Stable View Aiken Opener Horse Trials 2019

Live Results as of 1/30/2019 9:29:55 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
162
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
40.20
3
0.00
0.00
40.20
2
0.00
5:11
3.20
43.40
1
152
Matthew UlmerSkyboy Squared
47.00
5
4.00
0.00
51.00
4
0.00
5:10
2.80
53.80
2
161
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
36.10
2
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
0.00
6:02
23.60
59.70
3
169
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
35.20
1
8.00
0.00
43.20
3
0.00
6:02
23.60
66.80
4
170
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
41.70
4
8.00
11.00
60.70
5
0.00
6:27
33.60
94.30
5

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
168
Makenna RoldExcel Cool Quality
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:35
12.80
43.90
1
163
Alexa GartenbergLouis M
29.10
1
4.00
5.00
38.10
2
0.00
5:19
6.40
44.50
2
160
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
36.70
4-T
12.00
0.00
48.70
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
48.70
3
166
Samantha ColtCalle
36.70
4-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
4
0.00
5:16
5.20
49.90
4
167
Julianne KemperCovergirl
38.90
6
4.00
1.00
43.90
3
0.00
5:42
15.60
59.50
5
165
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
40.90
7
4.00
6.00
50.90
6
0.00
5:35
12.80
63.70
6
164
Mia BraundelCinderElla
33.50
3
8.00
12.00
53.50
7
0.00
5:33
12.00
65.50
7

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
156
Grace LivingstonShannondale Joss
27.60
1
4.00
9.00
40.60
1
0.00
5:12
3.60
44.20
1
153
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
39.60
5
4.00
0.00
43.60
2
0.00
5:21
7.20
50.80
2
151
Wisti NelsonMr. Barron
38.70
3-T
12.00
0.00
50.70
4
0.00
5:16
5.20
55.90
3
155
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
37.00
2
8.00
3.00
48.00
3
0.00
5:36
13.20
61.20
4
157
Alfred RayneChippenham
38.70
3-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
154
Hannah LedfordDoubt Ya Boy
40.00
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
172
Waylon RobertsFortunate Rebel
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.10
1
196
Devon BrownHickstead
31.20
3
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.20
2
171
Arden WildasinHelloHello
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.10
3
199
Lawlor BrownUlysses
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:12
1.60
34.90
4
203
Arden WildasinSouthern Sun
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:19
4.40
35.10
5
204
Caitlin SillimanPlaymate III
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
6-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.70
6
193
Makenna RoldStreet Fighting
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.70
7
179
Caitlin SillimanCooley Cut Copy
33.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.10
8
174
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.00
9
173
Lauren TurnerSweet Georgia Brown
39.10
15-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.10
10
177
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
40.50
18
0.00
0.00
40.50
15
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.50
11
184
Rachel MilesZane
31.70
4
4.00
0.00
35.70
6-T
0.00
5:20
4.80
40.50
12
202
Missy MillerSportsfield Good Will
39.50
17
0.00
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
5:27
7.60
47.10
13
187
Madison GilbertArkadian
38.30
13
12.00
0.00
50.30
17
0.00
5:05
0.00
50.30
14
198
Rebecca von SchweinitzLimited Edition
45.70
19
0.00
0.00
45.70
16
0.00
5:25
6.80
52.50
15
192
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Full Throttle
38.80
14
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
5:45
14.80
53.60
16
200
Kate BrownBroomer
38.10
12
0.00
0.00
38.10
10
20.00
5:32
9.60
67.70
17
182
Katie CummingsSpock
34.30
8
12.00
13.00
59.30
19
20.00
5:53
18.00
97.30
18
189
Nilson Da SilvaOklahoma Ace
39.10
15-T
16.00
0.00
55.10
18
40.00
5:47
15.60
110.70
19

Back To Events Listing

Training Jr/Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
186
Kaitlyn BrittendallBlyth's Madeline GS
30.70
1
4.00
0.00
34.70
1
0.00
5:13
2.00
36.70
1
176
Julianne ElliottBuckharo
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.10
2
181
Anna CauchyHey Parker
39.10
4
0.00
0.00
39.10
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.10
3
191
Kaitlin HartfordFirst Around
36.20
2
16.00
2.00
54.20
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
54.20
4

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
185
Johannah CrumptonHave You Heard
37.10
5
4.00
0.00
41.10
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.10
1
188
Sara BlackwellBrig's Swift Arrival
36.70
4
4.00
0.00
40.70
4
0.00
5:17
3.60
44.30
2
180
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
27.40
1
12.00
0.00
39.40
2
0.00
5:23
6.00
45.40
3
190
Sarah McMertyPlumb Line
37.90
6
0.00
0.00
37.90
1
0.00
5:28
8.00
45.90
4
194
Laura OrlowskiYankee Mickey
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:30
8.80
52.80
5
183
Erika BurzynskiThe Jury's Out
38.80
7
12.00
0.00
50.80
8
0.00
6:12
25.60
76.40
6
197
Jamee HillGeheimnis Aires
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
195
Steven LongPrairie Master
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
175
Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream
42.90
10
0.00
0.00
42.90
6
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
178
Molli GilesYazoo Expedition
32.90
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice JR/Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
248
Kendall EavesForrest Gump
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.90
1
251
Gracelyn MogelnickiDee Ron
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:25
0.40
33.00
2
224
Jessica SyiekMarkham's Moontide
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.10
3
230
Rowan EdmondsPacific Sun
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.10
4
237
Bridgitte KreipkeLittle Miss
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
4:30
7.20
38.90
5
257
Kaitlin HartfordBazillion Bells
37.40
10
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.40
6
233
Emma MooneySilver Lining
36.00
8
8.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
44.00
7
254
Lilly HuestisHerschell
40.70
12
4.00
0.00
44.70
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
44.70
8
239
Brayden EdmondsBelmont
29.10
3
8.00
10.00
47.10
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
47.10
9
219
Grace WilsonReckless Abandon
38.80
11
4.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
5:35
4.40
47.20
10
227
Karli WrightLancelot
44.10
13
0.00
7.00
51.10
12
0.00
5:21
0.00
51.10
11
236
Ryan RussellRemember Clement
28.80
2
8.00
3.00
39.80
6
20.00
5:57
13.20
73.00
12
245
Amanda FisherHowies Shootin Star
35.50
7
16.00
35.00
86.50
13
0.00
5:17
0.00
86.50
13
242
Solomon EdwardsWHF West Point
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:40
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
241
Emily CardinSchwalbestrum
23.30
1
4.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
27.30
1
221
Dana DiGerolamoEverton
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.30
2
210
Devon TresanKilliney Hill
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.50
3
244
Molly BullBallinaguilkey Mike
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:27
1.20
33.30
4
217
Samantha LindleyVixen
31.40
5
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.40
5
235
Margaret SchneckSky Road
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.70
6
226
Sara BlackwellSassy O'toole
36.00
11-T
0.00
1.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.00
7
223
Emma StokesGolden Malt
33.10
7
4.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.10
8
214
Ainsley JacobsJJ Spot
36.70
13
4.00
0.00
40.70
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.70
9
232
Erin JarboeBallygriffin Cool Guy
37.60
14
0.00
4.00
41.60
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.60
10
253
Sally RosenMayson
31.20
4
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
6:03
15.60
46.80
11
212
Allisa HuestisArdanza
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
20.00
5:02
0.00
53.60
12
250
Chalmers PostonIslandwood Border Patrol
36.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
11
20.00
5:15
0.00
60.00
13
218
Robin WhiteBrett the Jet
40.20
16
20.00
0.00
60.20
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
60.20
14
229
Sidnee Ledyardcocktail Z
38.80
15
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
216
Emily MarshDylano Q
34.10
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
231
Blake FortsonQuiana AF
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
29.50
1
234
Devon BrownBSF Liam
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.20
2
207
Nicole EthridgePopstar
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.50
3
228
Kate ChaddertonBright Opposition
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.40
4
225
Bridgette MillerCajun Style
34.10
11
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.10
5
206
Kerry TorreySpecial Cargo
30.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.50
6
240
Lauren EckardtMancini's Code
34.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.80
7
215
Lauren TurnerFlying Again
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
8
211
Laura VanderVlietLegacy of Honor
35.20
15
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.20
9
243
Jacel GallowayPied Piper
36.00
16
0.00
0.00
36.00
13
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.00
10
222
Sarah LutzSalute the Nation
33.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.60
11
255
Waylon RobertsVSE Pandemonium
34.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
12
220
Morgan BattonBananarama
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:49
10.00
42.60
13
252
Sarah CousinsTake A Left
33.80
10
4.00
0.00
37.80
15
0.00
5:40
6.40
44.20
14
249
Claire WightmanCale To
38.30
20
4.00
5.00
47.30
17
0.00
5:14
0.00
47.30
15
209
Jacel GallowayMajor Tom
37.40
18
12.00
0.00
49.40
18
0.00
5:21
0.00
49.40
16
256
Laura VanderVlietHagrid
37.60
19
8.00
22.00
67.60
19
20.00
5:54
12.00
99.60
17
213
Hayden JonesCastle Jordan
36.70
17
12.00
34.00
82.70
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
208
Nuno SantosPerpetual Optimism
33.60
8-T
0.00
2.00
35.60
12
0.00
5:17
TE
TE
TE
246
Carol TresanKnight Skye's Zensation
31.00
5
0.00
2.00
33.00
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice JR/Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
281
Kailey BurackGimlet
28.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.30
1
291
Reese EdwardsShirefox Cadence
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:13
2.40
33.20
2
269
Madison SmithSpiritual Advisor
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.30
3
266
Chad Davis NorwoodBourbon Gingerbear
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.20
4
272
Alaina CarrollDr. Fred
35.30
8
0.00
4.00
39.30
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.30
5
287
Zoe BrunoJoropo
28.30
1-T
12.00
0.00
40.30
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.30
6
260
Taylor SnyderWinter Tanz
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
5:17
2.80
41.80
7
263
Carly BlankCeltic Flair
42.80
11
0.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
42.80
8
290
Mazarine BrunoCooley Bright
37.20
10
8.00
19.00
64.20
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
64.20
9
284
Reesa SchroederFernhill All Style
33.60
6
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
278
Emma DoremusSimon Says
36.90
9
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
277
Deirdre VaillancourtEluca
23.60
3
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
23.60
1
262
Jane ManettaGeorge
23.10
1
4.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:15
2.00
29.10
2
265
Helen ChapmanPorter
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.00
3
271
Beth AllenRemastered
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
4:13
2.40
31.00
4
280
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.50
5
289
Lauren NalboneSmoky Four
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.60
6
283
Cord FloraGiving
35.30
8
4.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.30
7
259
Jessica SimonsThought I Could
23.30
2
4.00
0.00
27.30
3
20.00
5:03
0.00
47.30
8
286
Erin BucknerPicassi
30.80
6
0.00
0.00
30.80
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
268
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
31.70
7
4.00
3.00
38.70
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
264
Darrell VaughnZander
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.70
1
258
Bridgette MillerCooley Titanium
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
28.10
2
279
Alexander ConradLexington II
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.40
3
292
Kate BrownEdana
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.20
4
273
Susan ThomasFGF Actively Engaged
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.80
5
267
Jessie SchwartzWHF Waimea
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.90
6
285
Lauren NorwoodSebastian
34.20
9
0.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.20
7
276
Rachel MilesMazie
29.70
3
0.00
5.00
34.70
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.70
8
282
Pippa MoonLeap of Faith
33.10
7
4.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.10
9
288
Missy MillerShirsheen Fun Time
37.20
13
0.00
0.00
37.20
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.20
10
274
Simon EadesSt. Benedict
35.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.00
11
270
Julia WendellTrade Zone
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
4:04
6.00
42.90
12
261
Laura JumppGratis
35.00
10-T
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00