Paradise Farm February Horse Trials

Live Results as of 2/17/2019 1:52:32 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Starter - Friday
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
191
Aaron S HillDenali
34.70
1
0.00
0.00
34.70
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.70
1
194
Amanda WilsonSum Lucky Lad
35.80
2
0.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.80
2
193
Ann StroemstenCadence
36.90
3
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.90
3

Back To Events Listing

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 10:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
274
Elizabeth BagsbyOut of the Rain
45.00
2
0.00
0.00
45.00
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
45.00
1
273
Talia SchleyB.E. Cruiseland
36.10
1
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
20.00
5:13
0.00
56.10
2

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary - Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
13
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
27.40
1
14
Nilson Da SilvaRock Phantom
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
28.30
2
3
Doug PayneBaymax
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.10
3
10
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.70
4
11
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:47
4.80
35.00
5
1
Nilson Da SilvaDeNova
36.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
36.70
6
4
Tim BourkeQuality Obsession
36.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.70
7
7
Matthew KidneyFuzion
43.90
13
0.00
0.00
43.90
10
0.00
5:55
8.00
51.90
8
9
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
41.30
11
16.00
0.00
57.30
12
0.00
5:32
0.00
57.30
9
6
Heidi White CartyFernhill Prezley
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
6:27
20.80
60.40
10
8
Kelsey BriggsVillain
42.60
12
8.00
2.00
52.60
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
5
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
37.80
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
2
Rachel NymeyerHigher Calling
37.00
8
4.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:36
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
203
Colleen RutledgeCooley Ironic
22.60
1
4.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
26.60
1
202
Virginia QuarlesEllorree
43.50
5
4.00
4.00
51.50
5
0.00
6:10
14.00
65.50
2
200
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
37.20
3
0.00
0.00
37.20
3
20.00
6:15
16.00
73.20
3
204
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
20.00
6:29
21.60
74.90
4
201
Missy MillerSportsfield Goodwill
37.40
4
0.00
0.00
37.40
4
20.00
6:22
18.80
76.20
5

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider - Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
22
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:44
3.60
32.70
1
20
Jessica EbzeryShare Option
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
5:47
4.80
41.10
2
21
Monica FissMalibu Rock
42.00
8
0.00
1.00
43.00
7
0.00
5:32
0.00
43.00
3
18
Amy CobbFGF Mr. Montificent
33.90
3
4.00
2.00
39.90
4
0.00
5:54
7.60
47.50
4
23
Samantha YatesCrescendo
40.20
6
0.00
1.60
41.80
6
0.00
5:51
6.40
48.20
5
25
Leah ElgartPunch Line
47.40
9
0.00
0.00
47.40
8
20.00
6:57
32.80
100.20
6
15
Mia Mata BlakeShannondale Cooley
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
60.00
6:08
13.20
106.70
7
24
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
49.60
10
4.00
0.00
53.60
9
40.00
6:24
19.60
113.20
8
16
Lawlor BrownUlysses
40.90
7
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
19
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
36.70
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
205
Samantha HayTre Jolie
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.40
1
210
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.30
2
208
Samantha MessamerFinn McCool
36.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
4-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
36.30
3
213
Grace EmmettYahya
36.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
4-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.30
4
209
Tate NorthropFine With Me
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
6-T
0.00
5:37
0.80
38.20
5
212
Elizabeth Welker-EblingSantana II
37.00
7
0.00
0.40
37.40
6-T
0.00
6:20
18.00
55.40
6
211
Mitch WalkerSantiago
40.20
9
4.00
1.60
45.80
9
0.00
6:02
10.80
56.60
7
207
Rachel LandEisenheim
35.40
4
8.00
0.00
43.40
8
20.00
5:50
6.00
69.40
8
206
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
20.00
6:14
15.60
70.80
9

Back To Events Listing

Open Training - Friday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
45
Lillian HeardDassett Olympus
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.50
1
44
Sydney Solomon FE Mactan
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.90
2
43
Kaitlin ClasingOne Under Par
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.60
3
40
Ryan Woodmystic hazzard
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.10
4
34
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.30
5
37
Daniel ClasingHSH Luska Legend
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.70
6
36
Waylon RobertsAlderwood
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.30
7
38
Kate MasonJustice League
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.30
8
35
Michael WaltonTwo Many Lawyers
37.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.10
9
39
Michael PendeltonMiss LuLu Herself
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
20.00
4:54
0.00
52.40
10
42
Nilson Da SilvaOklahoma Ace
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
20.00
4:34
0.00
55.00
11
41
Susie BealeB.E. Out and About
37.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
6:08
20.00
57.10
12
46
Kate ChaddertonBright Opposition
38.10
12
0.00
0.00
38.10
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Training - Friday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
60
Daryl Layfield-InsleyLF Florida Georgia Line
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.70
1
53
Ryan WoodGambado
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.90
2
55
Kelly RansomCity Mudd
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.60
3
56
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.50
4
48
Ryan WoodRF Cosmos
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.00
5
50
Tim BourkeQuality Explosion
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.00
6
54
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.50
7
58
Doug PayneCamarillo
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.70
8
49
Michael PendeltonWabanaki
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.00
9
51
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.90
10
61
Waylon RobertsVSE Pandemonium
39.80
13
0.00
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
4:36
0.00
39.80
11
57
Kelli McMullen TempleCaleesi
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
20.00
4:53
0.00
53.10
12
59
Michael WaltonR Ambition
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
11
20.00
5:27
3.60
60.00
13
52
Shannon O’HatnickWest River
43.30
14
4.00
0.00
47.30
14
20.00
5:00
0.00
67.30
14

Back To Events Listing

Open Training - Friday-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
70
Michael PendletonCopper Classic
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.00
1
72
Tim BourkeDonna Del Lago
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
31.90
2
62
Domenique CarsonFCF Midnight Enounter
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.90
3
73
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.10
4
67
Isabelle BosleyNight Quality
36.90
7
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.90
5
71
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
37.40
8
0.00
0.40
37.80
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.80
6
63
Babette Lenna GonyeaRacing Thoughts
47.10
11
4.00
0.00
51.10
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
51.10
7
68
Susie BealeGet Ready
44.30
10
4.00
0.00
48.30
10
0.00
5:27
3.60
51.90
8
66
Kim SeversonCooley Almighty
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
80.00
5:26
3.20
118.90
9
74
Cameron MacleodFollys Hope
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
2:40
R
R
R
64
Kaitlin ClasingFake Start
37.60
9
4.00
0.00
41.60
9
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
224
Kevin KeaneHH Ontario
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
25.50
1
214
Booli SelmayrUrania
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.60
2
215
Alexander ConradForever June
31.20
3
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.20
3
222
Booli SelmayrLuxury Don
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.60
4
223
Alexander ConradMalibu Preacher
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.70
5
282
Laine MetzFly Boy
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.40
6
217
Brittney PoseyWild Duke
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.90
7
216
Elyse EisenbergArthur
37.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
9-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.40
8
280
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
40.50
12
4.00
0.00
44.50
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.50
9
218
Skyler DeckerExcel Star Eminem m2s
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
20.00
5:05
0.00
55.20
10
220
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
20.00
5:21
1.20
61.20
11
221
Linden WiesmanDiscreto
37.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training - Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Kim SeversonExclusively Cooley
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.20
1
28
Zara Flores-KinneyElusive Dassett
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.10
2
33
Colleen RutledgeSimply Saniyha
33.90
2
12.00
5.00
50.90
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
50.90
3
31
Stella SunsteinNolo
48.90
7
12.00
1.00
61.90
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
61.90
4
32
Megan WilsonBE Victory Dance
40.40
6
0.00
1.00
41.40
3
20.00
5:22
1.60
63.00
5
30
Amanda KingRagazza Prevale
49.60
8
12.00
17.00
78.60
6
40.00
5:26
3.20
121.80
6
26
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
34.10
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
29
Colleen RutledgeMatintrumps
38.50
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider - Friday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
78
Jack CurtisPlaymate III
33.30
1
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.30
1
81
Julia KhanYet To Be
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.10
2
79
Nancy HathawayOtter
36.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
3-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.90
3
83
Calli LippingWild Affair
36.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
3-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.90
4
76
Betsy BodnerRegal Cadence
37.60
5
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.60
5
82
Jamie LeuenbergerTough and Groovy
37.90
6
0.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.90
6
80
Anna FitzhughBelieve It or Not
41.90
7
0.00
0.00
41.90
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider - Friday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
87
Sam CurtisCooley Cut Copy
34.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.10
1
90
Payne MurrayBaron
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.20
2
92
Lauren MannixThe Wolverine
37.10
6
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.10
3
85
Madison O'DonnellCatchy Connection
34.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.10
4
89
Samantha LindleyVixen
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.30
5
88
Sophie TallmanParc Cooley
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:29
4.40
40.10
6
91
Laura OrlowskiYankee Mickey
36.20
5
4.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.20
7
86
Bridgitte KreipkeLittle Miss
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
20.00
5:11
0.00
57.60
8

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
281
Susan GallagherChacco Chip
36.00
2
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.00
1
226
Rylie GalbraithZeta
36.70
3
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.70
2
229
Kim SmallRembrandt
38.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.30
3
231
Laura WilsonRiviera
39.30
7
0.00
0.80
40.10
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.10
4
228
Allison SharkeyFling
40.50
8
0.00
1.60
42.10
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.10
5
225
Kendall EavesForrest Gump
38.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.30
6
230
Norah SpringgateJaywalker
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
1
20.00
4:49
0.00
55.90
7
227
Daun DeFranceIron Willed
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider - Friday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
141
Sally RosenMayson
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.10
1
145
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.10
2
147
Madison KingSilver Lining
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.30
3
144
Jennifer TreacyBene
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.80
4
143
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.00
5
139
Beth GeiserTough Mudder
32.60
3
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.60
6
146
Elizabeth GillOpportunity Knoxx
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.60
7
142
Elizabeth KantraSibon Rose
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.30
8
138
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
38.80
9
0.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:48
7.20
46.00
9
140
Chalmers PostonIslandwood Border Patrol
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
20.00
4:38
0.00
50.70
10

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider - Friday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
154
Madison GilbertDylano Q
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
4:10
2.80
30.70
1
157
Elizabeth KantraTabula Rasa
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.00
2
152
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.60
3
148
Elizabeth KantraBilly Idol
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.10
4
153
Laura OrlowskiLN Time Traveler
52.60
9
0.00
0.00
52.60
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
52.60
5
155
Margaret SchneckSky Road
37.90
7
0.00
0.80
38.70
5
20.00
4:41
0.00
58.70
6
151
Jesse ConnellPalisades
45.70
8
4.00
13.20
62.90
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
62.90
7
149
Isabelle EvansRainstown Covergirl
37.60
6
8.00
0.00
45.60
6
20.00
5:16
0.00
65.60
8
150
Isabella RiceHarvest Moon
31.70
3
16.00
2.80
50.50
7
40.00
5:52
8.80
99.30
9

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
248
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
26.00
1
245
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
29.50
2
246
Sidney SalvadalenaSir Harrison
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.70
3
242
Kathleen BertunaPush The Light
34.80
4-T
0.00
3.20
38.00
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.00
4
243
Emily HollonThe Perfect Storm MK
34.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
38.80
5
249
Denise NortonTalulla
31.20
3
12.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.20
6
247
Sofia SueroOut of the Blue
42.10
7
4.00
0.00
46.10
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
46.10
7
244
Helen ChapmanBlackhook Porter
49.30
8
0.00
0.00
49.30
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
49.30
8

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
257
Kathleen BertunaMillye's Mojave
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.20
1
256
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
26.90
1
4.00
2.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.90
2
254
Emma StokesGolden Malt
41.00
6
0.00
0.00
41.00
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.00
3
252
Kathy SpriggsGandalf
38.60
5
8.00
1.20
47.80
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
47.80
4
251
Hannah PizzieStart the Music
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
20.00
5:11
0.00
56.40
5
253
Laurie BroomeUno Momentum
36.70
4
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice - Friday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
97
Lindsay BeerBilly Shamrock
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
22.60
1
101
Michael PendeltonRhea
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.60
2
95
Tim BourkeExcel Star Gladiator
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.10
3
93
Booli SelmayrFlowerhill sophia
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.30
4
94
Emma LomanginoBallylee Comic Storm
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:15
0.80
34.60
5
99
Ryan WoodCooley Shutterfly Cruise
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:14
1.20
36.00
6
96
Daniel ClasingStorm Is Due
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.40
7
107
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.10
8
105
Lillian HeardCommanding Curve
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
39.50
9
106
Madeline ScottMari Margarita
38.10
10
0.00
1.60
39.70
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.70
10
98
Emily HamelPonti Premonition
40.20
13
0.00
0.00
40.20
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.20
11
102
Bevin DuganCape Cal
38.60
11
8.00
0.00
46.60
13
0.00
4:21
0.00
46.60
12
104
Laura VanderVlietHagrid
31.40
5
4.00
0.80
36.20
7
20.00
4:47
0.00
56.20
13

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice - Friday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
111
Bennett Camp-CrowderSherran
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.70
1
117
Sydney HagamanCharmeur
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.60
2
108
Alexander ConradOut of the Blue
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
29.80
3
121
Nicole EthridgePOPSTAR
30.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.00
4
112
Aisling CarrollAsthore
30.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
30.00
5
119
Booli SelmayrQuality Touchdown
31.00
7
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.00
6
115
Babette Lenna GonyeaArdeo Rock and Roll
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.10
7
118
Ryan WoodEiffel
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.40
8
109
Devon BrownBSF Liam
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
9-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.10
9
114
Waylon RobertsCooley Ringwood
33.10
10
4.00
0.00
37.10
9-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.10
10
113
Booli SelmayrElwood
29.80
3-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.80
11
120
Kyle SmithColor Me Surprised
35.00
12
4.00
0.40
39.40
14
0.00
4:23
0.00
39.40
12
116
Emma LomanginoTake Note
45.20
15
0.00
0.00
45.20
15
0.00
4:31
0.00
45.20
13
110
Katherine BrownGuidson
34.50
11
4.00
0.00
38.50
13
40.00
4:41
0.00
78.50
14
122
Julie StenslieWild Genius
37.60
14
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice - Friday-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
136
Booli SelmayrEEF Sampson
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
26.40
1
137
Alexander ConradBaltic Mahogany
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.20
2
123
Kelli McMullen TempleChippendale
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.70
3
127
Joanie MorrisBetterthanexpected
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.60
4
125
Melanie MullensMcLaren
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
5
130
Nick MeyersAll Gold
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.00
6
135
Ryan WoodCooley By Design
34.80
7
0.00
1.20
36.00
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.00
7
132
Nicole EthridgeVanquish
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.30
8
134
Daniel ClasingGrove Hill Bob
39.50
13
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.50
9
129
Colleen LoachTsantania
35.50
11-T
8.00
2.40
45.90
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
45.90
10
131
Jennifer RodgersAC Flyer
43.10
14
8.00
0.00
51.10
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
51.10
11
128
Babette Lenna GonyeaHorizon du Nord
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
20.00
4:29
0.00
53.10
12
126
Anna FitzhughLucinda
35.20
10
12.00
16.40
63.60
14
0.00
5:12
0.00
63.60
13
124
Madison GilbertBourbon City
35.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
40.00
5:00
0.00
75.50
14

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
238
Susan ThomasFGF Actively Engaged
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.40
1
241
Jessica ChappellExcel Star Atlantic
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.10
2
234
Greer MelvilleSandy Prince
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.80
3
232
Elissa GibbsVoltaire's Masterclass
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.80
4
240
Colleen RutledgeGlobal Absolute
32.60
3
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.60
5
236
Jennifer RodgersAC Pantomime
43.30
10
4.00
0.00
47.30
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
47.30
6
239
Leah VrielingSocial Network LLWB
33.30
5
4.00
3.60
40.90
7
20.00
4:22
0.00
60.90
7
235
Missy MillerShirsheen Fun Time
38.10
9
4.00
0.00
42.10
8
20.00
4:28
0.00
62.10
8
237
Lauren LillyCaptain Hammer
29.80
1
4.00
1.60
35.40
5
80.00
5:03
0.00
115.40
9
233
Cooper Madden-HennesseyTurfinator
37.10
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider - Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
189
Sara StoneFor Goodness Sake
30.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
1-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.80
1
185
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.00
2
188
Lisa EdingerWoodstock Checkmate
30.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
1-T
0.00
5:24
2.80
33.60
3
190
Elissa LumleyCorona
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
5:28
4.40
40.20
4
186
Francesca ValeriDauntless
44.30
10
0.00
0.80
45.10
7
0.00
5:26
3.60
48.70
5
182
Nancy MarksSpecial Cargo
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:54
14.80
49.80
6
184
Megan MurfeyForans Arion
40.80
7
4.00
8.00
52.80
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
52.80
7
180
Kari EstesNoneofyourbuzzness
44.00
9
4.00
7.60
55.60
10
20.00
4:55
0.00
75.60
8
181
Yuki IgariI Love Lucy
41.50
8
0.00
0.00
41.50
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
187
Kendall TippinsRadiant
40.30
6
12.00
0.00
52.30
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
269
Caroline NagrodskySpartacus
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.80
1
267
Robin KingAldebaran
35.80
3
0.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.80
2
272
Pamela Sutton HallFlight Rish
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.30
3
265
Ella BernardiNestor
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.30
4
266
Marianna BernardiFull Circle
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.80
5
270
Kylee NarronArctic Bid
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.00
6
268
Anna FedakExcalibur
36.80
5
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
5:42
10.00
46.80
7
271
Kendall Alexis PoeFrankly My Dear
35.30
2
4.00
3.60
42.90
8
0.00
6:10
21.20
64.10
8

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice - Friday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
166
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.30
1
167
Colleen RutledgeDr. Shipley
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.50
2
161
Amanda WilsonRed Penny
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.50
3
160
Emily RaganUpland Seven Z
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.00
4
164
Doug PayneRed Right Return
36.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
7-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.30
5
158
Doug PayneHannah Moor
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.30
6
162
Michael PendletonElectra
35.80
6
4.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.80
7
165
Ashley TaylorRoyal Clown
36.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
7-T
0.00
4:10
5.60
41.90
8
159
Melanie MullensBlew By You
35.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
20.00
5:04
0.00
55.50
9
163
Tawn EdwardsWHF Waimea
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
60.00
6:21
25.60
120.60
10

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice - Friday-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
175
Valerie Vizcarrondo PrideSlick Moves
28.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.50
1
172
Michele KuchtaStonewall Jackson
28.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
28.50
2
179
Doug PayneQuiberon
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.50
3
171
Lillian HeardArklow
36.30
6
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.30
4
176
Emily RaganFinnegan
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
4:09
6.00
36.30
5
169
Waylon RobertsExcel Star Look Alike
38.80
7
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.80
6
174
Amy CobbSwift Journey
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.50
7
178
Lindsay BeerDevotion
40.50
9
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
173
Melanie MullensLaissez Faire
35.80
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
264
Michele KuchtaSparking Cider
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.00
1
261
Laine MetzBilly Avon
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.50
2
259
Aaron HillDenali
27.80
1
4.00
2.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.80
3
260
Matthew KidneyJames K
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
43.50
4
262
Richard MoonTyrion
30.50
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00