PROVISIONAL ORDER OF GO



Order of Go - Jumping


Tryon Riding & Hunt Club HT


SJ
10/17/2020 to 10/18/2020





# Rider Name Horse Name Division Jumping Time
2 Stauch, Megan Full Gallop's Woo Pig Sooi OP 08:45 am Sun
5 Tracey, Kerry Excel Star Kate OP 08:47 am Sun
3 Cianciulli, Paige Dark N Handsome OP 08:49 am Sun
4 Fortson, Blake Quiana AF OP 08:51 am Sun
6 Cummings, Katie Mr. Brown OP 08:53 am Sun

***Break*** (20 mins), ***Break***
08:55 am Sun
14 Alland, Audra Delana Lady Wolf OT-A 09:15 am Sun
13 Ortmeyer, Jennarose Show Me Prim and Proper OT-A 09:17 am Sun
9 Israel, Lucy Liam OT-A 09:19 am Sun
8 Lutz, Sarah Salute the Nation OT-A 09:21 am Sun
1 Cardin, Emily Hacker OT-A 09:23 am Sun
11 Baer, Samantha Aurora Borealis OT-A 09:25 am Sun
16 Kaiser, Helen Jukebox Hero OT-A 09:27 am Sun
7 Schultz, Jessica FGF Left For Dead OT-A 09:29 am Sun
10 Cundith, Sarah Big Sur OT-A 09:31 am Sun
17 Ross, Chelsea Deliteful Anthem OT-A 09:33 am Sun
15 Durr, John Michael Global Night Fury OT-A 09:35 am Sun

***Break*** (10 mins), ***Break***
09:37 am Sun
27 Powell, Darrelle Mademoiselle La Rue OT-B 09:47 am Sun
26 Cook, Courtney ROMEO OT-B 09:49 am Sun
21 Payne, Carly Race the Devil OT-B 09:51 am Sun
24 Keefer, Lyda Lucky Sevens Trademark OT-B 09:53 am Sun
22 Helgren, Jennifer Rut Row OT-B 09:55 am Sun
19 Alexander, Lauren Excel Star Over The Moon OT-B 09:57 am Sun
18 Berlin, Taylor Chesterfield Dauntless OT-B 09:59 am Sun
28 Thomas, Susan FGF Actively Engaged OT-B 10:01 am Sun
25 CluffRyan, Lei Grand Finale OT-B 10:03 am Sun
20 Moore, Danielle Tenth Rendition OT-B 10:05 am Sun

***Break*** (20 mins), ***Break***
10:07 am Sun
38 Berlin, Taylor Chesterfield Irrefutable ON-A 10:27 am Sun
39 Baer, Samantha FGF Crowne Royale ON-A 10:29 am Sun
32 Haire , Sam Bitter Sweet ON-A 10:31 am Sun
37 Tweed, Sarah Hayden ON-A 10:33 am Sun
78 Lindsay, Lauren FGF Zortec ON-A 10:35 am Sun
29 Schultz, Jessica FGF Contingent Payment ON-A 10:37 am Sun
30 Glennie, Grace The Wonderful Thing Abou ON-A 10:39 am Sun
34 Earhart, Emily Reminiscent ON-A 10:41 am Sun
36 Lukaczer, Gracie Jim ON-A 10:43 am Sun
35 Griffin, Marissa Conguistador ON-A 10:45 am Sun

***Break*** (10 mins), ***Break***
10:47 am Sun
46 Goldstein, Cierra Bling It On ON-B 10:57 am Sun
40 Nance, Chandler Ticket To Ride ON-B 10:59 am Sun
50 McDonald MacLeod, Jane Peace Force ON-B 11:01 am Sun
44 Austin, Nicole Annaghmore Beach Boom ON-B 11:03 am Sun
41 Wise, Nancy Monarts Diamond Lad ON-B 11:05 am Sun
42 Mann, Bette Chimi Chonga ON-B 11:07 am Sun
49 Kahl, Brooke Nata Montada SCF ON-B 11:09 am Sun
48 Schultz, Jessica Weight of the World ON-B 11:11 am Sun
45 Buffamoyer, Kirsten Karelboy S ON-B 11:13 am Sun

***Break*** (20 mins), ***Break***
11:15 am Sun
54 Sinclair, Heather Captain Clare BN-A 11:35 am Sun
52 Rushing, Raina Moto Moto BN-A 11:37 am Sun
60 Scharle , Phoebe Schwalbestrum BN-A 11:39 am Sun
64 Murray, Suzanne Private Show BN-A 11:41 am Sun
55 Crawford, Evelyn Return 2 Senda BN-A 11:43 am Sun
67 Thornton, Katherine Carlingford Beach Boy BN-A 11:45 am Sun
53 Norman, Amanda Sworn Testamony BN-A 11:47 am Sun
56 Jones, Riley Lather, Rinse, Repeat BN-A 11:49 am Sun
57 Limeri, Linda Moore's Teddy O'Reilly BN-A 11:51 am Sun
65 Steep, Eva Rock on Reno BN-A 11:53 am Sun
59 Thomas, Susan FGF Sugar B Babsnboots BN-A 11:55 am Sun
62 Doran, Marla Miss Tosonna BN-A 11:57 am Sun
58 Rose, Krista By His Grace BN-A 11:59 am Sun
63 Sama, Addison VR Any Given Sunday BN-A 12:01 pm Sun
74 Sinclair, Heather Force Ten BN-A 12:03 pm Sun

***Break*** (10 mins), ***Break***
12:05 pm Sun
68 Miles, Sydney Goldie’s Lucky Penny BN-B 12:15 pm Sun
83 Rushing, Raina Bonheur Quality Z / "Truffle BN-B 12:17 pm Sun
71 Cushing, Katherine Ullapond BN-B 12:19 pm Sun
51 Honbarrier, Cannon FGF Targaryen BN-B 12:21 pm Sun
79 Rhyne, Nora Sword of Ireland BN-B 12:23 pm Sun
69 Stiles, Margret Megnog BN-B 12:25 pm Sun
70 Beckham, Trish Millicent BN-B 12:27 pm Sun
80 Kelsey, Jill Sum Up BN-B 12:29 pm Sun
81 King, Madison Happy Hour BN-B 12:31 pm Sun
84 Thomas, Susan FGF Cantankerous Woma BN-B 12:33 pm Sun
75 Thornton, Bob Carlingford Castle BN-B 12:35 pm Sun
73 Orlowski, Laura Granite Street Frisco BN-B 12:37 pm Sun
33 Lindsay, Lauren FGF Border Agent BN-B 12:39 pm Sun
77 Jones, Riley Senor Santana BN-B 12:41 pm Sun
72 Ackerman, Hannah King's Ransome BN-B 12:43 pm Sun

***Break*** (15 mins), ***Break***
12:45 pm Sun
95 Bruce , Vivian Thrill of the Hunt START 01:00 pm Sun
92 Wymbs, Jessica FGF King of the Nile START 01:02 pm Sun
89 Cullon, Alyvia All In To Win START 01:04 pm Sun
99 Aho, Lorna BBF Tulips START 01:06 pm Sun
87 Shelnutt, Lara Poppyfields Tiger Shark START 01:08 pm Sun
93 Kaiser, Helen The Cinnamon Challenge START 01:10 pm Sun
96 Lytton, Hayden Rip Tide START 01:12 pm Sun
90 Rice, Ashley Archie START 01:14 pm Sun
85 Lovell, Ballard Kazachka START 01:16 pm Sun
82 Leet, Bella Cuchulainn START 01:18 pm Sun
86 Lyon, Mary Redemption START 01:20 pm Sun
98 Goldstein, Cierra Judicious START 01:22 pm Sun
97 McNeely, Cindy Jonah START 01:24 pm Sun
66 Lamberth, Pamela Yankee Mickey START 01:26 pm Sun
88 Suber, Allison Sara Bella START 01:28 pm Sun
94 Cushing, Charli Sunset Bay START 01:30 pm Sun
91 Adams, Merance Revelation START 01:32 pm Sun