Sporting Days IV 2018

Live Results as of 12/1/2018 5:26:18 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kari StenbergAlberta Sunshine
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
4:01
0.00
35.70
1
Kari StenbergSir Busta Move
34.70
2
0.00
10.00
44.70
2
0.00
4:35
10.80
55.50
2
Emma PottsMidnight Curfew
37.80
3
0.00
9.00
46.80
3
0.00
4:37
11.60
58.40
3
Danielle EzellEthan GS
42.20
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth LoveSunset Bay
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.40
1
Nilson Moreira da SilvaWingMan
33.70
3
4.00
0.00
37.70
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.70
2
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
31.30
1
4.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
5:11
8.40
43.70
3
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
40.40
4
12.00
0.00
52.40
4
0.00
5:51
24.40
76.80
4

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah WrightDelilah Z
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:53
1.20
36.00
1
Grace LivingstonShannondale Joss
29.40
1
4.00
1.00
34.40
2
0.00
5:07
6.80
41.20
2
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
5:07
6.80
41.40
3
Claire HowardEuro Star
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:16
10.40
41.90
4
Madison Chisholm Beechcraft
36.70
8
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
5:06
6.40
47.10
5
Susan CipollaRun the World
35.40
5
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
5:21
12.40
47.80
6
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:27
14.80
53.10
7
Colette LeberWillie Wiggins
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
5:45
22.00
58.10
8
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
36.50
7
8.00
12.00
56.50
10
60.00
6:43
45.20
161.70
9
Megan SullivanPeychaud
38.50
10
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel MilesZane
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.30
1
Ariel GraldCaballé
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.50
2
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
33.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.40
3
Susan ThomasExcel Star Kate
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.60
4
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.60
5
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
33.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.90
6
Sophie MillerFull Gallop It Was All Good
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.80
7
Heidi WhiteMighty Mouse
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.20
8
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
33.90
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.90
9
Nicola BuckinghamDreamliner
33.40
5-T
0.00
4.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:38
6.00
43.40
10
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Occasion
35.70
12
8.00
0.00
43.70
14
0.00
6:00
14.80
58.50
11
Annie GoodwinFanfare VT
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
20.00
5:37
5.60
62.60
12
Simon EadesFGF Este Es
38.90
16
4.00
0.00
42.90
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Grey Gatsby
32.10
1
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Heidi WhiteFE Desperado
37.30
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sydney BoltonBroomer
38.00
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth Welker-EblingSantana II
32.70
3
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.70
1
Megan StauchFull Gallop's Woo Pig Sooie
33.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.60
2
Jamee HillGeheimnis Aires
33.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.60
3
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.00
4
Lauren LindsayFull Gallop's Flannery
39.10
8
4.00
0.00
43.10
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.10
5
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
39.30
9-T
4.00
2.00
45.30
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
45.30
6
Hayley Garner Palmetto Rio
41.60
12
4.00
0.00
45.60
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
45.60
7
Patricia ThompsonThe Dark Knight
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
5:59
14.40
64.40
8
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
33.40
4
8.00
7.00
48.40
10
20.00
5:59
14.40
82.80
9
Anna HutchesonGigantor
30.20
2
28.00
37.00
95.20
11
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rohena ArmstrongRtisan
39.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
7
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Deborah McWhirterMr. Bounce
36.80
7
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.70
1
Lauren BrooksJim
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.50
2
Katherine MoreyFernhill Finesse
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
5:27
1.60
36.80
3
Wesley Anne NortonGentle Breeze
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.80
4
Julia KhanYet to Be
33.00
2
8.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.00
5
Allison ChapmanCoeur d'Amour
37.70
8
4.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
5:23
0.00
41.70
6
Lauryn BrintonFinal Notice
42.70
11
0.00
0.00
42.70
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
42.70
7
Alexandria DukesDonovan
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
20.00
5:27
1.60
60.40
8
Ruth HugginsTop Gun
38.60
10
8.00
17.00
63.60
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
63.60
9
Mazarine BrunoBrighid Charity RSH
38.20
9
0.00
0.00
38.20
5
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Keyanna FarkenDiamonty B
37.10
7
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally RosenMayson
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.20
1
Sarah WildasinTotally Awesome Bosco
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
32.60
2
Hattie ClarkFGF Gray Cozzene
31.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.00
3
Steven LongPrairie Master
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.40
4
Jack WeathersbyFGF Dan's Dan
35.50
10
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
39.50
5
Jasmine MiddletonCS Gustav
30.50
3
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
6:04
12.40
46.90
6
Ina KamenzHang Time
31.00
4-T
12.00
27.00
70.00
12
0.00
5:16
0.00
70.00
7
Beth ClymerIma Iny Too
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
20.00
6:02
11.60
70.80
8
Margaret SchneckSky Road
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
6:59
34.40
84.40
9
Stephanie CountsEye On It
34.50
7-T
12.00
13.00
59.50
10
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Chalmers PostonIslandwood Border Patrol
34.50
7-T
12.00
23.00
69.50
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kimberly OhlssonI'm Your Huckleberry
37.60
12
4.00
0.00
41.60
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Finley HabenichtAleta NSF
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
29.50
1
Diana DiGerolamoEverton
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.00
2
Christina KearseHope For Moor
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.10
3
Katlyn ParkerPeace Dancer
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.90
4
Maggie CurranCuervo Gold
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.60
5
Robin WhiteBrett the Jet
31.00
4
8.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.00
6
Lily StokesGalivantor
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.50
7
Emma StokesGolden Malt
39.10
10
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
5:46
5.20
44.30
8
Sommer MathenyHips Don't Lie
31.20
5
4.00
12.00
47.20
10
0.00
5:52
7.60
54.80
9
Grace SteinhagenTop Pride
32.40
6
8.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
6:18
18.00
58.40
10
Kendall EavesForrest Gump
36.70
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan BattonBananarama
29.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
1-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
29.10
1
Ariel GraldSRF Encore Lion
29.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
1-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.10
2
Jessica SchultzFGF Peri Whan
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.80
3
Chelsea KangLipstick Jungle
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.10
4
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Sin N Grin
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.20
5
Hannah AckermanKing's Ransome
31.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.70
6
Lauren LindsayFGF BK's Angus
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.00
7
Coti HausmanHead Of The Class
33.60
8
4.00
2.00
39.60
9
20.00
5:33
0.00
59.60
8
Juli SillmanManhatten
32.90
7
4.00
0.00
36.90
8
20.00
5:59
10.40
67.30
9
Michele ClarkZues
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
30.50
1
Joy TaylorAutumn Account
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
3:49
0.00
34.30
2
Lara AndersonFGF The Badger
32.30
6
8.00
0.00
40.30
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.30
3
Nancy MarksSpecial Cargo
31.80
5
4.00
6.00
41.80
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
41.80
4
Anne CrewsNomoreseconds
29.30
2
4.00
2.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:59
13.60
48.90
5
Eileen O'ConnorFGF Electrostatic
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
28.50
1
0.00
9.00
37.50
5
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Linda BettsKoko Chanel
33.80
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jill TimmonsEagle's My T Twist
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Helen ChapmanBlackhook Porter
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.50
1
Emily OhlssonMele Kalikimaka
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
3:57
0.00
34.50
2
Rayne AtkinsonBill Cody
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:26
0.40
35.90
3
Caroline NagrodskySpartacus
32.30
1
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
3:59
0.00
36.30
4
Devyn HebelHe's Rising
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
3:54
0.00
36.50
5
Ryan RussellRemember Clement
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:02
0.00
38.80
6
Darrelle PowellThe Little Ruffian
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
20.00
4:20
0.00
57.00
7
Lena BrunoCocoa Puff
43.00
8
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
85.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Libby HeadSRF Western Territory
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
24.50
1
Tracey OchsEdana
30.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
2-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
30.80
2
Cathy Anne CowardCharlie
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.30
3
Rachel MilesMazie
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
31.50
4
Sarah Jean WilsonRed Cat Rye
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
3:56
0.00
33.50
5
Erin PullenTwig
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
37.30
6
Annie GoodwinTwisted Thoughts
33.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
37.50
7
Jessica SchultzFGF Giacokhan
37.80
10
8.00
0.00
45.80
9
0.00
4:33
3.20
49.00
8
Susan ThomasFGF Actively Engaged
30.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
2-T
20.00
4:06
0.00
50.80
9
Erin PullenBoogie Feeva
41.00
11
12.00
0.00
53.00
10
0.00
4:18
0.00
53.00
10
Zoe BrunoRimbaud
52.00
12
4.00
0.00
56.00
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ella PigfordSunday Morning
34.00
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!