Pine Top Intermediate HT

Live Results as of 2/10/2019 4:17:35 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Advanced / Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
12
Colleen LoachQorry Blue D'Argouges
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
6:11
13.60
45.60
1
3
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
39.50
3
0.00
0.00
39.50
2
0.00
6:04
10.80
50.30
2
2
Katherine BrownVictor Z
37.30
2
4.00
0.00
41.30
3
0.00
6:09
12.80
54.10
3
1
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
42.90
4
12.00
0.80
55.70
5
0.00
5:47
4.00
59.70
4
4
Sara GumbinerPolaris
43.90
5
0.00
0.00
43.90
4
0.00
6:21
17.60
61.50
5

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
6:05
11.20
43.40
1
56
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
40.90
8
4.00
0.00
44.90
8
0.00
6:03
10.40
55.30
2
55
Alexa GartenbergLouis M
27.90
1
16.00
0.00
43.90
7
0.00
6:13
14.40
58.30
3
47
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
36.20
3
4.00
0.00
40.20
4
0.00
6:29
20.80
61.00
4
53
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
39.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
2-T
0.00
6:34
22.80
62.10
5
52
Collyn SmithermanNew Dealer
43.10
10
4.00
0.00
47.10
9
0.00
6:17
16.00
63.10
6
57
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
6:37
24.00
64.50
7
58
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
51.00
11
4.00
0.00
55.00
10
0.00
6:27
20.00
75.00
8
48
Sallie JohnsonLooking Rosey
41.90
9
16.00
0.00
57.90
11
0.00
6:27
20.00
77.90
9
54
Morgan BattonToby The Coal Man
39.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
2-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
51
Lindsey LanierFernhill Feel Happy
38.60
4
4.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
37
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
6:01
9.60
38.20
1
40
Doug PayneStarr Witness
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
6:03
10.40
39.70
2
22
Nilson Da SilvaCash
39.50
9
4.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
5:41
1.60
45.10
3
13
Allison SpringerSapphire Blue B
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
6:09
12.80
46.30
4
50
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
6:12
14.00
48.10
5
21
Sarah CousinsPorter
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
6:15
15.20
51.10
6
26
Colleen LoachForeign Quality
31.60
3
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
6:26
19.60
51.20
7
9
Tim BourkeLooks Quality
41.00
12
4.00
0.00
45.00
11
0.00
5:53
6.40
51.40
8
31
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
6:25
19.20
54.20
9
32
Sally CousinsHerculon
40.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
6:18
16.40
56.90
10
24
Sydney Solomon Early Review C
44.80
13
0.00
0.00
44.80
10
0.00
6:23
18.40
63.20
11
7
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
39.10
8
20.00
0.00
59.10
14
0.00
6:15
15.20
74.30
12
33
Grace FultonWild Orange
46.90
14
12.00
0.00
58.90
13
0.00
6:20
17.20
76.10
13
36
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
40.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
48.50
12
40.00
6:11
13.60
102.10
14

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
14
Waylon RobertsLancaster
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:54
6.80
30.90
1
18
Doug PayneGetaway
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:50
5.20
31.90
2
19
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
5:53
6.40
31.90
3
16
Erin RissoKinard Battina
39.70
10
0.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
5:50
5.20
44.90
4
20
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
6:15
15.20
48.70
5
28
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
28.50
6
8.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
6:15
15.20
51.70
6
8
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
27.90
4-T
8.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
6:22
18.00
53.90
7
10
Missy MillerQuinn
48.80
11
0.00
0.00
48.80
10
0.00
6:06
11.60
60.40
8
38
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
30.90
7
8.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
6:37
24.00
62.90
9
43
Colleen LoachVermont
27.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.90
4
20.00
6:54
30.80
78.70
10
49
Nilson Da SilvaMuggle
38.50
9
16.00
0.00
54.50
11
0.00
6:56
31.60
86.10
11
44
Bridgette MillerTsunami III
52.20
12
24.00
0.00
76.20
12
0.00
6:15
15.20
91.40
12

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
34
Tim BourkeQuality Time
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:47
4.00
38.10
1
30
