Rocking Horse Winter 1

Live Results as of 1/28/2019 6:04:36 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
180
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
31.60
1
177
Emma PartridgeMax Attack
42.10
5
0.00
0.00
42.10
4
0.00
5:54
5.20
47.30
2
182
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
32.20
3
4.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
6:13
12.80
49.00
3
174
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
20.00
5:51
4.00
53.70
4
176
Anna PierceRiver King
40.70
4
12.00
2.00
54.70
7
0.00
5:49
3.20
57.90
5
179
Sallie JohnsonLooking Rosey
52.20
9
4.00
0.00
56.20
8
0.00
6:12
12.40
68.60
6
181
Leah KhorsandianLandor
43.10
7
8.00
10.40
61.50
9
0.00
6:31
20.00
81.50
7
183
Aubrey WagnerClooney MS
42.80
6
0.00
1.20
44.00
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
175
Madeleine CareyNick in Time
46.60
8
0.00
0.00
46.60
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
165
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:53
4.80
30.00
1
164
Kylie LymanXuanatu
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
35.60
2
160
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
32.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
36.10
3
171
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
6:12
12.40
39.80
4
173
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
35.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:51
4.00
39.90
5
170
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
36.60
11
0.00
0.00
36.60
9
0.00
5:51
4.00
40.60
6
172
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
32.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
0.00
5:53
4.80
40.90
7
169
Kim LiddellEye of the Storm
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
5:47
2.40
41.70
8
161
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
35.90
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
12
0.00
5:53
4.80
48.70
9
168
Jennifer BranniganFE Lifestyle
37.60
12
0.00
2.00
39.60
11
0.00
6:04
9.20
48.80
10
166
Alexandra GreenThe Fernhill Fox
34.10
7
12.00
0.00
46.10
13
0.00
5:57
6.40
52.50
11
167
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
34.50
8
0.00
0.80
35.30
4
20.00
6:19
15.20
70.50
12
163
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
32.60
6
0.00
1.20
33.80
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
191
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:41
0.00
28.60
1
193
Kylie LymanDa Vinci Code
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:37
0.00
29.30
2
187
Hallie CoonReginald McDougal
36.60
9
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
36.60
3
186
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
36.90
11
0.00
0.40
37.30
7
0.00
5:41
0.00
37.30
4
188
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
29.70
3
0.00
0.80
30.50
3
0.00
6:12
12.40
42.90
5
190
Julie RichardsFernhill Athena
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:56
6.00
43.40
6
184
Alexandra KnowlesMorswood
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
5:58
6.80
44.60
7
194
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
36.20
8
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
6:15
13.60
49.80
8
185
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
36.70
10
0.00
2.40
39.10
10
0.00
6:32
20.40
59.50
9
195
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
20.00
6:17
14.40
67.50
10
178
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
32.60
5
12.00
0.00
44.60
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
192
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
37.80
13
4.00
0.00
41.80
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
189
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
31.70
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate Friday (1 Day)
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.90
1
17
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
29.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:33
0.00
33.80
2
6
Buck Davidson Jr. Copper Beach
29.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:53
4.80
34.60
3
12
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
31.70
4
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.70
4
13
Buck Davidson Jr. Approved Power
33.10
7
4.00
0.00
37.10
9-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
37.10
5
1
Buck Davidson Jr. Gaya
35.90
12
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:47
2.40
38.30
6
4
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Mochachino
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:56
6.00
38.40
7
16
Buck Davidson Jr. Park Trader
30.30
3
4.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
5:54
5.20
39.50
8
5
Ashley Johnson Tactical Maneuver
37.10
15
0.00
0.00
37.10
9-T
0.00
5:55
5.60
42.70
9
2
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
5:55
5.60
44.10
10
18
April SimmondsImpressively Done
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
6:03
8.80
44.30
11
10
Forrest El-EffendiWinter Colony
36.40
13
4.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
6:02
8.40
48.80
12
8
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
36.70
14
4.00
0.80
41.50
14
0.00
6:03
8.80
50.30
13
7
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
40.00
17
0.00
1.20
41.20
13
0.00
6:23
16.80
58.00
14
9
Jane PapkeNorman
38.80
16
8.00
0.00
46.80
15
0.00
6:13
12.80
59.60
15
15
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
35.20
10
12.00
0.40
47.60
17
0.00
6:15
13.60
61.20
16
14
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
35.00
9
12.00
0.00
47.00
16
0.00
6:29
19.20
66.20
17

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate / Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
273
Jessica PhoenixBentley's Best
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.20
1
274
Alyssa PhillipsCooley Caviar
33.30
2
4.00
0.00
37.30
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.30
2
275
Jennifer BranniganWoodstock's Little Nev
34.70
3
4.00
0.00
38.70
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.70
3
276
Erin StraderLive and Learn
45.70
4
16.00
0.00
61.70
4
0.00
5:48
13.20
74.90
4

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
196
Andrea Davidson Escariz Du Rona
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.40
1
209
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
35.40
10
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.40
2
198
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
2
0.00
5:33
7.20
37.10
3
210
Julie RichardsBox Office
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:33
7.20
41.30
4
204
Danielle PoulsenCapability Brown
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:24
3.60
41.90
5
206
Tik MaynardVasiliev
34.40
9
4.00
0.00
38.40
8-T
0.00
5:31
6.40
44.80
6
201
Jennifer BranniganTwilightslastgleam
36.10
12
4.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
5:35
8.00
48.10
7
208
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:50
14.00
50.40
8
207
McKena KnottEclips
31.10
4
8.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
5:48
13.20
52.30
9
200
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
30.40
3
8.00
0.00
38.40
8-T
0.00
6:05
20.00
58.40
10
202
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
20.00
5:32
6.80
59.00
11
205
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
40.70
14-T
8.00
0.00
48.70
15
0.00
5:45
12.00
60.70
12
203
Alexandra GreenFernhill Leitrim Lass
35.70
11
8.00
1.20
44.90
14
20.00
6:24
27.60
92.50
13
199
Tricia DahmsIsaiah 40:31
40.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
44.70
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
197
Kylie LymanGran Corazon BF
33.70
7
4.00
2.40
40.10
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
232
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:17
0.80
30.60
1
228
Holly Jacks-Smither Candy King
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:20
2.00
30.90
2
229
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.10
3
237
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
35.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:20
2.00
37.70
4
230
Benita StriniFloat On
37.40
12
4.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
5:21
2.40
43.80
5
227
Kendal LehariGlendening Avis
34.40
8
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
5:39
9.60
44.00
6
231
Jacob FletcherNewmarket Auto
35.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
5:48
13.20
52.90
7
235
Alexandra GreenFernhill Celebrity
32.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
6:06
20.40
56.40
8
238
Andrea Davidson Chesterland's Spotlight
33.00
6
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
6:19
25.60
62.60
9
233
Sarah DunkertonSal'z Romeo
37.80
13
16.00
1.60
55.40
13
0.00
6:07
20.80
76.20
10
236
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
35.90
11
0.00
1.20
37.10
8
0.00
6:55
40.00
77.10
11
226
Elisa WallaceMunson Slew
30.40
3
12.00
0.00
42.40
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
234
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
32.00
4-T
4.00
2.40
38.40
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary - Friday (1 Day)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
47
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Apollo
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
23.30
1
59
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpFlash Cooley
27.00
4
0.00
0.40
27.40
4
0.00
5:18
1.20
28.60
2
64
Ashlyn DorseyStakkato II
27.60
5
0.00
0.00
27.60
5
0.00
5:22
2.80
30.40
3
46
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
31.50
8
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
5:27
4.80
36.30
4
22
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
33.00
11
8.00
0.00
41.00
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.00
5
49
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Moonshine
31.30
7
4.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
5:31
6.40
41.70
6
50
Molly TulleyNewlin
35.70
13
0.00
0.80
36.50
9
0.00
5:31
6.40
42.90
7
30
Eliza FarrenBeahereincourt
35.00
12
8.00
0.00
43.00
13
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.00
8
33
Buck Davidson Jr. Jak My Style
32.80
10
0.00
0.00
32.80
7
0.00
5:42
10.80
43.60
9
26
Kimberley Be'ginBallinagore Rock Quality
39.60
15
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:27
4.80
44.40
10
53
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
20.00
5:11
0.00
46.50
11
54
Jennie JarnstromFlower Girl
41.10
16
4.00
1.60
46.70
14
0.00
5:33
7.20
53.90
12
29
Jamie KellockSummer Bay
36.50
14
8.00
6.00
50.50
16
0.00
5:30
6.00
56.50
13
37
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
29.60
6
20.00
0.00
49.60
15
0.00
5:34
7.60
57.20
14
56
William HoosJacey's Humble Boy
47.40
17
8.00
2.00
57.40
17
0.00
5:29
5.60
63.00
15
40
Autumn SchweissGlobal Invieto DHI
32.00
9
8.00
0.00
40.00
11
20.00
5:33
7.20
67.20
16
23
April SimmondsBlyth's Centurion FE
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary - Friday (1 Day)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
32
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monte Carlo
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
20.20
1
41
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
26.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
26.70
2
68
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpDuiske Abbey
25.20
4
4.00
0.00
29.20
7
0.00
5:16
0.40
29.60
3
69
Mike HuberAround Midnight
28.50
9
0.00
0.00
28.50
6
0.00
5:20
2.00
30.50
4
21
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
32.20
14
4.00
0.00
36.20
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.20
5
70
Buck Davidson Jr. Carlevo
20.90
2
4.00
0.00
24.90
2
0.00
5:44
11.60
36.50
6
51
Kimberly SteinbuchKosmo K
26.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
30.70
9
0.00
5:30
6.00
36.70
7
62
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
31.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
10
0.00
5:29
5.60
36.90
8
44
Ashlynn MeuchelEmporium
28.30
8
0.00
0.00
28.30
5
0.00
5:38
9.20
37.50
9
20
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
33.00
15
0.00
0.80
33.80
12
0.00
5:27
4.80
38.60
10
57
Mike HuberArdeo Porsche
29.80
10
0.00
0.40
30.20
8
0.00
5:37
8.80
39.00
11
25
Autumn SchweissGlobal AKD Corline
31.30
12-T
8.00
0.00
39.30
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.30
12
52
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
24.10
3
8.00
0.00
32.10
11
0.00
5:47
12.80
44.90
13
42
Kay SlaterQuizow
30.00
11
4.00
0.40
34.40
13
0.00
5:53
15.20
49.60
14
27
Jenni AutryImperial Striker
33.70
16
0.00
0.80
34.50
14
20.00
6:28
29.20
83.70
15
45
Clara CargileBT Jump the Gun
27.60
7
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary - Friday (1 Day)-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Buck Davidson Jr. Victor B Z
18.90
1
0.00
0.00
18.90
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
18.90
1
38
Mia FarleyBGS Firecracker
23.00
3
0.00
0.00
23.00
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
23.00
2
48
Buck Davidson Jr. Erroll Gobey
23.30
4
0.00
0.00
23.30
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
23.30
3
39
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Stormwater
24.60
5
0.00
0.00
24.60
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
24.60
4
65
Cosby Green Highly Suspicious
28.00
11
0.00
0.00
28.00
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.00
5
66
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
25.40
7
4.00
0.00
29.40
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.40
6
34
Ashlyn DorseyRF Kinetic
22.40
2
0.00
0.00
22.40
2
0.00
5:33
7.20
29.60
7
19
Molly TulleyGliding Class
24.80
6
4.00
0.00
28.80
9
0.00
5:22
2.80
31.60
8
43
Mike HuberDeauville Beekhoeve
27.40
10
0.00
1.20
28.60
8
0.00
5:24
3.60
32.20
9
36
Jacob FletcherBacardi W
25.90
8
0.00
0.00
25.90
6
0.00
5:35
8.00
33.90
10
35
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
30.20
12
0.00
0.00
30.20
11
0.00
5:29
5.60
35.80
11
61
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
33.90
15-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
15
0.00
5:23
3.20
37.10
12
55
Michelle Zhuravlev Spectacular Tap
35.70
18
0.00
0.00
35.70
16
0.00
5:36
8.40
44.10
13
58
Nicolette Merle-SmithMy Royal Cooley
34.80
17
16.00
1.20
52.00
18
0.00
5:02
0.00
52.00
14
24
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
33.90
15-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
17
0.00
5:52
14.80
52.70
15
60
Clara CargileWith A Twist
30.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
12-T
40.00
6:29
29.60
100.00
16
63
Carter McInnisGreystone Lad
26.50
9
4.00
0.80
31.30
14
60.00
6:33
31.20
122.50
17
28
Kyle CarterSumas Cooley
30.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
12-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
262
Joe MeyerFernhill Freestyle
28.90
12
4.00
0.00
32.90
9
0.00
5:16
0.40
33.30
1
267
Megan Lynn-EdwardsStreet Call
25.70
6-T
8.00
0.00
33.70
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.70
2
269
Megan Lynn-EdwardsLoughnatousa Reiner
26.70
11
8.00
0.00
34.70
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.70
3
261
Dana CookeMaster The Moment
25.20
5
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:42
10.80
36.00
4
245
Kendal LehariAudacious
31.30
14
0.00
0.00
31.30
7
0.00
5:27
4.80
36.10
5
268
Lisa BarryRosie's Aventadora
33.30
17
0.00
0.00
33.30
11
0.00
5:24
3.60
36.90
6
258
Holly Jacks-Smither Finely Brewed
25.90
8
4.00
0.00
29.90
6
0.00
5:33
7.20
37.10
7
277
Buck Davidson Jr. Cooley Candyman
24.60
4
4.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
5:38
9.20
37.80
8
270
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
26.50
9-T
4.00
4.00
34.50
13-T
0.00
5:25
4.00
38.50
9
244
Holly Jacks-Smither Favonious Nite
20.00
1
8.00
0.80
28.80
5
0.00
5:41
10.40
39.20
10
264
Andrew PalmerLucinda
23.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:49
13.60
40.90
11
272
Kendal LehariMax Power
32.00
15
0.00
0.00
32.00
8
0.00
5:38
9.20
41.20
12
257
Kylie LymanGlynwood Mer Calido
30.00
13
0.00
3.20
33.20
10
0.00
6:16
24.40
57.60
13
263
Buck Davidson Jr. Petey Pablo
25.70
6-T
12.00
0.00
37.70
16
20.00
6:00
18.00
75.70
14
259
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
23.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
265
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
33.00
16
8.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
271
Holly Jacks-Smither Big Pretty
26.50
9-T
8.00
0.00
34.50
13-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
215
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:27
4.80
34.40
1
219
William KidwellTremolo
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:16
0.40
35.20
2
223
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
5:17
0.80
42.10
3
213
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
36.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
5:27
4.80
44.90
4
220
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
28.50
3
4.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
5:49
13.60
46.10
5
222
Hanna Grace JohnsonUrlanmore Beauty
43.70
12
4.00
0.00
47.70
13
0.00
5:15
0.00
47.70
6
216
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
26.10
1
4.00
0.00
30.10
2
20.00
5:26
4.40
54.50
7
211
Faith WilkersonEvening Melody
32.80
5
8.00
1.20
42.00
10
0.00
5:58
17.20
59.20
8
224
Lisa MurphyNautique
45.90
14
0.00
0.00
45.90
12
20.00
5:54
15.60
81.50
9
225
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
45.00
13
4.00
0.00
49.00
14
20.00
5:56
16.40
85.40
10
221
Samantha TinneyGlenbrook Cooley
36.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
60.00
6:11
22.40
118.50
11
214
Caroline DannemillerTops
27.00
2
4.00
1.20
32.20
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
212
Lisa LorenzoWild Flower
36.30
9
8.00
0.00
44.30
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
218
Lauren HarrisBusy Bea
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
242
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
33.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:19
1.60
34.90
1
256
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:20
2.00
36.40
2
243
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.10
3
251
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
38.00
13
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.00
4
252
Maddie McElduffTupelo
31.70
2
8.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
5:22
2.80
42.50
5
255
Grace MontgomeryQuicky de Barbereau
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:39
9.60
43.10
6
246
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
33.30
3-T
0.00
0.80
34.10
4
0.00
5:42
10.80
44.90
7
254
Elizabeth CrowderRed Poll
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
6:07
20.80
57.30
8
240
Kendahl HoldenLady Hannah B
37.00
11-T
0.00
3.20
40.20
12-T
0.00
5:59
17.60
57.80
9
248
Nicholas StaplesArdeo Roulette
37.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
16
20.00
5:27
4.80
69.80
10
249
Melissa Morgan-PaulOn Thin Ice
39.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
11
20.00
6:21
26.40
86.20
11
239
Talia FreundlichPalace Vixen
40.20
16
0.00
0.00
40.20
12-T
40.00
6:23
27.20
107.40
12
241
Katharine MorelKerry On
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
247
Liz HawleyFlash of Brilliance
39.80
14-T
4.00
0.40
44.20
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
253
Ashley ConnerFiglio
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
250
Domenica KujawaNicas Last Laugh
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
90
Kimmy CecereBishop de Selah
23.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
23.60
1-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
23.60
1
97
Jennifer BranniganSubiaco
23.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
23.60
1-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
23.60
2
96
William WardGawain
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.30
3
99
Manon DavidsonGolden Line
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.20
4
87
Mia FarleyPhelps
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.50
5
98
Lindsey StevensonChivalry
34.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.30
6
95
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
34.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.30
7
103
Ashley KehoeCougar Crest
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.50
8
84
Jessica PhoenixTell Me
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
5:29
3.60
35.50
9
105
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
36.70
13
0.00
0.00
36.70
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.70
10
101
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
34.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7-T
0.00
5:26
2.40
36.70
11
83
Jennifer BranniganEvelina
37.10
14
0.00
0.00
37.10
13-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.10
12
94
Parker MillerFR's Commarshall
33.10
8
4.00
0.00
37.10
13-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.10
13
102
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
32.90
7
4.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
5:21
0.40
37.30
14
82
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Capitano
38.60
16
0.00
0.00
38.60
16
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.60
15
91
Curtis BarbourRoyal Oak
40.00
19
0.00
0.00
40.00
17
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.00
16
100
Victoria FreyCoolum XV
38.30
15
0.00
0.00
38.30
15
0.00
5:27
2.80
41.10
17
107
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
42.60
21
0.00
0.00
42.60
18
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.60
18
92
Riley OnegaAberdeen Dream
44.10
22-T
0.00
0.00
44.10
21
0.00
5:18
0.00
44.10
19
85
Nicolette Merle-SmithCabin Society
41.40
20
4.00
0.00
45.40
22
0.00
4:58
0.00
45.40
20
93
Jessica ShullRoxanne
38.80
17
4.00
0.00
42.80
19
20.00
5:23
1.20
64.00
21
89
Heather Jane MorrisAnderboch Flier
39.30
18
4.00
0.00
43.30
20
0.00
6:14
21.60
64.90
22
106
Mikensey JohansenRoses Are Red
44.10
22-T
8.00
0.00
52.10
24
0.00
6:05
18.00
70.10
23
86
Maxine PrestonNoble Discovery
46.20
24
4.00
0.00
50.20
23
20.00
6:16
22.40
92.60
24

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
123
Andrea Davidson Mr. Poppers
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.60
1
142
Mia FarleyMama Mia
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.00
2
136
Zoe CrawfordBacardi III
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.50
3
127
Ariel GraldCaballe
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.20
4
144
Lauren KiefferHINDINE
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
6-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.10
5
138
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
33.10
9
0.00
0.00
33.10
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.10
6
139
Jennifer BranniganVFE Soldier's Salute
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.30
7
131
Liz LundRobinstown Ballivor (Tyson)
34.10
11
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.10
8
126
Charles CampbellFE Nikki Beach
34.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.50
9
124
Missy RansehousenPrinceton Pride
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
6-T
0.00
5:29
3.60
35.70
10
135
Julie RichardsFernhill Fado'
36.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
12
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.20
11
128
Emily CoulterArtibella
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.60
12
121
Jessica PhoenixVirginia GS
37.60
21
0.00
0.00
37.60
14
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.60
13
133
Benjamin TaylorA Sportsfield Harley Davis
35.00
14
4.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.00
14
132
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
35.50
15
4.00
0.00
39.50
16
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.50
15
153
Zoe CrawfordJust So
36.20
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
18
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.20
16
140
Jessica PhoenixKitani
43.30
24
0.00
0.00
43.30
20
0.00
4:59
0.00
43.30
17
122
Jane ThomasMagic John
36.40
19
8.00
0.00
44.40
21
0.00
5:02
0.00
44.40
18
129
Katherine HillRamBamUncleSam
40.00
23
8.00
0.00
48.00
22
0.00
5:16
0.00
48.00
19
104
Grace JenkinsCorona Cool
36.00
16
4.00
0.00
40.00
17
0.00
5:42
8.80
48.80
20
134
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
37.10
20
4.00
0.00
41.10
19
20.00
6:02
16.80
77.90
21
125
Deonte SewellStruck By The Gods
39.10
22
16.00
0.00
55.10
23
60.00
6:34
E
E
E
157
Nicholas StaplesWF Drousseau
34.50
12-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
137
Bruce Davidson Sr.Sambuko
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
74
Kristen BondBea Ready
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.40
1
77
Emily BeshearDeal With It
32.80
3-T
0.00
0.40
33.20
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.20
2
76
Sarah ChoateCooley Blue
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.80
3
73
Zoe CrawfordKenneth Street
31.10
2
4.00
0.00
35.10
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.10
4
71
Katie MalensekLandjaeger
32.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.80
5
78
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
34.60
6
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.60
6
81
Anna PierceObiejohn
38.90
10
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.90
7
72
Parker MillerSuperstorm Sandy
37.00
8
0.00
1.20
38.20
6
0.00
5:26
2.40
40.60
8
79
Liz MessagliaDrumconnick M
38.50
9
0.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
5:28
3.20
41.70
9
88
Katie MalensekLion's Share
34.40
5
8.00
0.00
42.40
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.40
10
75
Sarah DunkertonOld Man Moel
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
5:41
8.40
49.70
11

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
115
Aki Joy MaruyamaBalou Moon
29.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
29.10
1
118
Matthew BrynerVa Va Voom
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.30
2
119
Madeleine CareyArdeo Montana
30.70
8
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.70
3
109
Lesley Grant-LawCastle Howard Romeo
31.00
9
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.00
4
111
Ashley TrierQuality Vintage
29.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
6-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.10
5
108
Haley HughesIgor S
29.80
7
4.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:25
2.00
35.80
6
110
Beth MurphyIt's Me
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:46
10.40
36.40
7
120
Joe MeyerPS Gandhi
26.40
2
8.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
5:27
2.80
37.20
8
112
Cecilia LundbergManaslu
36.20
13
4.00
0.00
40.20
12
0.00
5:34
5.60
45.80
9
113
Micheline JordanRyder Kay
33.30
12
4.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
5:49
11.60
48.90
10
117
Robin WalkerWatermill Rain
27.60
3
8.00
0.00
35.60
10
0.00
6:23
25.20
60.80
11
143
Nicholas StaplesDSL Sinatra
32.40
10
12.00
0.00
44.40
13
20.00
5:45
10.00
74.40
12
114
Andrew PalmerCat Dance
33.10
11
0.00
0.00
33.10
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
159
Bruce Davidson Sr.Chesterland's Jelly
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
29.30
1
158
Haley HughesRoanoke II
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.70
2
141
Haley HughesExcalibur
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.10
3
156
Mike HuberLevity
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.30
4
145
Alexander O'NealBT MacDiamond
28.10
2
4.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:28
3.20
35.30
5
150
Samantha McCleereyMy Bugatti
36.00
10
4.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.00
6
155
Rebekah SimmonsLugansk
31.70
4
12.00
0.00
43.70
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.70
7
130
Nicholas StaplesCarrick Diamond Toome
33.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:41
8.40
45.50
8
154
Nicolette Merle-SmithWinterstormwarning
39.50
14
16.00
0.00
55.50
14
0.00
5:19
0.00
55.50
9
151
Julia WordenGrey Cape
42.90
15
0.00
0.00
42.90
12
0.00
5:56
14.40
57.30
10
147
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
20.00
5:41
8.40
63.20
11
152
Dean GrahamJazillion
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
9
20.00
6:10
20.00
78.60
12
146
Ashley Johnson That's The Stuff
37.90
12
4.00
0.00
41.90
11
20.00
6:15
22.00
83.90
13
149
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
36.40
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
148
Alice AndrewsLaduma
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
292
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.30
1
291
Abigail LindsayTemplewood
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
5:23
1.20
30.00
2
290
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
5:31
4.40
33.50
3
278
Lara RobertsNimbalina
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:38
7.20
34.80
4
283
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
5:22
0.80
39.90
5
279
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
31.90
8
4.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:58
15.20
51.10
6
287
Mya PoulosGuy's Elegant Miss
36.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
20.00
5:10
0.00
56.00
7
281
Sonia TaylorPrada
23.80
1
12.00
0.00
35.80
7
20.00
6:05
18.00
73.80
8
286
Lauren AkersTakenoko
36.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
44.00
12
40.00
6:29
27.60
111.60
9
282
Maisie WagnerEschelon
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
40.00
7:03
41.20
115.50
10
288
Samantha TinneyAll Heart
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
289
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Reflection
31.20
7
4.00
3.60
38.80
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
280
Trudy Innes RichardsonRiley Rocks (Fergus)
39.50
13
8.00
0.00
47.50
13
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
299
Elizabeth PosillicoHill Dancer
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:30
4.00
35.40
1
304
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.50
2
303
Clarissa BlissFlagmount's Rebel
33.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
0.00
5:27
2.80
39.90
3
297
Gabbie SaccoUltimate Opportunity
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:36
6.40
40.20
4
298
Laura Del PonteTonka
32.40
3-T
8.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
5:28
3.20
43.60
5
295
Elizabeth AkersFull Gallop's Dollar Bill
37.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
5:40
8.00
45.40
6
301
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
35.70
9-T
0.00
0.80
36.50
4
0.00
5:55
14.00
50.50
7
300
Susanna HearnThree Cups Wildfire
37.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
5:53
13.20
54.60
8
305
Skyler NorrisElegance
32.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
3
20.00
5:30
4.00
60.40
9
296
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
20.00
5:55
14.00
71.10
10
443
Bobby MeyerhoffContinious
34.30
HC
0.00
0.00
34.30
HC
0.00
6:55
38.00
72.30
HC
294
Madison McCauleyMiss Moneypenny
33.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.10
10
40.00
6:18
23.20
104.30
11
293
Faith WilkersonGoodness Gracious
33.30
7
8.00
0.00
41.30
11
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
302
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
35.70
9-T
8.00
0.40
44.10
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
363
Tik MaynardGalileo
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.00
1
346
Helen HestonHeroic Measures
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.90
2
341
Tik MaynardPozo de Fe
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.10
3
349
Emily ShillingEnchanting Class
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.30
4
362
Meghan O'DonoghueFashionable Man
35.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
8-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.70
5
339
Meghan O'DonoghueDude What's up
36.20
11
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
5:16
0.40
36.60
6
338
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
35.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
8-T
0.00
5:18
1.20
36.90
7
347
John Michael DurrCafe de Rey
33.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.30
8
340
Sinead HalpinLooking My Way
40.70
12
0.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
5:27
4.80
45.50
9
343
Kylie LymanClint Road
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
20.00
5:18
1.20
54.10
10
344
Javier GamboaAmour de Bonce
41.70
13
4.00
1.20
46.90
13
0.00
5:46
12.40
59.30
11
342
Alexander O'NealArmani Code
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
6-T
40.00
5:08
0.00
73.30
12
348
Madeleine CareyArdeo Harlequin
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
60.00
6:27
28.80
121.20
13

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
395
Haley CarspeckenGet Out
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.70
1
398
Ashley AdamsCharly
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.60
2
387
Annemarie DuarteIt's Showtime
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.70
3
391
Tik MaynardSW Cooley WinePort
31.90
4
4.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.90
4
392
Reagan LafleurLarcot Z
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.40
5
389
Meghan O'DonoghueCrownmeroyal
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.90
6
390
John Michael DurrCasofino
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.40
7
385
Bobby MeyerhoffGorsehill Zulu
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.30
8
384
Briggs SurrattCorture
39.30
14
0.00
0.00
39.30
12
0.00
4:34
2.40
41.70
9
393
Helen HestonBallistic Bling
42.10
16
0.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
4:22
7.20
49.30
10
382
Kylie LymanElastikos
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
20.00
5:11
0.00
54.10
11
394
Maria FranchellaGrande Marneigh
40.70
15
0.00
0.00
40.70
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
386
Nicole ElliottAladdin
52.10
17
0.00
0.00
52.10
16
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
396
Sinead HalpinSW Completely Cooley
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
397
Sandra McDonaldDun It Again
38.80
13
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
388
Cecilia LundbergWicker FHF
38.60
12
4.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
383
Tik MaynardSay What
34.50
8
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
329
Erin WalkerCinerescent
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.90
1
323
Heather ThomasAbbigael
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.80
2
328
Lisa HickeyNo Pips
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
4:31
3.60
33.80
3
325
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.10
4
322
Lydia AndersonRussell's Reserve
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:24
3.60
36.90
5
326
Megan HarrisTBS Declan Pondi
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
38.50
6
334
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
39.50
16
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.50
7
327
Kristin OsleyZips Tripolay Cat
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:29
5.60
42.70
8
335
Caroline Miles HolmesDignitarian
36.90
12
4.00
0.00
40.90
13
0.00
4:18
8.80
49.70
9
321
Lucy KnowlesJust Mariah
39.30
15
12.00
0.00
51.30
15
0.00
5:09
0.00
51.30
10
331
Becky BrownMissile Mist
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
20.00
5:12
0.00
55.00
11
332
Olivia CastillowVera Best
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
20.00
5:26
4.40
59.20
12
333
Joanna DunkertonPrado's Main Man
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
20.00
5:55
16.00
74.30
13
337
Kate WilliamsQuintessence cav-i
32.40
2
8.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
336
Peter BerkAfter Hours
35.50
11
12.00
0.80
48.30
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
330
Brynn JonesPreacher's Son
34.30
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
374
Rachael WhiteleyAvogadro
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
24.10
1
371
Lawsyn ClementsClassico Z
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.30
2
368
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
28.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.60
3
376
Jessie HayesRivendell
27.60
3
4.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
4:39
0.40
32.00
4
375
Kate Wooten Lucy Sophia Diamond
28.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.60
5
369
Chloe HickenHigh Heeled Diva
31.40
9
4.00
0.00
35.40
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.40
6
367
Madlen LesesneItz Happy Hour
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.50
7
373
Carinne WancowiczArrow Fitz
33.10
10
4.00
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.10
8
379
Catherine FrankThe Alchemist
36.70
13
4.00
0.00
40.70
12-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.70
9
380
Emma TuitAlways A Thrill
36.90
14
4.00
0.00
40.90
14
0.00
5:36
8.40
49.30
10
377
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
34.30
11
4.00
2.40
40.70
12-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
381
Erin WalkerMTH Shannondale Khaleesi
25.00
2
8.00
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
372
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
31.20
8
0.00
0.00
31.20
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
378
Kaitlyn SullivanFernhill Magnolia
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
370
Nina MattDaddy's Diamond
47.40
15
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:17
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
312
Dominic SchrammCasalto
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
25.70
1
309
Kailey GiancolaSaturday Night Clive
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.70
2
317
Catharina ArdakaniCobra King
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.00
3
318
Lauren KiefferI'll Have Another
31.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.20
4
319
Clarissa Wilmerdingsomestarsomewhere
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.60
5
314
Ashlynn MeuchelKings Clogg Dancer
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.00
6
313
Rain AndersonWimpy Kid
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.50
7
308
Julie RichardsThe Fernhill Gladiator
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.40
8
315
Ashley TrierVelocity
33.10
9
4.00
0.00
37.10
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.10
9
306
Kim LiddellReveille
34.10
11
4.00
0.00
38.10
13
0.00
5:24
3.60
41.70
10
310
Marcea FunkOdyssey B
28.80
2
8.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
5:30
6.00
42.80
11
320
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
20.00
5:18
1.20
55.00
12
307
Curtis BarbourDaisy Bell
31.20
5-T
4.00
0.80
36.00
9
20.00
5:35
8.00
64.00
13
316
Hannah OroEddys Martini
37.60
15
4.00
0.00
41.60
14
20.00
5:31
6.40
68.00
14
311
Katherine HillConfetti
36.70
14
16.00
0.00
52.70
15
20.00
4:48
0.00
72.70
15

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
361
Jackie EricksenVeloche'
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
21.90
1
356
Lexi ScovilRendezvous E
23.80
7
0.00
0.00
23.80
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
23.80
2
365
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
22.90
3
0.00
0.00
22.90
2
0.00
4:37
1.20
24.10
3
359
Jessica PhoenixFreedom GS
25.00
8
0.00
0.00
25.00
6
0.00
5:17
0.80
25.80
4
354
Alexa PerkielRon Reagan
26.00
9
0.00
0.00
26.00
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.00
5
360
Ashley AdamsPrincely Perfect
23.10
4
4.00
0.00
27.10
9
0.00
4:39
0.40
27.50
6
366
Kimberly SteinbuchMighty Olivia
28.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
10-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
28.30
7
350
Hanna BundyAll Aboard
23.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
23.30
3-T
0.00
5:34
7.60
30.90
8
357
Melissa LundbergRiver Rocks
22.60
2
12.00
0.00
34.60
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.60
9
353
Skylar RowanSportsfield Pennywell
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.20
10
355
Wendy LewisUp On Stage
23.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
23.30
3-T
20.00
5:19
1.60
44.90
11
364
Claire RobinsonDoonhill Dancer
28.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
10-T
20.00
6:17
24.80
73.10
12
351
Liz LundSomeday Never Comes
26.70
10
0.00
0.00
26.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
442
Susan MartinAlice Alice
29.70
3
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.70
1
428
Mikayla KearneyCountless Prospects
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.30
2
436
Olivia TerdikIndy Cat
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:31
3.20
35.10
3
429
Kari McBrideTonight At Noon
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.80
4
430
Stephanie Engler Conquistadora
38.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
10-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.90
5
424
Susan MartinStolen Silver
38.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
10-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.90
6
425
Sheridan MeierRising Star
34.70
8
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
20.00
4:46
0.00
54.70
7
427
Julie GilbertCanadian Exchange
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
40.00
5:04
0.00
75.80
8
431
Karen TomlinsonRegal Jewel II
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
434
Tracey TapmanThe Other Man
36.70
11
4.00
0.00
40.70
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
437
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
35.80
9-T
0.00
1.20
37.00
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
433
Carol Clark Prime Player
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
432
Brooklynn RaineTaffy's True Confidence
49.20
17
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
440
Sandra BarclayCooley Camelot
38.90
13-T
8.00
2.00
48.90
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
439
Samantha Porter Mamma Mia
32.80
6
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
426
Nicole ElliottUltrapassando
51.90
18
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
441
Olivia MarshConway lad
40.80
16
12.00
4.00
56.80
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
435
Leanne Fitzgerald Eckland’s Redino
28.90
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
404
Mia FarleyBruce Wayne
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.70
1
407
Megan KepferleTony Adams
34.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.70
2
405
Katrine ZornMan of Mayhem
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.70
3
403
Jessica ChampagneChoco Loco
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.70
4
401
Leah Lang-GluscicCockeyed Festus
34.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.70
5
409
Sarah DunkertonPainted Valley
43.60
12
0.00
0.00
43.60
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
43.60
6
399
Nicolette Merle-SmithFortune Cookie
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
20.00
5:24
0.40
56.50
7
408
Lilah FrankSolstice Altlantis
36.70
7-T
4.00
0.80
41.50
10
20.00
5:27
1.60
63.10
8
410
Marcea FunkRockemagain
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
40.00
5:39
6.40
77.20
9
400
Jane ThomasArdCeltic Keelie
40.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
40.00
5:53
12.00
92.80
10
402
Jordan GandyNorth Star Boy
40.80
10-T
12.00
7.60
60.40
12
60.00
5:56
13.20
133.60
11
406
Tracey ButcherBugsy
35.60
5
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
423
Michael NolanAnnagh Hill
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
28.10
1
415
Steph KohrKilkelly See The Difference
29.20
3
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
29.20
2
420
Jane StephensonBallymoyle Pilot
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:15
6.00
32.90
3
412
Leah Lang-GluscicQuincy
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
4
414
Danielle PaganoFernhill Cork Blues
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.50
5
416
McKena KnottDevils Advocate
34.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
4:24
2.40
40.80
6
418
Hanna BundyStarship Explorer
33.60
5
8.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
41.60
7
419
Nicolette Merle-SmithGilded Feather
50.00
13
4.00
0.00
54.00
13
0.00
5:36
5.20
59.20
8
417
Meghan O'DonoghueStorm Chaser
34.70
8
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
65.00
5:33
4.00
103.70
9
422
Victoria KelleyMaze To Glory
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
413
Jennier EvancicIndependence
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
421
Denise RathArdeo Prime Time
34.40
6-T
8.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
411
Anna LoschiavoJoe Money
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE