Three Lakes Winter 1 HT

Live Results as of 2/3/2019 3:23:03 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate / Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
28
Katherine ColemanColorfast
22.90
1
4.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:04
0.00
26.90
1
15
Jessica PhoenixWatson GS
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
27.60
2
6
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:55
2.40
31.90
3
16
Katherine ColemanMonbeg Senna
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.30
4
2
Katherine ColemanBilly Bandit
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
4:53
1.60
33.70
5
5
Kimmy CecereLandmark's Monaco
31.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
5:01
4.80
36.70
6
3
Jessica PhoenixEric GS
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.20
7
4
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
20.00
7:43
69.60
123.10
8
7
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmillion To One
31.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
1
Jennifer BranniganFE Lifestyle
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
34
Jennifer BranniganTwilightslastgleam
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
18
Jennifer BranniganSubiaco
21.70
2
0.00
0.00
21.70
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
21.70
1
24
Jennifer BranniganFE Spellbound
22.00
3
0.00
0.00
22.00
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
22.00
2
33
Hannah Sue BurnettCapitol HIM
25.40
7
0.00
0.00
25.40
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
25.40
3
30
Kimberly SteinbuchKosmo K
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
5:00
4.40
25.50
4
20
Stephen BradleyOnly One
22.60
4
4.00
0.00
26.60
5
0.00
4:57
3.20
29.80
5
14
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
28.00
8
0.00
0.00
28.00
6
0.00
4:56
2.80
30.80
6
37
Clark MontgomeryCaribbean Soul
30.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
8
0.00
4:52
1.20
31.20
7
55
Hannah Sue BurnettCarsonstown
28.70
10
0.00
0.00
28.70
7
0.00
4:58
3.60
32.30
8
29
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelPats Jester
31.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
10
0.00
4:55
2.40
33.50
9
23
Hannah Sue BurnettLeo Distinction
30.70
13
0.00
0.00
30.70
9
0.00
5:09
8.00
38.70
10
10
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Wyly Girl
28.30
9
4.00
0.00
32.30
12
0.00
5:08
7.60
39.90
11
27
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
37.00
22
4.00
0.00
41.00
22
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.00
12
44
Hannah Sue BurnettStrattonstown Lewis
24.60
6
16.00
0.00
40.60
21
0.00
4:51
0.80
41.40
13
21
Clark MontgomeryTheodoor
42.20
25
0.00
0.00
42.20
23
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.20
14
22
Autumn SchweissGlobal Invieto DHI
30.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
15
0.00
5:03
5.60
43.60
15
17
Kadi EykampSometricksomewhere
23.00
5
12.00
0.00
35.00
13
0.00
5:13
9.60
44.60
16
26
Selena O'HanlonSecond Amendment
31.10
14-T
8.00
0.00
39.10
17
0.00
5:04
6.00
45.10
17
32
John Michael DurrFlagmounts Night Cap
35.70
20-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
18-T
0.00
5:04
6.00
45.70
18
31
Shanon BakerLansdowne
37.20
23
0.00
0.00
37.20
14
0.00
5:11
8.80
46.00
19
11
Selena O'HanlonRather Boldly
31.70
16
8.00
0.00
39.70
18-T
0.00
5:17
11.20
50.90
20
12
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
35.70
20-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
18-T
0.00
5:18
11.60
51.30
21
8
Heather MaythamBellamy Brother
34.80
18
12.00
0.00
46.80
24
0.00
5:16
10.80
57.60
22
25
Davina MottersheadYour next big win
35.00
19
4.00
0.00
39.00
16
0.00
5:45
22.40
61.40
23
9
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
42.60
26
20.00
0.00
62.60
25
0.00
5:03
5.60
68.20
24
13
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
32.00
17
0.00
0.00
32.00
11
20.00
5:50
24.40
76.40
25
49
Nicolette Merle-SmithMy Royal Cooley
41.30
24
28.00
1.60
70.90
26
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Georgia DillardGalileo WP
31.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.30
1
38
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
31.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.30
2
48
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:52
1.20
37.50
3
41
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
30.70
2
4.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
4:57
3.20
37.90
4
53
Ashton HaysA Boy Named Rozy
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
5:03
5.60
43.60
5
47
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
34.40
9
8.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
4:59
4.00
46.40
6
40
Maddie McElduffTupelo
30.90
3
12.00
0.00
42.90
10
0.00
4:58
3.60
46.50
7
42
Manon DavidsonCooley Kildaire
33.30
8
12.00
0.00
45.30
12
0.00
4:57
3.20
48.50
8
52
McKena KnottEclips
31.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1-T
0.00
5:33
17.60
48.90
9
39
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