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
3-T
0.00
5:52
6.00
39.10
2
6
Will FaudreeMichel 233
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:53
6.40
41.20
3
35
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
6:02
10.00
43.80
4
39
Waylon RobertsUprising
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
3-T
0.00
6:06
11.60
44.70
5
5
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
31.60
4
4.00
0.00
35.60
10
0.00
6:05
11.20
46.80
6
59
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
6:30
21.20
51.40
7
27
McKenzie CumbeaRegiment
39.70
13
8.00
0.00
47.70
12
0.00
5:53
6.40
54.10
8
17
Emily HamelCorvett
35.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
8-T
0.00
6:37
24.00
59.20
9
42
Sydney Solomon Qui Luma CBF
42.60
16
8.00
0.00
50.60
14
0.00
6:13
14.40
65.00
10
45
Sally CousinsChristopher
40.30
14-T
8.00
0.00
48.30
13
0.00
6:22
18.00
66.30
11
29
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
35.30
12
16.00
0.00
51.30
15
0.00
6:22
18.00
69.30
12
25
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
40.30
14-T
12.00
0.00
52.30
16
0.00
6:21
17.60
69.90
13
11
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
35.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
23
Andrew McConnonBossinova
28.60
2
16.00
0.00
44.60
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
15
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
133
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
5:43
6.40
39.40
1
151
William KidwellTremolo
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:48
8.40
41.20
2
136
Julianne ElliottBuckharo
39.60
20
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
0.00
5:34
2.80
42.40
3
145
Grace MontgomeryQuicky de Barbereau
37.80
13
4.00
0.00
41.80
14
0.00
5:29
0.80
42.60
4
144
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
27.80
1
4.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:56
11.60
43.40
5
139
Colin GaffneyTimaru
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
5:49
8.80
46.80
6
134
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
35.40
8
4.00
0.00
39.40
12
0.00
5:46
7.60
47.00
7
143
Alexandra BaughMr Candyman
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
6:22
22.00
53.10
8
146
Jackie LeMastusIndian Mill
37.20
12
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
20.00
5:42
6.00
63.20
9
132
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
35.90
10
12.00
0.00
47.90
17
0.00
6:10
17.20
65.10
10
137
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
40.40
21
12.00
0.00
52.40
20
0.00
6:01
13.60
66.00
11
140
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
20.00
6:11
17.60
71.10
12
149
Annelise AurilloRasher
38.90
17-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
16
0.00
6:43
30.40
73.30
13
147
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGrey Street
39.40
19
24.00
0.00
63.40
21
0.00
5:53
10.40
73.80
14
138
Ava AndersonTell 'M Nothin
35.70
9
16.00
0.40
52.10
19
0.00
6:23
22.40
74.50
15
150
Magdalena ValentiWish I Am
38.50
15
4.00
0.00
42.50
15
20.00
6:24
22.80
85.30
16
135
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
37.00
11
12.00
0.00
49.00
18
20.00
6:14
18.80
87.80
17
141
Julianne KemperCovergirl
38.70
16
0.00
0.00
38.70
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
148
Aubrey WagnerClooney MS
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
130
Sloane PierpontIndie
29.10
2
8.00
0.00
37.10
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
131
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
38.90
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
11
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
104
Waylon RobertsFortunate Rebel
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.50
1
88
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
5:49
8.80
34.20
2
65
Arden WildasinUDI-LA
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.80
3
99
Michael PendletonMaya
36.30
6
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:40
5.20
41.50
4
117
Michael PendletonSteady Eddie
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
5:39
4.80
42.80
5
71
Matthew UlmerWellview Mister Lux
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:43
6.40
43.40
6
74
Julie RichardsFernhill Box Office
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
5:59
12.80
46.50
7
70
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
39.40
15
4.00
0.80
44.20
16
0.00
5:38
4.40
48.60
8
68
David VosGet Ready Get Set
38.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
5:52
10.00
48.90
9
80
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
37.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
6:01
13.60
50.80
10
79
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
6:09
16.80
56.80
11
100
Jade AndersonFernhill Oreo
36.10
5
0.00
0.40
36.50
6
0.00
6:18
20.40
56.90
12
95
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
38.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
13
0.00
6:10
17.20
60.10
13
60
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
41.50
17
0.00
1.60
43.10
14
20.00
6:40
29.20
92.30
14
75
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
38.30
12
8.00
0.00
46.30
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
72
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
64
Rebecca von SchweinitzLimited Edition
43.70
18
0.00
0.00
43.70
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
83
Amy BorunVitalis
37.20
8-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
6:09
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
87
Doug PayneCascor
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.00
1
63
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:59
12.80
39.80
2
91
Erin SylvesterMorning GlorySE
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:48
8.40
40.10
3
66
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:46
7.60
40.20
4
77
Arden WildasinHelloHello
39.40
17
4.00
0.00
43.40
15
0.00
5:35
3.20
46.60
5
82
Mary Bess DavisFirestone
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
5:54
10.80
46.70
6
69
Sarah KuhnMr. Cash van de Start
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
6:13
18.40
48.00
7
84
David VosRoll Of Thunder
38.00
14
8.00
0.00
46.00
17
0.00
5:36
3.60
49.60
8
62
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
34.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6-T
0.00
6:05
15.20
49.80
9
93
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
10
0.00
5:59
12.80
50.20
10
86
Jade AndersonFernhill Q
34.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
6-T
0.00
6:06
15.60
50.20
11
85
Michael PendletonWCE Emperor of Hope
31.50
4
4.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
6:06
15.60
51.10
12
73
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
38.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
12-T
0.00
6:14
18.80
61.10
13
81
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
42.40
20
0.00
0.00
42.40
14
0.00
6:14
18.80
61.20
14
102
Kate ChaddertonDewey Square
37.00
11
8.00
0.00
45.00
16
0.00
6:19
20.80
65.80
15
94
Daniela MoguelCecelia
38.30
15-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
12-T
0.00
6:27
24.00
66.30
16
76
Will FaudreeMama's Magic Way
41.50
19
0.00
0.00
41.50
11
20.00
5:42
6.00
67.50
17
78
Grace Smith Sir Saulsford Nazar
40.20
18
8.00
0.80
49.00
18
0.00
6:39
28.80
77.80
18
90
Rebecca von SchweinitzPhineas
37.80
13
12.00
1.60
51.40
19
0.00
6:38
28.40
79.80
19
92
Sarah DunkertonSal'z Romeo
33.30
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
101
Erin RenfroeMonbeg Myth
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:33
2.40
34.10
1
106
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.00
2
110
Katherine BrownCarnaby
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:48
8.40
36.40
3
98
Therese EvansClover Joe
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
5:49
8.80
38.20
4
107
Nilson Da SilvaWingMan (goose)
30.20
3
8.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:37
4.00
42.20
5
111
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4-T
0.00
5:51
9.60
44.00
6
96
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
42.80
15
0.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
5:33
2.40
45.20
7
113
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
34.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
5:50
9.20
47.60
8
109
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:58
12.40
49.20
9
89
Waylon RobertsAnnaghs Spirit
47.80
17
4.00
0.00
51.80
15
0.00
5:43
6.40
58.20
10
115
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
41.10
14
4.00
0.00
45.10
13
0.00
6:00
13.20
58.30
11
114
Arden WildasinSouthern Sun
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4-T
20.00
5:50
9.20
63.60
12
97
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
33.50
7
12.00
0.00
45.50
14
0.00
6:25
23.20
68.70
13
116
Jade AndersonC Note
43.30
16
16.00
0.00
59.30
16
0.00
6:13
18.40
77.70
14
105
Gabrielle CicconeMHF Dangermouse
31.50
4
32.00
4.40
67.90
17
0.00
6:09
16.80
84.70
15
112
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
36.10
13
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
40.00
6:42
30.00
106.10
16
67
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
35.20
12
8.00
0.00
43.20
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
125
Alese LylePrincess Leia
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
5:50
9.20
42.30
1
129
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Full Throttle
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
6:07
16.00
46.40
2
118
Heather BushSkyfall 007
39.60
HC
8.00
0.00
47.60
HC
0.00
5:40
5.20
52.80
HC
121
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
40.70
8
4.00
0.00
44.70
6
0.00
6:03
14.40
59.10
3
127
Grace LivingstonShannondale Joss
33.00
3
16.00
0.80
49.80
8
0.00
5:55
11.20
61.00
4
152
Sarah PyneDirhon C
34.40
5
8.00
0.00
42.40
4
0.00
6:14
18.80
61.20
5
126
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
33.70
4
8.00
0.00
41.70
3
0.00
6:31
25.60
67.30
6
123
Amelia McGuirkTequila Sonrise
40.20
7
8.00
0.00
48.20
7
60.00
6:38
28.40
136.60
7
122
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
36.50
6
8.00
0.00
44.50
5
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
205
Ian PayneDanger Ranger
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.00
1
208
Marley FossettFGF Red Headed Step Child
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.10
2
206
Gloria HuberDancing Queen
31.90
2
8.00
0.00
39.90
3
0.00
5:45
6.80
46.70
3
204
Olivia DuttonFernhill Finders Keepers
46.40
4
0.00
0.00
46.40
4
0.00
5:36
3.20
49.60
4

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
169
Kim SeversonExclusively Cooley
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
24.10
1
170
Therese EvansTruly Wonderful
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
27.10
2
184
Waylon RobertsFE Lobo
28.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.10
4-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
28.10
3
173
Tim BourkeDonna Del Lago
31.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
6-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.90
4
182
Jane JenningsKontessa M
31.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
6-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.90
5
194
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
28.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.10
4-T
0.00
5:39
4.40
32.50
6
177
Mary Bess DavisBahian Macadamia
28.60
6
4.00
0.00
32.60
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.60
7
186
Jordan LitterCreon Z
27.40
3
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
5:43
6.00
33.40
8
180
Jenny CarasRiverview Starboy
31.20
7
4.00
0.00
35.20
12-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.20
9
176
Will FaudreePleasant Humphrey
35.20
16
0.00
0.00
35.20
12-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.20
10
187
Laura DouglasSophia Fab
35.70
18
0.00
0.00
35.70
14
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.70
11
207
Chris TalleyCaptain Thunder Pants
31.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
15
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.90
12
275
Missy MillerSportsfield Good Will
33.30
14
4.00
0.00
37.30
17
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.30
13
188
Babette Lenna GonyeaPalmetto Rio
38.30
22
0.00
0.00
38.30
19
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.30
14
193
Tim BourkeQuality Obsession
36.00
19-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
21-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
40.00
15
178
Rebecca BrownHarbin
35.50
17
4.00
1.20
40.70
23
0.00
5:27
0.00
40.70
16
174
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
34.30
15
0.00
0.00
34.30
11
0.00
5:44
6.40
40.70
17
181
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
38.10
21
0.00
0.00
38.10
18
0.00
5:38
4.00
42.10
18
192
Skylar RowanSportsfield Pennywell
38.60
23
4.00
0.00
42.60
24
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.60
19
179
Zara Flores-KinneyElusive Dassett
39.80
25
4.00
0.00
43.80
25
0.00
5:36
3.20
47.00
20
172
Matthew BrownJust The Zip
39.30
24
0.00
0.00
39.30
20
0.00
5:58
12.00
51.30
21
191
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
33.10
13
4.00
0.00
37.10
16
40.00
6:45
30.80
107.90
22
185
Courtney CooperR River Star
32.10
12
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
153
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
31.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
189
Jorja MillerBooster Rocket
40.50
26
24.00
10.80
75.30
26
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
171
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
36.00
19-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
21-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
163
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent Moon
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.40
1
168
Julie RichardsFernhill Copas
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.10
2
157
Erin SylvesterCaptivate
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.70
3
162
Emma JenkinsFernhill Bijzonder
28.90
2
4.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.90
4
154
Matthew BrownCthulhu
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:39
4.40
33.50
5
160
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:35
2.80
36.10
6
166
Shelley OnderdonkChester K
32.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
5:30
0.80
37.00
7
164
Alexa BrognaJax
33.70
9
4.00
0.00
37.70
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.70
8
165
Emma KeahonPS Duty Calls
35.90
11
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.90
9
124
Mellisa WardenDeadpool
32.20
6-T
16.00
0.00
48.20
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
48.20
10
155
Jorge Martinez Castrejo'nChalok
39.40
15
4.00
0.00
43.40
12
0.00
5:52
9.60
53.00
11
167
Erin Roof WagesSemisonic Rembrandt
38.90
14
4.00
0.00
42.90
11
0.00
5:55
10.80
53.70
12
158
Becky HolderKieran
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
6:46
31.20
67.90
13
161
Adriene SingletonIrish Rose
38.50
13
20.00
0.00
58.50
15
0.00
6:06
15.20
73.70
14
156
Heather BushSpectre 007
39.60
16
8.00
0.00
47.60
13
20.00
5:46
7.20
74.80
15
159
Zeborah FryEor The Terrific
35.70
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
200
Alison KroviakDolce
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.60
1
197
Kim SmallRembrandt
36.20
5
0.00
0.00
36.20
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.20
2
198
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
31.90
2
4.00
0.80
36.70
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.70
3
190
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
37.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.60
4
209
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.00
5
201
Olivia DillonNovelty Act
30.00
1
8.00
0.80
38.80
5
0.00
5:29
0.40
39.20
6
196
Summer CovarMona Lisa
41.90
9
0.00
0.00
41.90
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.90
7
195
Barbie VioliRisky with Whiskey
41.00
8
4.00
0.40
45.40
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
45.40
8
203
Amelia McGuirkSpecific Gravity
44.30
10
12.00
0.00
56.30
10
0.00
5:30
0.80
57.10
9
202
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
37.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
259
Paige DruryShanagore Jenga
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.40
1
258
Carly BlankCinderElla
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
4:48
1.20
35.00
2
261
Jessica SyiekMarkham's Moontide
35.50
3
4.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.50
3
257
Elizabeth GillOpportunity Knoxx
39.30
6
4.00
0.00
43.30
5
20.00
4:47
0.80
64.10
4
260
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
39.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
47.50
7
20.00
4:53
3.20
70.70
5
263
Solomon EdwardsWHF West Point
39.50
7-T
12.00
0.80
52.30
8
20.00
5:02
6.80
79.10
6
256
Maren Fouche-HansonSwedish Fish MMF
38.80
5
4.00
0.00
42.80
4
20.00
5:42
22.80
85.60
7
262
Joanna DunkertonPrado's Main Man
36.00
4
8.00
0.00
44.00
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
245
Megan HarrisTBS Declan Pondi
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.10
1
244
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.70
2
246
Kaitlyn SullivanFernhill Magnolia
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.40
3
249
Valerie LopezMaster Finnegan
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.90
4
253
Dana DiGerolamoEverton
33.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.60
5
255
Ashlyn HemelgarnSevenoaks 2
31.20
4
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
4:51
2.40
33.60
6
251
Erin BovaisSir Real
34.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
4:53
3.20
37.50
7
250
Ina KamenzHang Time
38.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.30
8
242
Jessica SimonsThought I Could
30.20
3
8.00
0.00
38.20
10
0.00
4:56
4.40
42.60
9
254
Risa MoonRising Moon
36.00
12
4.00
3.20
43.20
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
43.20
10
241
Risa MoonTimber Lane
34.30
9-T
4.00
7.60
45.90
14
0.00
4:35
0.00
45.90
11
248
Jillian NelsonBig Roar
42.10
16
8.00
1.20
51.30
16
0.00
4:57
4.80
56.10
12
240
Hillary MarnaneDiablo Guapo
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
243
Nicole Andrews-KeesFernhill Stateside
33.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
252
Robin KingAldebaran
38.30
14-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
247
Mary Carol HarschFosters Bold Favorite
36.70
13
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
236
Nobie CannonAsante
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
26.40
1
232
Lindsey LanierAnchorman
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
26.70
2
219
Morgan BattonBananarama
29.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
3-T
0.00
4:48
1.20
30.50
3
235
Tawn EdwardsInca GS
26.00
1
4.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:47
0.80
30.80
4
231
Emma JenkinsFernhill Armani
31.20
8
0.00
0.40
31.60
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.60
5
237
Julie RichardsThe Fernhill Gladiator
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.40
6
221
Mary Bess DavisCrimson Clover
32.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
8-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.60
7
239
Sara Beth AntonSpf Vision Quest
32.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
8-T
0.00
4:50
2.00
34.60
8
210
Tim BourkeExcel Star Lance
29.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
3-T
0.00
5:01
6.40
35.70
9
224
Grace MontgomeryFernhill Wonder
32.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
12
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.60
10
223
Joanie MorrisBetterthanexpected
30.00
6
8.00
0.00
38.00
14
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.00
11
233
Avery KlunickPisco Sour
34.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
4:56
4.40
38.70
12
216
Libby HeadSRF Western Territory
31.00
7
8.00
0.40
39.40
16
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.40
13
220
Juli SillmanManhatten
34.30
13-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
19
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.30
14
227
Sarah DunkertonPainted Valley
40.70
20
0.00
1.20
41.90
18
0.00
4:58
5.20
47.10
15
229
Amelia GrubbsWhen in Rio
37.10
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
5:21
14.40
51.50
16
222
Bennett Camp-CrowderSheeran
37.10
16-T
8.00
0.40
45.50
20
0.00
5:13
11.20
56.70
17
228
Missy MillerShirsheen Fun Time
38.30
19
0.00
0.00
38.30
15
20.00
4:52
2.80
61.10
18
226
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
37.60
18
4.00
0.00
41.60
17
40.00
5:50
26.00
107.60
19
234
Ellie Van GemerenSamuel Clemens
34.80
15
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
60.00
7:30
66.00
160.80
20
218
Sandra McDonaldDun It Again
44.30
21
8.00
0.00
52.30
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Training / Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
213
Rebecca BrownFlying Private
35.20
1
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.20
1
225
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
37.60
4
0.00
0.00
37.60
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.60
2
215
Will FaudreeEverglow
36.90
3
4.00
0.00
40.90
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.90
3
211
Cassandra WallskogThunderbug
38.80
5
4.00
0.00
42.80
5
20.00
4:46
0.40
63.20
4
214
Alexandra KleinmannBB Returns
42.60
6
16.00
0.00
58.60
6
0.00
5:10
10.00
68.60
5
212
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
36.20
2
4.00
0.00
40.20
3
20.00
5:27
16.80
77.00
6

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
272
Lindsay BeerRREF Saffron
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
27.60
1
265
Daniela MoguelEsteal de la Galerna
42.50
9
8.00
0.00
50.50
9
0.00
5:37
3.60
54.10
2
264
Lindsay BeerSF Le Monte Karlo
29.20
3
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
40.00
5:48
8.00
77.20
3
273
Daniela MoguelAlbericia de la Galerna
35.80
5
4.00
0.00
39.80
6
20.00
6:24
22.40
82.20
4
268
Richard MoonTyrion
38.60
8
0.00
0.00
38.60
5
40.00
6:11
17.20
95.80
5
270
Anna WallerChase Your Dreams
46.40
10
0.00
3.20
49.60
8
40.00
7:28
48.00
137.60
6
269
Jennarose OrtmeyerCopelan Clyde
48.10
11
4.00
0.80
52.90
10
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
271
Aaron HillDenali
24.40
2
4.00
0.00
28.40
2
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
267
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
30.60
4
0.00
0.00
30.60
4
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
266
Tim BourkeExcel Star B
36.90
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
274
Amelia McGuirkExcel Star Happy Surprize
36.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF