Pine Top Thanksgiving HT
11/28/2020 to 11/29/2020
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 11/25/2020 10:05 AM
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Stadium Cross-Country
Aho, Lorna BBF Tulips BNR-B Sat 03:10 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sun 04:16 pm
Alexander, Lauren Excel Star Over The Moon TR-B Sat 10:06 am Sat 12:48 pm Sun 12:04 pm
Anderson, Lydia My Ballyanihan Boy NR-A Sat 12:58 pm Sat 02:35 pm Sun 01:40 pm
Austin, Nicole Annaghmore Beach Boom ON-B Sat 11:42 am Sat 02:01 pm Sun 01:58 pm
Austin, Shannon Southern Violence OBN Sat 01:58 pm Sat 04:04 pm Sun 03:22 pm
Avila-Guilabert, Julia RedHeadedStepChild BNR-B Sat 03:28 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sun 04:22 pm
Baer, Samantha FGF Boundtobespecial NR-A Sat 11:12 am Sat 02:47 pm Sun 01:18 pm
Baer, Samantha FGF Crowne Royale ON-B Sat 12:06 pm Sat 02:07 pm Sun 02:06 pm
Barrera, Yudith WHF Waimea BNR-A Sat 02:58 pm Sat 04:42 pm Sun 04:00 pm
Bell, Candace Elizabeth Full Moon OBN Sat 01:10 pm Sat 03:50 pm Sun 03:06 pm
Beshear, Nicholas Grizzly Peak OI Sat 09:10 am Sat 09:48 am Sun 09:27 am
Betzel, Megan Valhar PR Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:48 am Sun 10:22 am
Betzel, Megan Ring of Heat OBN Sat 01:52 pm Sat 04:02 pm Sun 03:20 pm
Blank, Carly CinderElla PT Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:06 am Sun 11:02 am
Boardman, Audrey No ProbLlama BNR-A Sat 02:28 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sun 03:52 pm
Boni, Grace Rio Grande TR-A Sat 10:48 am Sat 12:26 pm Sun 11:50 am
Bovais, Erin Sir Real TR-A Sat 10:30 am Sat 12:20 pm Sun 11:44 am
Bowers, Meg Keep The Change OI Sat 08:49 am Sat 09:44 am Sun 09:21 am
Brooks, Emily Fernhill Cubalawn TR-B Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:46 pm Sun 12:02 pm
Brooks, Emily Lord Darby ON-A Sat 11:24 am Sat 01:41 pm Sun 01:02 pm
Brunker, Corinne Joy Girl NR-A Sat 11:18 am Sat 02:15 pm Sun 01:20 pm
Brunker, Isabel Allia TR-B Sat 10:42 am Sat 01:00 pm Sun 12:16 pm
Burack, Kay Piper NR-B Sat 01:52 pm Sat 03:09 pm Sun 02:30 pm
Burch, Lisa FGF Slew Z Cowboy TR-B Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:42 pm Sun 11:58 am
Bush, Emma Drunk Uncle ON-A Sat 11:18 am Sat 01:39 pm Sun 01:00 pm
Cady, Mindy Yukon Johnny OBN Sat 01:40 pm Sat 03:58 pm Sun 03:16 pm
Cahoon, Kylie Philena OP Sat 08:54 am Sat 10:30 am Sun 10:04 am
Camp-Crowder, Bennett Sheeran OI Sat 08:21 am Sat 09:36 am Sun 09:09 am
Caras, Jenny Sommersby PT Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:14 am Sun 11:10 am
Cardin, Emily Hacker TR-B Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:44 pm Sun 12:00 pm
Chan, Lisa Fernhill Picture This NR-A Sat 12:06 pm Sat 02:13 pm Sun 01:36 pm
Chan, Lisa Fleek BNR-A Sat 03:04 pm Sat 04:46 pm Sun 04:02 pm
Cheek, Drew Dexter TN Sat 10:36 am Sat 12:32 pm Sun 12:48 pm
Childress, Emma Mission To Mars BNR-B Sat 02:58 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sun 04:12 pm
Childress, Kaleigh A Southern Gentleman BNR-B Sat 03:52 pm Sat 05:10 pm Sun 04:30 pm
Choate, Elle Paddrick PR Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:50 am Sun 10:24 am
Cluff-Ryan, Leila Grand Finale PT Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:10 am Sun 11:06 am
Clymer, Beth Ima Iny Too TN Sat 10:42 am Sat 12:34 pm Sun 12:50 pm
Cobb, Amy FGF Mr. Montificent OI Sat 08:35 am Sat 09:40 am Sun 09:15 am
Cobb, Amy Swift Journey OT Sat 10:54 am Sat 11:58 am Sun 11:26 am
Cook, Courtney ROMEO TR-B Sat 10:12 am Sat 12:50 pm Sun 12:06 pm
Culver, Jay Tyson NR-B Sat 02:04 pm Sat 03:13 pm Sun 02:34 pm
Cummings, Katie Mr. Brown OP Sat 08:48 am Sat 10:40 am Sun 10:14 am
Curry, Haley Fernhill Belmonte Do Cahim PR Sat 08:48 am Sat 10:58 am Sun 10:32 am
Da Silva, Nilson Giana OI Sat 08:00 am Sat 09:30 am Sun 09:00 am
Da Silva, Nilson Cash OI Sat 08:56 am Sat 09:57 am Sun 09:33 am
Davis, Mary Bess CSF Dassett Decoy OI Sat 08:14 am Sat 09:34 am Sun 09:06 am
Davis, Mary Bess Imperio Magic OT Sat 10:12 am Sat 11:40 am Sun 10:58 am
Davis, Mary Bess When in Rio OT Sat 10:48 am Sat 12:14 pm Sun 11:54 am
DeMichiel, Kade Mexicali Leaguer NR-A Sat 11:36 am Sat 02:21 pm Sun 01:26 pm
Deal, Margo Tremolo PR Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:42 am Sun 10:16 am
Deal, Margo Miss TLC TR-A Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:06 pm Sun 11:34 am
Dillon, Olivia Novelty Act PR Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:46 am Sun 10:20 am
Doran, Marla Miss Tosonna BNR-A Sat 01:40 pm Sat 04:18 pm Sun 03:34 pm
Dowdy, Ashley Scip the Sky TR-B Sat 10:30 am Sat 12:56 pm Sun 12:12 pm
Drewry, Kelsey FGF Big Louie D BNR-A Sat 02:52 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sun 03:58 pm
Duhamel, Laura Fate's Patriot ON-B Sat 11:36 am Sat 01:59 pm Sun 01:56 pm
Duncan, Alexa Double Trouble TR-A Sat 10:54 am Sat 12:28 pm Sun 11:52 am
Eaves, Kendall Forrest Gump TR-B Sat 10:48 am Sat 01:02 pm Sun 12:18 pm
Edison, Laura Major Tom TR-A Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:02 pm Sun 11:30 am
Edwards, Solomon Urlanmore Beauty TR-A Sat 10:06 am Sat 12:08 pm Sun 11:36 am
Edwards, Tawn All of Indy PR Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:54 am Sun 10:28 am
Ellis, Madalyn Tonka TR-A Sat 10:24 am Sat 12:18 pm Sun 11:42 am
Eriksson, Malin WHF Wilhemina NR-A Sat 01:28 pm Sat 02:45 pm Sun 01:50 pm
Farken, Keyanna Courtly Miss PT Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:08 am Sun 11:04 am
Farken, Keyanna Big Roar ON-B Sat 12:12 pm Sat 02:09 pm Sun 02:08 pm
Flynn Mobley, Erin In Sync OBN Sat 01:46 pm Sat 04:00 pm Sun 03:18 pm
Foresman, Kristi Perkunos OP Sat 08:24 am Sat 10:32 am Sun 10:06 am
Foresman, Kristi KDR Kingston OT Sat 09:48 am Sat 11:48 am Sun 11:16 am
Fowler, Devon Art of Investment NR-A Sat 11:30 am Sat 02:19 pm Sun 01:24 pm
Freeman, Lexi Shock Em All ON-B Sat 11:48 am Sat 02:03 pm Sun 02:00 pm
Galloway, Jacel Pied Piper ON-A Sat 11:30 am Sat 02:29 pm Sun 01:04 pm
Galloway, Jacel Charmin OBN Sat 01:22 pm Sat 03:52 pm Sun 03:10 pm
Glennie, Grace The Wonderful Thing About Tigger NR-A Sat 01:22 pm Sat 02:43 pm Sun 01:48 pm
Goldstein, Cierra Bling It On TN Sat 10:30 am Sat 12:30 pm Sun 12:46 pm
Goldstein, Cierra Yankee Mickey OBN Sat 01:34 pm Sat 03:56 pm Sun 03:14 pm
Goodroe, Ashley Chubba PT Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:12 am Sun 11:08 am
Goodwin, Abigail Valley Creek Carlin LeBeau BNR-A Sat 02:34 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sun 03:54 pm
Greer, Bailey Black Tie Affair BNR-A Sat 02:46 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sun 03:56 pm
Grosenbaugh, Deb Schrodinger's Kitten ON-A Sat 11:12 am Sat 01:37 pm Sun 12:58 pm
Halbert, Kay Mancini's Code OBN Sat 02:28 pm Sat 04:14 pm Sun 03:32 pm
Hamilton, Bailey Chantilly Lace and a Pretty Face NR-A Sat 11:48 am Sat 02:25 pm Sun 01:30 pm
Harmon, Dianna Beaulieu's Quixote BNR-B Sat 02:40 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sun 04:06 pm
Harsch, Mary Carol Theodore alCoda NR-A Sat 01:04 pm Sat 02:37 pm Sun 01:42 pm
Helgren, Jennifer Rut Row TR-A Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:00 pm Sun 11:28 am
Hubbell, Theresa Deciball TR-A Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:04 pm Sun 11:32 am
Hubsch, Hannah Bethel Park OI Sat 09:03 am Sat 09:46 am Sun 09:24 am
Hutcheson, Anna F for Fortune NR-B Sat 01:28 pm Sat 03:01 pm Sun 02:22 pm
Iannamico , Ava ClockandKey BNR-A Sat 01:58 pm Sat 04:24 pm Sun 03:40 pm
Jennings, Jane On Point ON-B Sat 11:24 am Sat 01:55 pm Sun 01:52 pm
Jones, Riley Velcro and Laces OBN Sat 02:10 pm Sat 04:08 pm Sun 03:26 pm
Jones, Riley Senor Santana BNR-B Sat 03:04 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sun 04:14 pm
Kahl, Brooke Nata Montada SCF ON-A Sat 11:54 am Sat 01:49 pm Sun 01:12 pm
Kamenz, Donald Jones Player NR-A Sat 11:42 am Sat 02:23 pm Sun 01:28 pm
Kamenz, Ina Hang Time TN Sat 11:06 am Sat 12:38 pm Sun 12:54 pm
Kemerling, Nicole Modern Man TR-A Sat 10:12 am Sat 12:10 pm Sun 11:38 am
King, Madison Happy Hour BNR-A Sat 02:16 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sun 03:48 pm
Kinney, Daryl Moneyball OP Sat 08:06 am Sat 11:02 am Sun 09:58 am
Kinney, Daryl Punch It OT Sat 10:00 am Sat 11:52 am Sun 11:20 am
Kurtz, Anabelle Yes It's Heart (Yeti) BNR-A Sat 01:52 pm Sat 04:22 pm Sun 03:38 pm
Larkin, Nick Cellusana Alex Too OI Sat 08:07 am Sat 09:32 am Sun 09:03 am
Larkin, Nick Smell the Coffee ON-A Sat 11:06 am Sat 01:35 pm Sun 12:44 pm
Larkin, Nick Cellusana Coast Ghost ON-A Sat 12:06 pm Sat 02:11 pm Sun 01:16 pm
Lindsay, Lauren FGF Zortec NR-B Sat 01:16 pm Sat 02:57 pm Sun 02:18 pm
Lindsay, Lauren FGF Border Agent OBN Sat 02:16 pm Sat 04:10 pm Sun 03:28 pm
Littrell, Callan Seeking the Storm NR-A Sat 11:24 am Sat 02:17 pm Sun 01:22 pm
Lutz, Sarah Salute the Nation OT Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:42 am Sun 11:12 am
Machemer, Angela Classic Red ON-B Sat 11:30 am Sat 01:57 pm Sun 01:54 pm
Manning, Brianna Me Oh My NR-B Sat 12:52 pm Sat 02:49 pm Sun 02:10 pm
Martin, Cathryn Maroon 5 BNR-A Sat 02:10 pm Sat 04:28 pm Sun 03:46 pm
McDonald, Ian Say You Love Me (Summit OBN Sat 01:28 pm Sat 03:54 pm Sun 03:12 pm
McDonald, Sandra Dun It Again ON-A Sat 11:36 am Sat 01:43 pm Sun 01:06 pm
McLaughlin, Molly Aaron (CCF Home Run Hank) BNR-B Sat 03:16 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sun 04:18 pm
Miles, Rachel Zane OP Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:34 am Sun 10:08 am
Miles, Rachel Cooley Nyx OT Sat 09:54 am Sat 11:50 am Sun 11:18 am
Miller, Michelle Argosy NR-B Sat 12:58 pm Sat 02:51 pm Sun 02:12 pm
Milner, Sidnee Don Conrad OBN Sat 01:16 pm Sat 04:16 pm Sun 03:08 pm
Milner, Sidnee BeauJeste BNR-A Sat 02:40 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sun 03:44 pm
Milner, Sidnee My Valentine BNR-B Sat 03:34 pm Sat 05:12 pm Sun 04:24 pm
Moon, Richard Tyrion NR-B Sat 02:10 pm Sat 03:15 pm Sun 02:36 pm
Moon, Risa Tuck OBN Sat 02:04 pm Sat 04:06 pm Sun 03:24 pm
Moore, Danielle Tenth Rendition TR-A Sat 10:42 am Sat 12:24 pm Sun 11:48 am
Multz, Alexandra Markham's Moontide BNR-A Sat 01:46 pm Sat 04:20 pm Sun 03:36 pm
Newman, Grayson Moves Like Jagger NR-B Sat 01:46 pm Sat 03:07 pm Sun 02:28 pm
Nuckols, Tori Osborne 9 OI Sat 08:42 am Sat 09:42 am Sun 09:18 am
Orlowski, Laura St. Benedict ON-B Sat 12:00 pm Sat 01:53 pm Sun 02:04 pm
Palacio, Gabriella A Horse NR-B Sat 02:16 pm Sat 03:17 pm Sun 02:38 pm
Parker, Kathleen Picture in My Head TR-B Sat 11:00 am Sat 01:06 pm Sun 12:22 pm
Parker, Katlyn Bankers Mark TR-B Sat 10:36 am Sat 12:58 pm Sun 12:14 pm
Phelps, Darci Sandro Street NR-B Sat 01:40 pm Sat 03:05 pm Sun 02:26 pm
Pletcher, Lacey Maven OBN Sat 02:22 pm Sat 04:12 pm Sun 03:30 pm
Potts, Emma Boomtown II NR-B Sat 01:04 pm Sat 02:53 pm Sun 02:14 pm
Pullen, Erin Tag OI Sat 09:17 am Sat 09:55 am Sun 09:30 am
Pullen, Erin Fibonacci TN Sat 11:12 am Sat 12:40 pm Sun 12:56 pm
Purcell, Catherine Allegiance BNR-B Sat 03:46 pm Sat 05:08 pm Sun 04:28 pm
Quarles, Virginia Ellorree OP Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:28 am Sun 10:02 am
Riebock, Madisen RedRum RBF OBN Sat 01:04 pm Sat 03:48 pm Sun 03:04 pm
Ringler, Susanna Tulla NR-B Sat 01:58 pm Sat 03:11 pm Sun 02:32 pm
Roberts, Waylon Fernhill IKandy OT Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:44 am Sun 11:00 am
Roberts, Waylon RSH Lady Willoughby OT Sat 10:24 am Sat 12:16 pm Sun 11:56 am
Rodwig, Isabella Dempsey NR-B Sat 01:10 pm Sat 02:55 pm Sun 02:16 pm
Ross, Katelyn Midnight Krogh NR-B Sat 01:34 pm Sat 03:03 pm Sun 02:24 pm
Rousey, Kelly MajesticView NR-A Sat 01:16 pm Sat 02:41 pm Sun 01:46 pm
Rutter, Cathy Casanova OBN Sat 12:52 pm Sat 03:44 pm Sun 03:00 pm
Sawtell, Chelsey Qualifier PR Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:44 am Sun 10:18 am
Sawtell, Chelsey Cosmic Quest ON-A Sat 12:00 pm Sat 01:51 pm Sun 01:14 pm
Scharle , Phoebe Schwalbestrum OBN Sat 12:58 pm Sat 03:46 pm Sun 03:02 pm
Schliemann, Ann Salt Air Swagger BNR-A Sat 02:22 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sun 03:50 pm
Schmolze, Kristin Jupiler OP Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:38 am Sun 10:12 am
Schwartz, Jessie FGF British Fields OT Sat 10:18 am Sat 11:56 am Sun 11:24 am
Scott, Nicki Alluded BNR-B Sat 02:46 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sun 04:08 pm
Sharples, Lilly Be With Me TR-A Sat 10:36 am Sat 12:22 pm Sun 11:46 am
Sheehan, Amelia Prince of Kiltealy BNR-A Sat 02:04 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sun 03:42 pm
Sherman, Taylor FGF Dynasmart TR-B Sat 10:18 am Sat 12:52 pm Sun 12:08 pm
Shoemaker, Ashley I.C. London ON-A Sat 11:48 am Sat 01:47 pm Sun 01:10 pm
Shoemaker, Emma Valkarye BNR-B Sat 03:40 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sun 04:26 pm
Smitherman, Collyn New Dealer OP Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:26 am Sun 10:00 am
Stauch, Megan Full Gallop's Woo Pig Sooie PR Sat 08:42 am Sat 10:56 am Sun 10:30 am
Stewart, Tiffany A Touch of Natal NR-A Sat 01:10 pm Sat 02:39 pm Sun 01:44 pm
Stewart, Tiffany Crimson Clover BNR-B Sat 03:22 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sun 04:20 pm
Storandt, Lisbeth Nightlife OT Sat 10:06 am Sat 11:54 am Sun 11:22 am
Sykes, Macie Romolo's Friar PR Sat 08:30 am Sat 10:52 am Sun 10:26 am
Tankersley, Kari Over the Moon NR-A Sat 12:52 pm Sat 02:33 pm Sun 01:38 pm
Terrell, Riley FGF Savings NR-A Sat 11:54 am Sat 02:27 pm Sun 01:32 pm
Tessler, Jake Hallelujah BNR-B Sat 02:52 pm Sat 04:52 pm Sun 04:10 pm
Thiel, Erin Your A to Z's PR Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:00 am Sun 10:34 am
Thomas, Susan Excel Star Kate OP Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:36 am Sun 10:10 am
Thomas, Susan FGF Actively Engaged OT Sat 09:42 am Sat 11:46 am Sun 11:14 am
VanderVliet, Laura Running Wolfe OI Sat 08:28 am Sat 09:38 am Sun 09:12 am
Warren, Barbara Holy City NR-B Sat 01:22 pm Sat 02:59 pm Sun 02:20 pm
Warren, Don Sunny One TR-B Sat 10:24 am Sat 12:54 pm Sun 12:10 pm
Warren, Don Slew Baby ON-A Sat 11:42 am Sat 01:45 pm Sun 01:08 pm
Wendell, Julia Go Global TN Sat 11:00 am Sat 12:36 pm Sun 12:52 pm
Wheeler, Beth Pippin ON-B Sat 11:54 am Sat 02:05 pm Sun 02:02 pm
White, Heidi FE Lobo OP Sat 08:00 am Sat 10:24 am Sun 09:56 am
White, Heidi Captain Fernhill OP Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:04 am Sun 10:36 am
Worley, Julie FMF Toucan Salute TR-A Sat 10:18 am Sat 12:12 pm Sun 11:40 am
Zuelke, Elizabeth Tout De Suite NR-A Sat 12:00 pm Sat 02:31 pm Sun 01:34 pm