Exmoor Farm Oct. HT

Live Results as of 10/14/2017 6:26:59 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisa WallaceRiot Gear
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
28.10
1
Margaret StockerForrest Nymph
29.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.30
2
Katie RuppelForeign Affair
28.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
5:33
1.60
30.20
3
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
28.60
9-T
0.00
1.00
29.60
6
0.00
5:36
2.80
32.40
4
Leah KhorsandianLandor
28.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
5:41
4.80
33.20
5
William WardMina
35.20
24
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.20
6
Jon HollingThisisGonnabeFun
31.10
19-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
11
0.00
5:32
1.20
36.30
7
Joe MeyerMay Ryloa
26.80
3
4.00
6.00
36.80
13
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.80
8
Natalia NenemanValley of Knowledge
27.10
4-T
12.00
0.00
39.10
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.10
9
Kyle CarterSumas Cooley
27.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
8
0.00
5:51
8.80
39.90
10
Shelby BrostBo Brown
37.30
25
4.00
0.00
41.30
18
0.00
5:22
0.00
41.30
11
Kyle CarterUncle Mordecai
29.80
16
12.00
0.00
41.80
19
0.00
5:33
1.60
43.40
12
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
28.20
6
12.00
0.00
40.20
17
0.00
5:37
3.20
43.40
13
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
33.60
22
4.00
0.00
37.60
14
0.00
5:44
6.00
43.60
14
Tik MaynardCarollina
29.10
13
8.00
3.00
40.10
16
0.00
5:44
6.00
46.10
15
Lisa BarryBlyth's Madeline GS
34.60
23
12.00
2.00
48.60
21-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
48.60
16
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
28.60
9-T
20.00
0.00
48.60
21-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
48.60
17
Briggs SurrattBright Water
30.90
18
20.00
0.00
50.90
23
0.00
5:23
0.00
50.90
18
Ashlynn MeuchelTheoretically
28.40
7-T
0.00
3.00
31.40
10
0.00
6:34
26.00
57.40
19
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
31.10
19-T
16.00
1.00
48.10
20
0.00
6:03
13.60
61.70
20
Joe MeyerGortglas Crazy Love
25.50
2
4.00
0.00
29.50
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
30.50
17
0.00
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
29.30
14-T
0.00
2.00
31.30
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Joe MeyerSydney Ardeo
28.90
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shelby BrostExcellence
33.20
21
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie MalensekJuana Dance
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:33
1.60
26.40
1
Molly TulleyGliding Class
26.80
3
0.00
3.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.80
2
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
28.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:30
0.40
33.30
3
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
27.50
4
4.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:36
2.80
34.30
4
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
30.50
9
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.50
5
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
25.00
2
8.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:34
2.00
35.00
6
Wynter HarrisonJ'adore Dior
31.80
11
8.00
8.00
47.80
7
0.00
5:31
0.80
48.60
7
Katie WalkerOutlander
31.60
10
24.00
0.00
55.60
11
0.00
5:32
1.20
56.80
8
Lauren PaffrathDichterlieben
35.20
13
12.00
6.00
53.20
10
0.00
5:52
9.20
62.40
9
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
28.90
5-T
12.00
10.00
50.90
9
0.00
6:01
12.80
63.70
10
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
28.90
5-T
20.00
0.00
48.90
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
30.00
8
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Molly TulleyNewlin
34.80
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
33.50
1
Jordynn SahagianCatch the moon
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.60
2
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
35.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
35.70
3
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
35.70
8-T
4.00
1.00
40.70
5-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
40.70
4
Patricia HidalgoSapphire Storm
35.70
8-T
4.00
1.00
40.70
5-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
40.70
5
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
37.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
7-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
41.10
6
Jon HollingPioneer Archibald
37.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
7-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
41.10
7
William WardChesterlands Fiona
38.60
14
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
5:44
0.00
42.60
8
Melissa LundbergArdeo Roulette
39.30
15
4.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
5:47
0.00
43.30
9
Heather MaythamBellamy Brother
33.80
5
12.00
0.00
45.80
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
45.80
10
Haley HughesRoanoke II
32.90
3
8.00
4.00
44.90
12
0.00
6:01
5.60
50.50
11
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
36.00
11
12.00
0.00
48.00
14
0.00
6:08
8.40
56.40
12
Laura SzeremiToxicodendron
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
20.00
6:26
15.60
70.40
13
Sinead HalpinSW Little Rascal
32.60
2
12.00
0.00
44.60
11
20.00
6:18
12.40
77.00
14
Lisa BarryBlyth's Denver Air
35.50
7
16.00
2.00
53.50
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily CoulterSaint Aidan
34.10
1
12.00
0.00
46.10
3
0.00
5:38
0.00
46.10
1
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
39.30
5
0.00
1.00
40.30
2
20.00
6:01
5.60
65.90
2
Rhiana McFarlinPyrite Beautiful
38.80
3
8.00
0.00
46.80
4
20.00
5:03
0.00
66.80
3
Skyler NorrisElegance
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
40.00
5:52
2.00
76.80
4
Amanda QuillinOidhre Leir
39.10
4
24.00
2.00
65.10
6
20.00
6:04
6.80
91.90
5
Meera RazdanO'Cally
40.70
6
16.00
0.00
56.70
5
40.00
6:36
19.60
116.30
6

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan StockburgerKiss With A fist
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
27.60
1
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.00
2
Mikayla KearneyBold Invitation
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.70
3
Brittany FowlerIsa Rockstar
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:43
3.60
36.00
4
Jennifer CarterThe Unicorn
33.50
HC
4.00
0.00
37.50
HC
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.50
HC
Jane ThomasElusion
37.80
16
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.80
5
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:00
1.60
38.20
6
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
32.00
6
8.00
2.00
42.00
12-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
42.00
7
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
34.10
11
0.00
4.00
38.10
10
0.00
4:57
9.20
47.30
8
Edward Britten-KellyMonte Carlo
32.80
9-T
4.00
4.00
40.80
11
0.00
5:00
10.40
51.20
9
Haley McConnellVery Very Clever
35.40
12
16.00
9.00
60.40
16
0.00
4:26
0.00
60.40
10
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweetheart
37.00
14
4.00
9.00
50.00
15
0.00
5:03
11.60
61.60
11
Elizabeth WeberCotton Road
38.00
17
0.00
4.00
42.00
12-T
20.00
4:39
2.00
64.00
12
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
38.70
18
8.00
15.00
61.70
17
0.00
5:00
10.40
72.10
13
Emily HolmesDittos Gold En Fury
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
40.00
4:42
3.20
74.50
14
Mikayla KearneyEncounter
32.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
60.00
4:14
0.00
96.80
15
Wendy LowPybyru
30.90
3
0.00
2.00
32.90
6
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maria FranchellaGrand Marneigh
37.60
15
0.00
5.00
42.60
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Betty TsitrianLaureli
36.50
13
12.00
E
E
E
20.00
4:58
E
E
E
Sonia GamacheNeo He's The One
42.40
19
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan McNattW.H. Topgun
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
28.90
1
Denise RathArdeo Rock and Roll
29.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.10
2
Melissa LundbergArdeo Montana
30.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.70
3
Madeleine CareyEWSZ Oscar
30.40
7
4.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.40
4
Parker MillerSuperstorm Sandy
30.90
10
4.00
0.00
34.90
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
34.90
5
Natalia NenemanKollektiv NSF
29.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.10
6
Haley HughesIgor S
28.70
1-T
12.00
6.00
46.70
11
0.00
4:21
0.00
46.70
7
Alexis BrownJust So
28.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.70
6
40.00
4:18
0.00
72.70
8
William WardRiddles In The Dark
30.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
8
40.00
4:31
0.00
74.70
9
Manon DavidsonGolden Line
29.80
6
0.00
2.00
31.80
5
80.00
5:34
24.00
135.80
10
Manon DavidsonCooley Kildáiré
31.70
12
8.00
12.00
51.70
12
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Madeleine CareyZamira
31.30
11
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sinead HalpinComet Royale
33.50
13
12.00
41.00
86.50
13
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin BarrTout Fini
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
25.80
1
Lauren AkersShelby Cobra
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
29.50
2
Isabel TurnerThe Brave Little Toaster
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
30.50
3
Maria Franchellasan man dash
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.00
4
Melissa BurdetteCelera's Grace
30.80
5
8.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:02
0.00
38.80
5
Karen JoyalCypress Haven's Artful O'Mira
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
60.00
5:17
12.00
104.90
6
Ramona PetrilloCopa Cabana
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tik MaynardJohnny Football
29.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.70
1
Tik MaynardGood Man Milo
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
32.10
2
Elle StroteKarmic Callin
29.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.70
3
Melissa McMasterKadie
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.40
4
Jordynn SahagianThree Cheers
39.00
10
0.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
39.00
5
Sinead HalpinCopper Beeches
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
20.00
4:23
0.00
49.00
6
Erin MacDonaldCaribbean Storm
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
20.00
4:36
0.00
55.30
7
Sinead HalpinSW Taleyo
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
40.00
4:50
1.20
65.20
8
Chelsie RaabeTazdue
38.20
9
0.00
1.00
39.20
10
20.00
5:32
18.00
77.20
9
Susanna HearnThree Cups Wild Fire
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amy ArzonicoBlack Spike
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!