38.30
14
12.00
0.00
50.30
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
50.30
10
35
Leila SaxeQuasar
30.20
1
8.00
1.60
39.80
7
0.00
5:26
14.80
54.60
11
45
Carter McInnisGreystone Lad
37.20
11-T
12.00
0.00
49.20
13
0.00
5:06
6.80
56.00
12
51
Leila SaxeMr Bojangles
33.00
7
8.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
5:32
17.20
58.20
13
43
Laurie ShifferOne Of The Girls
42.60
15
16.00
1.20
59.80
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
36
Pru DawesGorsehill Cooley
37.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
45.20
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
120
Matthew BrynerVa Va Voom
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
20.20
1
112
Jennifer BranniganO'Meara
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
23.60
2
125
Janelle PhaneufCooley Dream
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
24.80
3
111
Caroline MartinExcel Starry Night
27.60
HC
0.00
0.00
27.60
HC
0.00
5:07
4.40
32.00
HC
116
Kimmy CecereCarrowgar Cannagh Hugo
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.00
4
114
Stephen BradleyPrivate Equity
28.30
4
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:08
4.80
37.10
5
126
Lauren KiefferI'll Have Another
32.60
10
4.00
0.00
36.60
11-T
0.00
5:02
2.40
39.00
6
121
Claire TynerFly High Harvey
31.90
9
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:08
4.80
40.70
7
131
Nicolette Merle-SmithWinterstormwarning
41.70
15
0.00
0.00
41.70
14
0.00
5:04
3.20
44.90
8
118
Ashton BenefielJust Cooley
40.70
14
8.00
0.00
48.70
15
0.00
4:57
0.40
49.10
9
124
Robin WalkerWatermill Rain
31.20
8
4.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:51
22.00
57.20
10
115
Lauren RomanelliAct Three
36.20
13
4.00
0.00
40.20
13
20.00
5:09
5.20
65.40
11
117
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelDukes Sunny Boy
33.60
11
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
20.00
5:43
18.80
72.40
12
113
Jessica PhoenixIsla GS
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
60.00
5:08
4.80
100.50
13
119
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
30.70
7
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
123
Alexandra GreenFernhill Regal B
28.60
5
8.00
0.00
36.60
11-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
148
Hannah Sue BurnettRF Overdressed
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
4:58
0.80
20.80
1
162
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
21.40
2
0.00
0.00
21.40
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
21.40
2
157
Kara AndrewSBT Clover Road
22.90
3
0.00
0.00
22.90
3
0.00
5:01
2.00
24.90
3
134
Jennie JarnstromPrada
26.70
5
0.00
0.00
26.70
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
26.70
4
153
Penny RowlandDynamo
27.40
8
0.00
0.00
27.40
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.40
5
156
Nicolette Merle-SmithCabin Society
28.60
9
0.00
0.00
28.60
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.60
6
149
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
34.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
12-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.30
7
147
Ashley TrierFlight of Fancy
35.70
17
0.00
0.00
35.70
15
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.70
8
163
Jennifer BranniganVFE Soldier's Salute
29.50
10
4.00
0.00
33.50
11
0.00
5:03
2.80
36.30
9
164
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamelk
27.10
7
4.00
0.00
31.10
9
0.00
5:18
8.80
39.90
10
150
Jessica PhoenixBentley
24.50
4
0.00
0.00
24.50
4
20.00
4:59
1.20
45.70
11
165
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
34.50
16
0.00
0.00
34.50
14
0.00
5:25
11.60
46.10
12
152
Jennifer BranniganI Bella
38.80
19
0.00
0.00
38.80
16
0.00
5:31
14.00
52.80
13
155
Joe MeyerDoneraile Star
33.30
13
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
20.00
4:59
1.20
54.50
14
154
Jerry Barnette JrEvan Almighty
32.40
12
20.00
0.00
52.40
20
0.00
5:09
5.20
57.60
15
166
Joe MeyerPS Gandhi
26.90
6
4.00
0.00
30.90
8
20.00
5:20
9.60
60.50
16
158
Caroline MartinIngomar
34.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
12-T
20.00
5:39
17.20
71.50
17
151
Abby MaudeBig Fisherman
31.20
11
8.00
0.00
39.20
17
20.00
5:27
12.40
71.60
18
159
Shanon BakerHonor Society
47.10
20
0.00
0.00
47.10
19
20.00
5:24
11.20
78.30
19
161
Kimberly KojimaCooley Understudy
36.90
18
4.00
5.20
46.10
18
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
139
Kristin RubashCapone
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
5:03
2.80
34.70
1
145
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:04
3.20
35.30
2
144
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
35.50
8
0.00
0.40
35.90
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.90
3
137
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
39.30
15
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:59
1.20
40.50
4
133
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
5:13
6.80
43.50
5
146
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
38.10
13
0.00
0.00
38.10
6-T
0.00
5:23
10.80
48.90
6
132
Anne KearleySparwar
37.90
12
8.00
0.00
45.90
15
0.00
5:06
4.00
49.90
7
135
Katie AngisRembrandt
36.20
9
8.00
0.00
44.20
14
0.00
5:25
11.60
55.80
8
128
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
38.80
14
8.00
0.00
46.80
16
0.00
5:25
11.60
58.40
9
129
Maya WentzFE Bail Me Out
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
20.00
5:25
11.60
61.80
10
141
Mariah KorzenokVS Pass Play
46.90
17
8.00
0.00
54.90
17
0.00
5:20
9.60
64.50
11
136
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
20.00
6:02
26.40
86.40
12
142
Zea PaltheyResdret
31.70
2
12.00
0.40
44.10
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
130
Allison WoodWandoboyslew
34.30
6
8.00
0.00
42.30
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
138
Alexandra BresnahanContesse
37.40
11
4.00
0.00
41.40
11
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
143
Jennifer WiedrickTexas Sweet Heart
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
140
Hannah PageWHF Wilhelmina
34.50
7
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
76
Leanne Fitzgerald Ardeo Michelangelo
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
25.20
1
83
Teah WilsonJunior Mint
26.90
3
4.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.90
2
77
Raina KingKillegar mr cool
27.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.10
3
85
Reagan McIntoshLimited Access
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
31.40
4
86
Livy MuntzThe Manager
31.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.90
5
78
Emma ProctorFernhill Doctor Watson
32.60
12
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.60
6
82
Ashley ShoemakerI.C. London
33.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.80
7
70
Kendall MillerElliott GS
30.50
7
4.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
4:55
2.80
37.30
8
74
Maddie MalmstromScip the Sky
38.80
16
0.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.80
9
81
Kate WootenLucy Sophia Diamond
27.10
4-T
12.00
0.00
39.10
14
0.00
4:49
0.40
39.50
10
71
Elizabeth Turner Cornelius
33.80
13-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
5:38
20.00
57.80
11
84
Erin WalkerMTH Shannondale Khaleesi
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
20.00
5:04
6.40
60.40
12
73
Katelyn HoustonRemember Me
38.60
15
8.00
0.00
46.60
16
80.00
5:31
17.20
143.80
13
72
Taylore ClarkeExcel Star Challenge Accepted
31.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
11
120.00
6:14
E
E
E
75
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
32.40
11
16.00
4.00
52.40
17
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
87
Danielle PlattBlack Pistol
39.30
17
4.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
4:23
TE
TE
TE
69
Terry CainWeis Lilie
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
100
Joe MeyerChilli Bean
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
26.20
1
95
Kendal LehariIsaac GS
26.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.90
2
79
Kendal LehariDarcy
29.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
4-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.50
3
68
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
29.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
4-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.50
4
64
Hannah HawkinsCavalier Rockstar
28.60
6
4.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.60
5
59
Lydia Anderson Russell
32.90
14
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.90
6
57
Lindsey CarriganTulip
34.10
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
11-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
34.10
7
160
Kurt MartinTalbot County
31.40
11
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
4:08
3.20
34.60
8
60
Ashley AdamsPrincely Perfect
27.10
4
8.00
0.00
35.10
13
0.00
4:49
0.40
35.50
9
62
Samantha KriegerCoal Harbour
34.80
17
4.00
0.80
39.60
15
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.60
10
90
Joe MeyerSportsfield Trendy Too
28.10
5
12.00
0.00
40.10
16
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.10
11
65
Jane StephensonMonbeg Heatwave
31.90
12
12.00
0.00
43.90
17
0.00
4:22
0.00
43.90
12
66
Autumn SchweissBamford CF
29.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
9
20.00
4:35
0.00
53.50
13
56
Jessica PhoenixGalileo GS
32.40
13
4.00
0.00
36.40
14
20.00
4:50
0.80
57.20
14
110
Ellen Doughty-HumeBreakin' All the Rules
34.10
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
11-T
20.00
4:57
3.60
57.70
15
61
Debbie AdamsD.A. Shannondale Cushla
26.90
2-T
0.00
2.00
28.90
3
20.00
5:17
11.60
60.50
16
63
Madeleine CareyArdeo Harlequin
30.00
10
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
60.00
5:13
10.00
104.00
17

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
91
Stephanie CauffmanLamondale Florinia
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
24.80
1
99
Ashley AdamsCharly
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
25.20
2
109
Joe MeyerJoeys Reward
28.30
5
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
28.30
3
93
Ellen Doughty-HumeMr. Melvin
28.80
6
0.00
0.00
28.80
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.80
4
80
Joe MeyerPS Gran Torino
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
4:11
2.00
29.40
5
108
Clark MontgomeryPhilfold
26.00
3
4.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.00
6
92
Sarah IrvingAeronautics
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.00
7
98
Alexa PerkielRon Reagan
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.20
8
67
Kendal LehariMister Fancy Pants
31.00
12
0.00
0.00
31.00
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
31.00
9
106
John Michael DurrCasofino
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
0.00
4:50
0.80
31.00
10
101
Ellen Doughty-HumeTwo Step Program
31.40
13
0.00
0.00
31.40
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.40
11
104
Cornelia DorrBrush Dance
29.10
7
4.00
0.00
33.10
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.10
12
105
Selena O'HanlonAthenian Conqueror
35.20
16-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
13
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.20
13
107
Caroline ZongorAberjoe
35.70
18
0.00
0.00
35.70
14
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.70
14
94
Jamie KellockWild Imagination
38.10
20
4.00
0.00
42.10
15
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.10
15
88
Laurie ShifferMakin' Her Marque
34.30
15
8.00
0.40
42.70
16
0.00
4:28
0.00
42.70
16
102
Jerry Barnette JrMellow Malcolm
37.60
19
8.00
0.00
45.60
17
0.00
4:41
0.00
45.60
17
97
Jessica ShullCalahan
35.20
16-T
12.00
0.00
47.20
19
0.00
4:15
0.40
47.60
18
89
Donald DevineNWF Higher Ground
33.30
14
12.00
1.60
46.90
18
0.00
4:54
2.40
49.30
19
96
Jessica PhoenixThe Final Verse
29.50
8
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
191
Ellis DillardNormandys's Coles' Clover
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
28.10
1
188
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.00
2
192
Dana LesesneRumblefish
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.70
3
189
Courtney SherbineBlue Elektra
38.90
7
4.00
0.40
43.30
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
43.30
4
195
Kimberly BrokawCarrick Diamond Johnny
39.40
8
0.00
0.00
39.40
7
0.00
5:43
17.20
56.60
5
194
Stephanie O'NeillMajic
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
60.00
4:25
0.00
97.60
6
187
Krista WilsonCastlebrook's Lion
38.60
6
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
186
Kathleen Cooley Gold Dust Women
40.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
44.80
9-T
0.00
4:54
TE
TE
TE
185
Nancy PurvisGryffindor's Lion
40.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
44.80
9-T
40.00
5:12
TE
TE
TE
190
Olivia MarshConway lad
37.80
5
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
196
Caroline MartinJewel
28.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.60
1
174
Ashley AdamsR2 YaYa Bella
29.40
5
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
29.40
2
178
Sofia MunizFMF The Good Stuff
30.30
8
0.00
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.30
3
175
McKena KnottDevils Advocate
30.60
9
0.00
0.00
30.60
6
0.00
4:08
0.80
31.40
4
173
Davina MottersheadRefined Hope
31.10
10
0.00
0.80
31.90
8
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.90
5
176
Glenda PlayerDreams Come True
28.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.60
6
168
Ashley TrierPainted In Lace
33.30
15
0.00
0.00
33.30
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.30
7
169
Michael NolanDown The Glen
30.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.00
8
167
Nicolette Merle-SmithFortune Cookie
34.20
16
0.00
0.00
34.20
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.20
9
171
Katrine ZornMan of Mayhem
31.40
11-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
15-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.40
10
183
Jennifer BranniganAmazing Anthem
37.80
19
0.00
0.00
37.80
18
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.80
11
179
Sheridan MeierMariska
35.80
18
0.00
0.00
35.80
17
0.00
4:00
4.00
39.80
12
184
Nicolette Merle-SmithRey Leon
40.30
20
0.00
0.00
40.30
19
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.30
13
180
Hilda DonahueO & W Bagheera
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
20.00
4:47
0.00
48.90
14
193
Michael NolanAnnagh Hill
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
20.00
4:42
0.00
50.00
15
170
Jennifer BranniganJoie de Vivre
27.20
1
4.00
0.00
31.20
7
20.00
5:02
0.80
52.00
16
177
Samantha KriegerNdugu
32.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
10
20.00
4:40
0.00
52.80
17
181
Jacqueline Juntillasomestarsomewhere
34.40
17
0.00
0.00
34.40
14
20.00
4:47
0.00
54.40
18
172
Holly RoeDonatella
32.80
13-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
182
Jane BeshearClonfin Cooper
31.40
11-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
15-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF