.50
13
4.00
0.00
39.50
17
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.50
12
516
Nicholas StaplesWil Done
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
20.00
4:40
0.00
52.30
13
522
Penny RowlandBuchanan
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
20.00
5:00
0.40
54.90
14
515
Jordan GandyNorth Star Boy
33.50
9
4.00
0.00
37.50
10
20.00
4:32
0.00
57.50
15
512
Jane ThomasArdCeltic Keelie
37.00
14-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
18
40.00
5:18
7.60
92.60
16
521
Madeleine CareyEckland’s Redino
27.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.50
1-T
40.00
6:44
42.00
109.50
17
520
Meg BowersTurning The Table
42.30
19
8.00
0.00
50.30
19
60.00
7:39
64.00
174.30
18
511
Bob HolmanFerrostyle
34.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
12-T
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
531
Julie GilbertCanadian Exchange
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
27.30
1
527
Beth AllenRemastered
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
28.80
2
541
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.30
3
530
Sandra BarclayCooley Camelot
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
4-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.50
4
547
Colleen CohillHotshot
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
4-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.50
5
550
Karen TomlinsonRegal Jewel II
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.30
6
540
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
32.80
8
0.00
0.00
32.80
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.80
7
549
Jacqueline Juntillasomestarsomewhere
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.80
8
532
Victoria LyczkowskiBullwinkle J Moose
35.80
13
0.00
0.00
35.80
11
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.80
9
542
Sofie Van OlmenVilla Bui
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
4-T
0.00
3:55
6.00
37.50
10
528
Susan MartinStolen Silver
33.50
9
8.00
0.00
41.50
14
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.50
11
536
David RobyRumbledown
37.80
17
4.00
0.00
41.80
15-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.80
12
538
Kari McBrideTonight At Noon
41.80
19
0.00
0.00
41.80
15-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
41.80
13
544
Abigail LeetonFerrin
37.30
16
8.00
0.00
45.30
20
0.00
4:24
0.00
45.30
14
537
Faith HarrellWorth the Wait
45.80
21
0.00
0.00
45.80
21
0.00
4:33
0.00
45.80
15
534
Anne DottorePaint It Black
37.00
15
0.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
5:32
13.20
50.20
16
529
Laura CarlsonKilkelly See The Difference
34.50
11
4.00
0.00
38.50
13
20.00
4:54
0.00
58.50
17
548
Nancy PurvisGryffindor's Lion
40.00
18
4.00
0.00
44.00
18
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
539
Diana BregmanGreen Mountain Sky
36.50
14
8.00
0.00
44.50
19
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
543
Traci HannDer Romany
42.00
20
0.00
0.00
42.00
17
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
545
Jessica WymbsWeight of the World
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF