Ocala Winter 1 HT
2/6/2020 to 2/9/2020
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 02/06/2020 02:45 PM
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Stadium Cross-Country
Adams, Ashley Charly PH Fri 10:36 am Fri 01:49 pm Sat 11:57 am
Adams-Cook, Anita I Call Tails SNR Sat 11:09 am Sat 01:15 pm Sun 12:09 pm
Aden, Nicole Truckee Bash OP Fri 09:36 am Fri 01:11 pm Sat 10:47 am
Aden, Nicole Illustrator MOD-A Fri 01:48 pm Fri 04:08 pm Sat 08:40 am
Aharoni, Arielle Goldenrose OBN-B Sat 02:27 pm Sun 10:27 am Sun 02:37 pm
Akers, Lauren Takenoko MOD-A Fri 01:54 pm Fri 04:18 pm Sat 08:46 am
Akers, Lauren Chocolate Soldier ON-B Sat 08:00 am Sat 02:01 pm Sun 10:31 am
Albrizio, Rosemarie Rich N Famous SNR Sat 11:21 am Sat 01:19 pm Sun 12:13 pm
Alexander, Abbey Madison GS OBN-A Sat 01:21 pm Sun 10:07 am Sun 02:13 pm
Alland, Audra Delana Lady Wolf STR Sat 08:06 am Sat 10:48 am Sun 08:15 am
Allen, Beth Remastered BNR-B Sat 12:51 pm Sun 11:19 am Sun 03:29 pm
Anderson, Claire Cute Casalita ON-B Sat 09:30 am Sat 02:03 pm Sun 10:33 am
Anderson, Rain Wimpy Kid PR-B Fri 11:48 am Fri 02:45 pm Sat 12:27 pm
Anderson, Tawnie Ballylennon's Mr. Dun JTR Sat 08:06 am Sat 11:14 am Sun 08:33 am
Anderson, Tawnie Let Coyote Run JTR Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:02 pm Sun 09:27 am
Astoske, Tara Fifty Shades BNR-A Sat 11:15 am Sun 10:59 am Sun 03:07 pm
Atkins, Amy Bryhyl Sophy OBN-A Sat 12:51 pm Sun 10:09 am Sun 02:15 pm
Atkins, Amy Caraway Daireing Romance OBN-B Sat 01:51 pm Sun 10:39 am Sun 03:11 pm
Baker, Shanon Ballingowan Zeal OP Fri 07:54 am Fri 03:15 pm Sat 11:55 am
Baker, Shanon Carlingford Wells IH Fri 09:07 am Fri 10:29 am Fri 01:09 pm
Baker, Shanon Honor Society OM-J Fri 11:54 am Fri 03:38 pm Sat 08:16 am
Ball, Betsy Early Times MWF OBN-A Sat 11:57 am Sun 09:51 am Sun 02:01 pm
Barclay, Sandra Cooley Camelot BNR-B Sat 01:15 pm Sun 11:27 am Sun 03:37 pm
Barclay, William Stormn Hudson KD PR-A Fri 11:00 am Fri 02:17 pm Sat 11:23 am
Barnett, Maggie Interstellar PR-B Fri 12:24 pm Fri 02:41 pm Sat 12:23 pm
Beckett, Emma Lady Hannah B SNR Sat 11:39 am Sat 01:25 pm Sun 12:19 pm
Berry, Grace I'm special VG PR-B Fri 01:36 pm Fri 03:05 pm Sat 12:51 pm
Beutel, Angelika Alwin MOD-A Fri 01:06 pm Fri 04:02 pm Sat 08:48 am
Beutel, Angelika Spider NH-A Sat 08:06 am Sat 02:29 pm Sun 10:59 am
Beutel, Angelika Caridix Z NH-B Sat 01:21 pm Sun 08:28 am Sun 01:13 pm
Black, Maya Miks Master C A-CT Thu 01:24 pm Fri 08:40 am  
Black, Maya Double Diamond C TH-B Fri 04:00 pm Sat 10:42 am Sat 03:52 pm
Black, Maya Lanthan Lights C TH-A Fri 04:48 pm Sat 10:16 am Sat 03:20 pm
Blackwell, Sara Brig's Swift Arrival TH-B Fri 02:36 pm Sat 10:30 am Sat 03:36 pm
Bohnenstiehl, Lorna Vagabond MOD-A Fri 02:24 pm Fri 04:30 pm Sat 09:02 am
Bond, Katie Grace High Class STR Sat 08:12 am Sat 10:50 am Sun 08:17 am
Borthwick, Thomas Mischief's Ovation ON-B Sat 08:42 am Sat 02:05 pm Sun 10:35 am
Boutin, Melissa EWSZ Jalando IH Fri 09:22 am Fri 10:47 am Fri 01:15 pm
Boutin, Melissa Obeah Dancer GS MOD-B Fri 02:48 pm Fri 05:06 pm Sat 09:42 am
Bowers, Amy Del Mar Belle NH-B Sat 12:51 pm Sun 08:06 am Sun 12:59 pm
Bowers, Cynthia Just The Ticket OT-A Fri 03:24 pm Sat 09:12 am Sat 02:02 pm
Bowles, Angela Frogadt NH-B Sat 01:45 pm Sun 08:26 am Sun 01:11 pm
Boyd, Teegan Grand Central STR Sat 08:18 am Sat 10:52 am Sun 08:19 am
Bradley, Stephen Belle De Reve OP Fri 09:48 am Fri 01:13 pm Sat 10:49 am
Bradley, Stephen Erika Louvo ON-A Sat 09:24 am Sat 01:59 pm Sun 10:57 am
Brandt, Zachary Direct Advance A-CT Thu 02:55 pm Fri 08:58 am  
Brandt, Zachary Jenny OT-J Fri 01:18 pm Sat 08:18 am Sat 01:28 pm
Brandt, Zachary Attaboy ON-A Sat 09:30 am Sat 02:09 pm Sun 10:03 am
Briles , Ryleigh NDR's Charlie Horse BNR-B Sat 01:33 pm Sun 11:33 am Sun 03:43 pm
Brown, Alexis Red in Context OBN-A Sat 11:51 am Sun 09:49 am Sun 01:59 pm
Brown, Kate Sport's Revenge JNR Sat 11:09 am Sun 08:48 am Sun 12:37 pm
Brown, Rebecca Dassett Choice A-CT Thu 03:40 pm Fri 09:08 am  
Brown, Rebecca Harbin OI-J Fri 08:15 am Fri 10:15 am Fri 12:27 pm
Brown, Rebecca Fernhill Fortitude OP Fri 09:42 am Fri 01:15 pm Sat 10:51 am
Buckingham, Nicola Irco Dento TH-A Fri 04:18 pm Sat 10:10 am Sat 03:12 pm
Burnett, Diana Whatisyourproblem OP Fri 10:12 am Fri 12:33 pm Sat 10:43 am
Burnett, Diana Bonner's Chief II OP Fri 10:42 am Fri 01:03 pm Sat 11:13 am
Burnett, Diana Right Wing Man OP Fri 11:24 am Fri 01:43 pm Sat 11:59 am
Burnham, Matilda NWF Roulette OP-F Fri 09:30 am Fri 12:51 pm Fri 02:53 pm
Byars, Sylvia Stella BNR-B Sat 02:03 pm Sun 11:43 am Sun 03:53 pm
Byyny, Jan Unbridled Numbers OI Fri 09:07 am Fri 10:55 am Fri 01:21 pm
Capdevila Cohen, Valeria Remonta Jedive OBN-A Sat 01:27 pm Sun 09:59 am Sun 02:09 pm
Cardamone, Nicholas Rocky Balboa (G.M. Gideon) ON-A Sat 08:00 am Sat 02:47 pm Sun 11:35 am
Cardamone, Nicholas Yo Adrian STR Sat 10:12 am Sat 11:38 am Sun 09:05 am
Carey, Madeleine Maserati ON-B Sat 09:06 am Sat 02:07 pm Sun 10:37 am
Castor, Albany Aurelius MOD-A Fri 02:00 pm Fri 04:20 pm Sat 08:52 am
Catsulis, Hannah Solo Mio Amor BNR-A Sat 11:21 am Sun 11:01 am Sun 03:09 pm
Celarek, Ellir FWF Princess Shatka SNR Sat 10:12 am Sat 01:01 pm Sun 11:53 am
Clark, Hattie FGF Gray Cozzene SNR Sat 10:57 am Sat 01:11 pm Sun 12:05 pm
Clark, Kelly Destined for Fayme MOD-A Fri 01:36 pm Fri 04:10 pm Sat 08:42 am
Clarke, Jeanie Infinity KH ON-A Sat 10:45 am Sat 01:35 pm Sun 10:15 am
Cole, Nancy Chesterlands Fiona MOD-A Fri 12:12 pm Fri 04:00 pm Sat 08:32 am
Cooke, Dana FE Mississippi A-CT Thu 02:46 pm Fri 08:56 am  
Cooke, Dana Harlequinn PH Fri 10:24 am Fri 01:45 pm Sat 11:53 am
Cooke, Dana Corona Cool OT-B Fri 04:00 pm Sat 09:34 am Sat 02:26 pm
Core, Kalli Cooley Master Courage AI Fri 08:08 am Fri 09:30 am Fri 12:35 pm
Core, Kalli You N Me Too OBN-J Sat 12:15 pm Sun 09:35 am Sun 01:45 pm
Cormier, Simone Kollektiv NSF STR Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:48 am Sun 09:13 am
Craig, Alyssa OT Bandini JTR Sat 08:12 am Sat 11:40 am Sun 09:07 am
Craven, Diana Fernhill St.Nick ON-A Sat 10:12 am Sat 01:27 pm Sun 10:05 am
Daigle, Avery Fernhill Tick the Box JNR Sat 11:33 am Sun 08:56 am Sun 12:49 pm
Davidson, Manon SKM Lux Sonata IR Fri 08:07 am Fri 10:35 am Fri 01:11 pm
Davidson, Manon Cooley Kildaire IH Fri 08:59 am Fri 10:13 am Fri 12:39 pm
Davidson, Manon SKM Orestes Gold IH Fri 09:37 am Fri 11:19 am Fri 01:47 pm
Davidson, Manon SKM Lady Charisma OT-B Fri 05:00 pm Sat 09:52 am Sat 02:46 pm
Davis, Lauren Jazz Company SNR Sat 11:45 am Sat 01:41 pm Sun 12:21 pm
Del Ponte, Laura Sir Windsor OT-A Fri 03:36 pm Sat 09:24 am Sat 02:06 pm
Detwyler, Ella Atticus Finch JTR Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:46 am Sun 09:11 am
Deyoe, Allyson Lord Olympia SNR Sat 10:33 am Sat 01:03 pm Sun 11:55 am
Doan, Molly Johnny Football ON-B Sat 09:12 am Sat 02:11 pm Sun 10:39 am
Doan, Shannon Northern Go OBN-B Sat 03:09 pm Sun 10:55 am Sun 02:57 pm
Doerge, Anne Glenlords Crimson Tyton SNR Sat 10:51 am Sat 01:09 pm Sun 12:03 pm
Donnelly, Sandra Belshazzar OI Fri 09:22 am Fri 10:57 am Fri 01:23 pm
Doughty-Hume, Ellen Sir Oberon OI-J Fri 08:22 am Fri 10:17 am Fri 12:41 pm
Doughty-Hume, Ellen Two Step Program OT-A Fri 03:00 pm Sat 08:14 am Sat 03:18 pm
Doughty-Hume, Ellen Summer's Due OT-B Fri 03:42 pm Sat 08:48 am Sat 03:54 pm
Doughty-Hume, Ellen Breakin' All the Rules TH-A Fri 04:24 pm Sat 09:18 am Sat 02:48 pm
Drover, Carolyn Highland Park OT-B Fri 04:54 pm Sat 09:50 am Sat 02:44 pm
Duffy, Fraser Fernhill Larco IH Fri 09:44 am Fri 10:49 am Fri 01:49 pm
Durr, John Michael Perkunos OP-F Fri 08:00 am Fri 12:35 pm Fri 02:55 pm
Durr, John Michael Tilikum AI Fri 08:34 am Fri 09:32 am Fri 12:51 pm
Durr, John Michael Blue Rodeo OP-F Fri 09:00 am Fri 12:15 pm Fri 02:23 pm
Dyer, Audrea Saketini MOD-B Fri 02:36 pm Fri 05:02 pm Sat 09:36 am
Ebhardt, Amelia Fernhill Celebrity MOD-B Fri 03:12 pm Fri 05:12 pm Sat 09:48 am
Edmonds, Brayden Jay of Diamonds JNR Sat 10:45 am Sun 08:44 am Sun 12:33 pm
Elliott, Sydney QC Diamantaire A-CT Thu 01:51 pm Fri 08:48 am  
Elliott, Sydney Commando D'Osthuy OI Fri 09:30 am Fri 10:59 am Fri 01:25 pm
Ethridge, Nicole Rossini's Concerto MOD-B Fri 01:48 pm Fri 04:46 pm Sat 09:22 am
Ethridge, Nicole SBF Henrietta ON-A Sat 10:51 am Sat 01:37 pm Sun 10:17 am
Fairchild, Lee Leprechaun Lane's Drumgrey BNR-B Sat 01:39 pm Sun 11:35 am Sun 03:45 pm
Feret, Christine Lucky Look STR Sat 08:36 am Sat 10:58 am Sun 08:25 am
Flores-Kinney, Zara Elusive Dassett IR Fri 08:15 am Fri 10:25 am Fri 12:49 pm
Flynn, Matthew FRIDAY OT-B Fri 04:42 pm Sat 09:48 am Sat 02:42 pm
Fodor, Abby Great Wheels JNR Sat 10:12 am Sun 08:38 am Sun 12:25 pm
Fowler, Amy Ginnetts Manricko BNR-B Sat 01:57 pm Sun 11:41 am Sun 03:51 pm
Frank, Catherine InANewYorkMinute JNR Sat 11:51 am Sun 09:02 am Sun 12:55 pm
Frank, Catherine Chique to Chique OBN-A Sat 12:39 pm Sun 09:55 am Sun 02:05 pm
Fredericks, Clayton FE Coldplay OI Fri 09:00 am Fri 10:51 am Fri 01:13 pm
Fredericks, Clayton FE Stormtrooper OI Fri 10:02 am Fri 11:34 am Fri 01:45 pm
Fulton, Savannah High Seas OT-A Fri 02:18 pm Sat 08:34 am Sat 01:50 pm
Fulton, Savannah Sir Winsome ON-B Sat 09:18 am Sat 02:55 pm Sun 10:51 am
Fulton, Savannah Cash Point OBN-J Sat 12:27 pm Sun 09:39 am Sun 01:51 pm
Fulton, Savannah Irie OBN-A Sat 01:03 pm Sun 10:01 am Sun 02:43 pm
Funk, Marcea Odyssey B TH-B Fri 03:42 pm Sat 10:34 am Sat 03:40 pm
Gailey, Rylee Dukes Up OT-B Fri 04:06 pm Sat 09:36 am Sat 02:28 pm
Gardiner, Amanda Relentless Pursuit PR-A Fri 11:12 am Fri 02:19 pm Sat 11:25 am
Garland, Victoria FE Capricino A-CT Thu 02:37 pm Fri 08:54 am  
Gibbard, Jennifer Ardeo Harlequin ON-B Sat 09:24 am Sat 02:13 pm Sun 10:41 am
Giesselman, Connor Duiske Abbey OP-J Fri 10:06 am Fri 12:57 pm Sat 10:31 am
Gilbert, Emeline Herr Winzig JTR Sat 08:18 am Sat 11:42 am Sun 09:09 am
Gonzalez, Brianna Good Friday TH-A Fri 03:54 pm Sat 10:04 am Sat 03:06 pm
Grant-Law, Lesley Castle Howard Romeo PH Fri 10:42 am Fri 02:23 pm Sat 12:01 pm
Grant-Law, Lesley Fernhill Finalist OT-J Fri 01:30 pm Sat 08:12 am Sat 01:20 pm
Green, Cosby Highly Suspicious OI Fri 10:09 am Fri 11:03 am Fri 01:27 pm
Green Kerby, Alexandra Fernhill Limited Edition A-CT Thu 12:57 pm Fri 09:10 am  
Green Kerby, Alexandra The Fernhill Fox A-CT Thu 03:49 pm Fri 08:38 am  
Green Kerby, Alexandra Fernhill Leitrim Lass OP-F Fri 10:18 am Fri 12:07 pm Fri 02:37 pm
Gutierrez, Pedro Bonmahon Flash OT-A Fri 03:18 pm Sat 09:08 am Sat 03:14 pm
Gutierrez, Pedro California Mail OT-B Fri 03:48 pm Sat 09:30 am Sat 02:30 pm
Hagerty, Katelyn Dutch Harbor MOD-A Fri 01:24 pm Fri 04:04 pm Sat 08:34 am
Harris, Jordan Beahereincourt STR Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:00 am Sun 08:27 am
Hart, Danielle Legendary Man ON-B Sat 08:30 am Sat 12:31 pm Sun 10:01 am
Hartsock, Madeline Tullabeg Tango PR-A Fri 11:18 am Fri 02:21 pm Sat 11:27 am
Hartsock, Madeline Global Innocenzo DHI OM-J Fri 12:06 pm Fri 03:50 pm Sat 08:14 am
Hays, Ashley Call It Courage OI Fri 09:37 am Fri 11:05 am Fri 01:29 pm
Hayworth, Ashlyn Funnel Cake DRF MOD-B Fri 02:18 pm Fri 04:58 pm Sat 09:32 am
Hayworth, Ashlyn The Mystery Machine OBN-A Sat 12:03 pm Sun 09:53 am Sun 02:03 pm
Hazen, Natalie Appy du Champ Blanc JNR Sat 10:57 am Sun 08:18 am Sun 11:49 am
Hazen, Natalie VC Caalif Elmy JNR Sat 11:45 am Sun 09:06 am Sun 12:53 pm
Healey, Alexander Only to You SNR Sat 11:27 am Sat 01:21 pm Sun 12:15 pm
Henriksen, Christina JTH Zest OP-F Fri 08:30 am Fri 12:17 pm Fri 02:25 pm
Hewson-Slezak, Katlyn FLS Piltown Bay TH-B Fri 04:12 pm Sat 10:40 am Sat 03:46 pm
Hickey, Lisa Blackjack OBN-A Sat 12:45 pm Sun 09:57 am Sun 02:07 pm
Hill, Katherine RamBamUncleSam MOD-B Fri 01:30 pm Fri 04:40 pm Sat 09:16 am
Hill, Katherine Bear Linfini OBN-B Sat 02:09 pm Sun 10:21 am Sun 02:31 pm
Hoar, Rachel Lanzz PR-B Fri 11:36 am Fri 02:43 pm Sat 12:25 pm
Holden, Isabel Rebel Soul PR-A Fri 11:24 am Fri 02:25 pm Sat 11:29 am
Holling, Jonathan Ragtime Rebel OT-J Fri 01:12 pm Sat 08:16 am Sat 02:10 pm
Holling, Jonathan Avoca Druid OT-J Fri 02:00 pm Sat 08:46 am Sat 01:42 pm
Holmes, Caroline Ingomar JTR Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:44 am Sun 09:29 am
Holmes, Caroline Ultimate beau JNR Sat 11:03 am Sun 08:00 am Sun 12:47 pm
Hoos, Rebecca Little Cruz OP Fri 10:36 am Fri 01:17 pm Sat 11:05 am
Hoos, Rebecca Davarusus H OT-B Fri 02:54 pm Sat 09:28 am Sat 02:22 pm
Hoos, Rebecca Reddy To Play TH-B Fri 03:24 pm Sat 10:26 am Sat 03:32 pm
Hoos, Rebecca Ramble On OBN-B Sat 01:33 pm Sun 10:13 am Sun 02:19 pm
Hoos, William Celtic Rhythm A-CT Thu 01:15 pm Fri 08:36 am  
Huber, Mike Fernhill Fearless des Terdrix OM-J Fri 12:12 pm Fri 03:52 pm Sat 08:26 am
Hunt, Maddalyn Fortunate Rebel STR Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:02 am Sun 08:35 am
Hutton, Brenda WYO Dun Maid BNR-A Sat 10:33 am Sun 10:33 am Sun 02:45 pm
Iskra, Olivia Princeton Pride JNR Sat 11:39 am Sun 08:58 am Sun 12:51 pm
Jackson, Stephanie Drumloman Lad SNR Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:49 pm Sun 11:41 am
Jefferson , Olivia FGF Flannery PR-B Fri 01:54 pm Fri 03:11 pm Sat 12:57 pm
Jencks, Jasmine D'Paradi PR-A Fri 11:30 am Fri 02:27 pm Sat 11:31 am
Jenkins, Jhett Hint of Gold OBN-B Sat 02:15 pm Sun 10:23 am Sun 02:33 pm
Jensen, Kenna Goweine MOD-B Fri 01:54 pm Fri 04:48 pm Sat 09:24 am
Jerril, Ceirin Jamie SNR Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:53 pm Sun 11:45 am
Johnson , Ashley FireFly A-CT Thu 12:48 pm Fri 08:32 am  
Johnson , Ashley Tactical Maneuver A-CT Thu 03:22 pm Fri 09:06 am  
Johnson, Erin FE Sparkling Diamond OM-J Fri 11:48 am Fri 03:48 pm Sat 08:12 am
Jordan, Micheline Ryder Kay MOD-B Fri 03:06 pm Fri 05:10 pm Sat 09:46 am
Joyal, Karen Go Gidget Go BNR-B Sat 12:39 pm Sun 11:15 am Sun 03:25 pm
Kampff, Paige Save The Date BNR-B Sat 01:03 pm Sun 11:23 am Sun 03:33 pm
Kart, Brittany Filomena OP Fri 10:48 am Fri 01:19 pm Sat 10:55 am
Kays, Kelley Falconwood's Good Karma STR Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:06 am Sun 08:39 am
Kearney, Mikayla Countless Prospects STR Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:08 am Sun 08:41 am
Kehoe, Ashley G2B Birchill Trapper Jack TH-A Fri 03:18 pm Sat 09:56 am Sat 02:54 pm
Kellock, Jamie Summer Bay OI Fri 11:02 am Fri 11:32 am Fri 01:43 pm
Kelly, Mattie Frank B OBN-B Sat 02:45 pm Sun 10:49 am Sun 02:51 pm
Kenny, Kiera Tulip JNR Sat 10:33 am Sun 08:40 am Sun 12:27 pm
Khorsandian, Leah Landor IR Fri 08:22 am Fri 10:27 am Fri 01:17 pm
Khorsandian, Leah Lanzaro FLF ON-J Sat 08:06 am Sat 12:33 pm Sun 09:53 am
Kingsley, Hannah Grady Brown SNR Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:55 pm Sun 11:47 am
Kiszewski, Samantha McStuffins BNR-B Sat 01:45 pm Sun 11:37 am Sun 03:47 pm
Kjellstrom, Anna Kazoo MOD-A Fri 01:00 pm Fri 04:50 pm Sat 09:12 am
Kjellstrom, Anna Run Marvin Run MOD-B Fri 01:42 pm Fri 05:16 pm Sat 09:50 am
Kjellstrom, Anna Stella MOD-B Fri 02:54 pm Fri 04:14 pm Sat 08:36 am
Knowles, Alexandra Kilcannon High Society OI Fri 08:07 am Fri 11:07 am Fri 01:53 pm
Knowles, Alexandra Anderboch Flier OP-J Fri 09:06 am Fri 01:35 pm Sat 10:21 am
Knowles, Alexandra Exmoor Denver PH Fri 10:06 am Fri 01:09 pm Sat 12:05 pm
Knowles, Alexandra Looks Like Lotte OP-J Fri 10:36 am Fri 12:31 pm Sat 10:53 am
Knowles, Alexandra Clooney PH Fri 11:36 am Fri 12:19 pm Sat 12:35 pm
Knowles, Alexandra Hooked on Cooley OT-B Fri 04:36 pm Sat 09:46 am Sat 02:40 pm
Knowles, Alexandra Uptons Daffodil NH-B Sat 01:27 pm Sun 08:16 am Sun 01:07 pm
Knowles, Maya Junebug JNR Sat 11:15 am Sun 08:50 am Sun 12:39 pm
Koch, Zoe Creative Finance JNR Sat 11:27 am Sun 08:54 am Sun 12:45 pm
Kojima, Kimberly Cooley Understated TH-A Fri 04:30 pm Sat 10:14 am Sat 03:16 pm
Krieger, Samantha Coal Harbour MOD-B Fri 02:12 pm Fri 04:56 pm Sat 09:28 am
Krieger, Samantha Ndugu TH-B Fri 03:12 pm Sat 10:28 am Sat 03:34 pm
Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Showboat OP Fri 11:00 am Fri 01:21 pm Sat 10:57 am
Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Blueprint MOD-B Fri 02:06 pm Fri 04:54 pm Sat 09:10 am
Kuczynski, Caitlin Fernhill Melody OT-B Fri 04:12 pm Sat 09:42 am Sat 02:36 pm
Kujawa, Domenica Nicas Last Laugh OT-A Fri 02:12 pm Sat 09:02 am Sat 01:56 pm
Lafleur, Reagan Larcot Z MOD-A Fri 02:42 pm Fri 04:36 pm Sat 09:08 am
Lampton, Irene Gray Moon Rising ON-B Sat 09:36 am Sat 02:15 pm Sun 11:29 am
Lampton, Irene Desi ON-A Sat 11:03 am Sat 01:45 pm Sun 10:21 am
Lang-Gluscic, Leah AP Prime OI Fri 10:17 am Fri 11:09 am Fri 01:31 pm
Lang-Gluscic, Leah Cockeyed Festus ON-B Sat 10:06 am Sat 02:27 pm Sun 11:03 am
Lang-Gluscic, Leah Lusk City ON-A Sat 10:57 am Sat 01:39 pm Sun 10:19 am
Law, Leslie LCC Vogue A-CT Thu 12:30 pm Fri 09:00 am  
Law, Leslie First Class A-CT Thu 02:19 pm Fri 08:44 am  
Law, Leslie Voltaire De Tre A-CT Thu 03:31 pm Fri 08:30 am  
Law, Leslie Tout De Suite OI-J Fri 07:45 am Fri 10:19 am Fri 12:45 pm
Law, Leslie Typically Fernhill OP-J Fri 09:36 am Fri 12:27 pm Sat 10:33 am
Law, Leslie Shirsheen Ice OM-J Fri 11:36 am Fri 03:40 pm Sat 08:20 am
Law, Leslie MTH Shannondale Khaleesi OM-J Fri 01:18 pm Fri 03:58 pm Sat 08:50 am
LeMastus, Jackie Indian Mill OP-J Fri 09:12 am Fri 12:53 pm Sat 10:25 am
LeMastus, Jackie Lup The Loop OP-J Fri 10:24 am Fri 01:27 pm Sat 11:35 am
Leahey, Madelyn Pursuit of Perfection JNR Sat 10:39 am Sun 08:42 am Sun 12:31 pm
Lee, Edith WRF Pride and Prejudice MOD-A Fri 01:30 pm Fri 04:06 pm Sat 08:38 am
Lehari, Kendal Audacious OP-F Fri 08:06 am Fri 12:05 pm Fri 02:15 pm
Lehari, Kendal Marvin OP-F Fri 09:06 am Fri 12:43 pm Fri 02:45 pm
Lehari, Kendal Iron Lorde MOD-A Fri 01:12 pm Fri 05:14 pm Sat 09:52 am
Lehari, Kendal Darcy TH-B Fri 01:42 pm Sat 09:14 am Sat 03:50 pm
Lehari, Kendal Mosley TH-A Fri 03:12 pm Sat 08:52 am Sat 02:56 pm
Lehari, Kendal Isaac GS TH-A Fri 03:48 pm Sat 09:04 am Sat 03:26 pm
Lehari, Kendal Mitchell TH-A Fri 04:12 pm Sat 08:40 am Sat 02:14 pm
Lehari, Kendal Kingsleigh TH-B Fri 04:30 pm Sat 10:20 am Sat 01:44 pm
Lehari, Kendal Freshman TH-B Fri 04:48 pm Sat 12:04 pm Sat 04:06 pm
Liddell, Kim Kaptivate ON-B Sat 09:42 am Sat 02:19 pm Sun 10:45 am
Liddell, Kim Lucky Guy ON-A Sat 11:09 am Sat 01:47 pm Sun 10:23 am
Lund, Liz Bowknot Billy ON-J Sat 08:12 am Sat 12:35 pm Sun 10:43 am
Lund, Liz B's Bundle of Joy OBN-J Sat 12:03 pm Sun 09:41 am Sun 01:53 pm
Lundberg, Cecilia July's Wild Idea OP-J Fri 10:12 am Fri 12:59 pm Sat 10:35 am
Lundberg, Cecilia Manaslu OT-J Fri 02:18 pm Sat 08:32 am Sat 01:38 pm
Lyman, Kylie Da Vinci Code A-CT Thu 01:33 pm Fri 09:42 am  
Lyman, Kylie Bluebird Elastikos PH Fri 10:18 am Fri 01:47 pm Sat 11:07 am
Lyman, Kylie All In OP-J Fri 10:54 am Fri 01:01 pm Sat 10:37 am
Lyman, Kylie Copper Beeches PH Fri 11:54 am Fri 01:57 pm Sat 12:49 pm
Lyman, Kylie One Cool Devil OT-B Fri 04:48 pm Sat 10:02 am Sat 03:58 pm
Lyman, Kylie Ballyengland Whisper NH-A Sat 08:48 am Sat 03:01 pm Sun 11:57 am
Lyman, Kylie Yeomans Green OBN-J Sat 12:09 pm Sun 09:33 am Sun 01:43 pm
Lyman, Kylie Ballymack Lad NH-B Sat 02:03 pm Sun 08:34 am Sun 01:17 pm
Lynn, Brianna The Maverick BNR-A Sat 11:45 am Sun 11:09 am Sun 03:19 pm
MacDonald , Erin Caribbean Storm MOD-A Fri 02:30 pm Fri 04:32 pm Sat 09:04 am
Macauley, Emily Shakti STR Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:10 am Sun 08:43 am
Maher, Lee Redfield Galander T OT-J Fri 02:30 pm Sat 08:56 am Sat 01:48 pm
Maher, Lee Redfield Lord Dix TH-A Fri 04:42 pm Sat 10:18 am Sat 03:22 pm
Malensek, Katie Landjaeger PR-A Fri 10:42 am Fri 02:13 pm Sat 11:19 am
Malensek, Katie Lion's Share PR-B Fri 01:24 pm Fri 03:01 pm Sat 12:45 pm
Markiewicz, Jessica Willmore STR Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:04 am Sun 08:37 am
Martin, Caroline Cheranimo OI-J Fri 08:37 am Fri 10:37 am Fri 12:43 pm
Martin, Caroline FE Sergio Grasso PH Fri 10:12 am Fri 02:03 pm Sat 11:51 am
Martin, Caroline Redfield Dexter OP-J Fri 11:06 am Fri 01:25 pm Sat 10:19 am
Martin, Caroline QC Diablo Hit OP Fri 11:42 am Fri 01:37 pm Sat 10:45 am
Martin, Caroline Redfeild Fellow OP Fri 12:12 pm Fri 01:51 pm Sat 11:15 am
Martin, Caroline Redfield Quidam Doty OT-J Fri 02:42 pm Sat 08:00 am Sat 01:22 pm
Martin, Caroline HSH Redfield Adventure OT-J Fri 03:18 pm Sat 08:58 am Sat 02:20 pm
Martin, Caroline Fafadet De Barbereau TH-B Fri 03:48 pm Sat 09:22 am Sat 03:30 pm
Martin, Caroline Redfield Galwaybay HSH OT-J Fri 04:24 pm Sat 08:28 am Sat 01:52 pm
Martin, Caroline Redfield King OBN-B Sat 02:51 pm Sun 10:29 am Sun 02:39 pm
Martin, Kurt D.A. Lifetime OP Fri 10:24 am Fri 01:23 pm Sat 10:59 am
Martin, Kurt Reloaded PH Fri 11:00 am Fri 01:55 pm Sat 12:07 pm
Martin, Kurt Space Ranger OT-A Fri 02:30 pm Sat 08:08 am Sat 01:58 pm
Martin, Kurt D.A. Shannondale Cushla TH-A Fri 03:00 pm Sat 08:38 am Sat 01:26 pm
Martin, Kurt Talbot County OT-B Fri 04:24 pm Sat 08:22 am Sat 02:34 pm
Martin, Kurt Miss Penny Lane NH-A Sat 09:18 am Sat 12:39 pm Sun 11:25 am
Martynuk, Katia Vego BNR-A Sat 10:45 am Sun 10:37 am Sun 02:49 pm
Mason, Liz Wisdom Grey STR Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:16 am Sun 08:45 am
Maude, Abby Stonehavens Dream IR Fri 08:29 am Fri 10:31 am Fri 12:57 pm
Maxian, Jax Marshmello NH-B Sat 12:45 pm Sun 08:02 am Sun 12:57 pm
Maynard, Nicole Williamette Valley OBN-B Sat 01:45 pm Sun 10:15 am Sun 02:21 pm
Maynard, Sinead Cutty Sark A-CT Thu 02:10 pm Fri 08:50 am  
Maynard, Sinead Stakkato Bronx OP-J Fri 10:00 am Fri 12:37 pm Sat 10:29 am
Maynard, Sinead SW Cooley WinePort OT-J Fri 01:00 pm Sat 08:30 am Sat 01:36 pm
Maynard, Tik Galileo OM-J Fri 12:00 pm Fri 03:42 pm Sat 08:22 am
Maynard, Tik Threat Level Midnight OBN-A Sat 01:09 pm Sun 10:03 am Sun 02:11 pm
McAllister, Jamie Army Ranger OP Fri 11:06 am Fri 01:29 pm Sat 11:17 am
McAllister, Jamie Juczt My Style S OT-A Fri 02:42 pm Sat 09:16 am Sat 02:04 pm
McAllister, Jamie Monbeg Candidate ON-A Sat 10:33 am Sat 01:31 pm Sun 10:11 am
McCann, Aidan Peekaboo Street PR-B Fri 01:48 pm Fri 03:09 pm Sat 12:55 pm
McCarter, Christine Glenlord's Laralie ON-A Sat 11:15 am Sat 01:49 pm Sun 10:25 am
McCleerey, Samantha Mr Tequila Dancer OP-J Fri 09:18 am Fri 12:55 pm Sat 10:27 am
McCleerey, Samantha Fernhill First Choice OP-J Fri 10:30 am Fri 01:07 pm Sat 11:47 am
McDonough, Meghan Domingo en Fuego STR Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:18 am Sun 08:47 am
McElduff, Maddie Spring Easy IR Fri 08:37 am Fri 10:33 am Fri 01:01 pm
McFarlin, Rhiana O'Cally NH-A Sat 09:12 am Sat 02:45 pm Sun 11:21 am
McKissock, Casey Farwest De Barbereau TH-B Fri 04:54 pm Sat 10:22 am Sat 03:24 pm
McMechan, Brandon Oscar 's Wild OI-J Fri 08:52 am Fri 10:21 am Fri 12:47 pm
McNatt, Megan Tully Cross Elora Danan ON-B Sat 09:48 am Sat 02:21 pm Sun 10:49 am
Merritt, Amanda Flat Gone TH-B Fri 04:06 pm Sat 10:38 am Sat 03:44 pm
Merritt, Amanda Simply Madelyn ON-A Sat 11:21 am Sat 01:51 pm Sun 10:27 am
Meyerhoff, Bobby Fortuna A-CT Thu 03:13 pm Fri 09:04 am  
Miklos, Emma Gun Slingin' Bully BNR-A Sat 11:57 am Sun 11:13 am Sun 03:23 pm
Millar, Margaret Grando JTR Sat 09:24 am Sat 12:06 pm Sun 09:31 am
Miller, Donna Coud' Poker OT-A Fri 02:06 pm Sat 09:00 am Sat 01:54 pm
Miller, Haley Mr. Melvin JTR Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:50 am Sun 09:15 am
Miller, Kendall Elliott GS JTR Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:52 am Sun 09:17 am
Miller, Sophie Thunderstruck PR-A Fri 11:36 am Fri 02:29 pm Sat 11:33 am
Mogridge, Madeline Just Dance OBN-B Sat 02:57 pm Sun 10:51 am Sun 02:53 pm
Mogridge, Olivia Calysta MWF PR-B Fri 01:42 pm Fri 03:07 pm Sat 12:53 pm
Montgomery, Clark Caribbean Soul A-CT Thu 03:04 pm Fri 09:02 am  
Montgomery, Clark Reg The Ledge OP-J Fri 09:30 am Fri 12:29 pm Sat 10:23 am
Montgomery, Clark Theodoor OI Fri 10:24 am Fri 11:11 am Fri 01:33 pm
Morel, Katharine Kerry On PR-B Fri 11:54 am Fri 02:47 pm Sat 12:29 pm
Murphy, Beth Kyra B NH-A Sat 09:54 am Sat 02:51 pm Sun 11:33 am
Murphy, Beth Enrico NH-B Sat 12:57 pm Sun 08:08 am Sun 01:01 pm
Navarrete, Heather Javas Mystery Man ON-B Sat 10:00 am Sat 02:25 pm Sun 11:01 am
Neneman, Natalia Electric Lux OP-F Fri 08:36 am Fri 12:23 pm Fri 02:33 pm
Neneman, Natalia True Belief TH-A Fri 03:06 pm Sat 09:54 am Sat 02:52 pm
Niehues, Christy Fat City STR Sat 09:30 am Sat 11:20 am Sun 08:49 am
Niehues, Christy Flight School ON-A Sat 10:39 am Sat 01:33 pm Sun 10:13 am
Niles, Abigail Carrick Finest Lad OP-J Fri 10:18 am Fri 01:05 pm Sat 10:39 am
Noonan, Benjamin Bojangles PR-A Fri 10:48 am Fri 02:15 pm Sat 11:21 am
Noonan, Benjamin Keep Kitty PR-B Fri 01:30 pm Fri 03:03 pm Sat 12:47 pm
Norris, Skyler Elegance JTR Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:54 am Sun 09:19 am
O'Dell, Sydney Ravin's Treasure BNR-B Sat 12:45 pm Sun 11:17 am Sun 03:27 pm
O'Donoghue, Meghan Palm Crescent OI Fri 10:47 am Fri 11:36 am Fri 01:51 pm
O'Donoghue, Meghan Lazaretto MOD-A Fri 12:06 pm Fri 04:12 pm Sat 09:30 am
O'Donoghue, Meghan Kilcannon Kandy Kid MOD-A Fri 01:18 pm Fri 04:28 pm Sat 08:58 am
O'Donoghue, Meghan Fashionable Man OM-J Fri 02:24 pm Fri 04:44 pm Sat 08:28 am
O'Donoghue, Meghan Sun Nature OT-J Fri 03:06 pm Sat 08:04 am Sat 01:34 pm
O'Donoghue, Meghan Faldeus TH-A Fri 05:06 pm Sat 10:12 am Sat 02:50 pm
O'Neal, Alexander Aura CF OT-J Fri 02:06 pm Sat 08:02 am Sat 03:00 pm
O'Neal, Alexander Flash Harry TH-B Fri 03:54 pm Sat 10:36 am Sat 03:42 pm
O'Neal, Alexander Highlander ON-B Sat 08:36 am Sat 01:53 pm Sun 10:47 am
O'Neal, Alexander Redtail Achiever NH-A Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:45 pm Sun 11:31 am
O'Neal, Alexander Redtail Penumbra NH-B Sat 01:15 pm Sun 08:22 am Sun 12:29 pm
O'Neal, Alexander Trendy Lady NH-B Sat 02:09 pm Sun 08:36 am Sun 01:19 pm
O'Neal, Stephanie Redtail Carrera BNR-B Sat 01:51 pm Sun 11:39 am Sun 03:49 pm
Oro, Hannah Eddys Martini OP Fri 11:12 am Fri 01:31 pm Sat 11:01 am
O’Donoghue , Meghan Enchanting Class OT-J Fri 01:24 pm Sat 08:20 am Sat 01:30 pm
Pagan, Elizabeth D'wild Expectation MOD-B Fri 02:30 pm Fri 05:00 pm Sat 09:34 am
Palmer, Andrew Cat Dance MOD-A Fri 02:18 pm Fri 04:26 pm Sat 09:00 am
Park, Blake I'm Special TS NH-B Sat 01:39 pm Sun 08:24 am Sun 01:09 pm
Paul, Melissa Uptown Indy OT-A Fri 02:36 pm Sat 08:42 am Sat 02:08 pm
Paul, Melissa On Thin Ice MOD-B Fri 03:18 pm Fri 05:04 pm Sat 09:38 am
Pawlak, Julie Catch Me SNR Sat 11:33 am Sat 01:23 pm Sun 12:17 pm
Peterson, Robin Dazzling Frontier SNR Sat 10:39 am Sat 01:05 pm Sun 11:59 am
Petrillo, Ramona Bantry Bays Dublin MOD-B Fri 02:00 pm Fri 04:52 pm Sat 09:26 am
Phoenix, Jessica Pavarotti OI-J Fri 08:00 am Fri 10:23 am Fri 12:53 pm
Phoenix, Jessica Bogue Sound OI-J Fri 08:45 am Fri 10:43 am Fri 01:19 pm
Phoenix, Jessica Watson GS OI-J Fri 09:15 am Fri 10:53 am Fri 01:41 pm
Phoenix, Jessica Bentley's Best OI-J Fri 09:45 am Fri 10:11 am Fri 12:25 pm
Phoenix, Jessica Humble GS OP Fri 11:30 am Fri 03:13 pm Sat 12:17 pm
Phoenix, Jessica King of the Swamp OT-J Fri 02:12 pm Sat 08:44 am Sat 01:40 pm
Phoenix, Jessica Eve GS OBN-A Sat 01:15 pm Sun 10:05 am Sun 01:49 pm
Pierce, Anna River King OP Fri 10:30 am Fri 01:33 pm Sat 11:03 am
Pierce, Anna Obiejohn PH Fri 11:24 am Fri 02:09 pm Sat 12:19 pm
Pinfield, Sarah Korban PH Fri 10:54 am Fri 01:59 pm Sat 12:09 pm
Pinfield, Sarah Redfield Carmen 272 NH-A Sat 08:12 am Sat 02:31 pm Sun 11:23 am
Pinfield, Sarah Redfield Cuervo Gold ON-A Sat 09:36 am Sat 01:29 pm Sun 10:07 am
Poinsett, Heidi Ollie Go Lightly SNR Sat 11:03 am Sat 01:13 pm Sun 12:07 pm
Poulsen, Danielle Capability Brown A-CT Thu 02:28 pm Fri 08:52 am  
Poulsen, Danielle Coosawhatchie OBN-J Sat 12:21 pm Sun 09:37 am Sun 01:47 pm
Pound, Sherry Gestalt SNR Sat 10:06 am Sat 12:59 pm Sun 11:51 am
Preston, Maxine PS Billy Allegro TH-A Fri 04:54 pm Sat 10:24 am Sat 03:28 pm
Prettyman, Julieann Cooley Mullingar PR-B Fri 12:00 pm Fri 02:49 pm Sat 12:31 pm
Proctor-Brown, Lauren Moonbeam OBN-A Sat 11:45 am Sun 09:47 am Sun 01:57 pm
Puglisi, Rebecca Rosie's Little Miss Liberty STR Sat 09:36 am Sat 11:24 am Sun 08:51 am
Rak, Kaley That's The Stuff STR Sat 09:42 am Sat 11:26 am Sun 08:53 am
Ransehousen, Missy Slow Heart Break OP-F Fri 08:42 am Fri 12:25 pm Fri 02:27 pm
Ransehousen, Missy After Hours ON-B Sat 09:00 am Sat 02:17 pm Sun 11:05 am
Rath, Denise Ardeo Prime Time ON-A Sat 11:27 am Sat 01:55 pm Sun 10:09 am
Rath, Denise Ardeo Celebrity OBN-B Sat 02:33 pm Sun 10:47 am Sun 02:27 pm
Rawson, Cindy By A Hundredth OM-J Fri 11:42 am Fri 03:44 pm Sat 08:24 am
Rawson, Cindy Harry Cotter OM-J Fri 01:06 pm Fri 03:54 pm Sat 09:20 am
Rehman, Muhammad Shahroze Remington 700 BNR-A Sat 11:33 am Sun 11:05 am Sun 03:15 pm
Rice, Shiloh Starquake BNR-B Sat 01:09 pm Sun 11:25 am Sun 03:35 pm
Rivera, Katherine HVL Hocus Pocus OT-B Fri 04:18 pm Sat 09:40 am Sat 02:32 pm
Roby, Cristin Fernhill Dragonfly MOD-A Fri 02:36 pm Fri 04:34 pm Sat 09:06 am
Rogers Bohnenstiehl, Sarah Desert Saint OBN-A Sat 01:39 pm Sun 10:11 am Sun 02:17 pm
Rollins, Conor On Target PH Fri 11:06 am Fri 02:01 pm Sat 12:15 pm
Rollins, Conor Tuff Cotton ON-A Sat 11:33 am Sat 01:57 pm Sun 10:55 am
Rollins, Conor Konecke OBN-B Sat 12:57 pm Sun 09:45 am Sun 02:23 pm
Rovira , Cemone Todays Tomorrow OBN-B Sat 02:21 pm Sun 10:25 am Sun 02:35 pm
Rovira, Sydney Oakdale OT-B Fri 03:54 pm Sat 09:32 am Sat 02:24 pm
Ruane, Gabrielle Lismakeera Brewski AI Fri 08:17 am Fri 09:36 am Fri 12:29 pm
Ruane, Gabrielle Kilkenny Mile PH Fri 10:48 am Fri 01:53 pm Sat 12:03 pm
Ruud, Caitlyn I'm Sew Ready OI Fri 07:52 am Fri 10:09 am Fri 12:37 pm
Ruud, Caitlyn MGH Heartbeat OI Fri 11:09 am Fri 11:38 am Fri 01:07 pm
Ruud, Chantil L'Alezane MOD-A Fri 02:12 pm Fri 04:24 pm Sat 08:56 am
Sack, Jenna Fernhill Imperial Flight STR Sat 09:48 am Sat 11:30 am Sun 08:57 am
Savarese, Brandy Novelle STR Sat 09:54 am Sat 11:32 am Sun 08:59 am
Scher, Molly Free and Easy JTR Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:56 am Sun 09:21 am
Schramm, Dominic Bolytair B A-CT Thu 01:42 pm Fri 08:46 am  
Schramm, Dominic Casalto OP-J Fri 09:24 am Fri 12:21 pm Sat 10:41 am
Schramm, Dominic Quadrocana OI Fri 10:32 am Fri 11:13 am Fri 01:35 pm
Schramm, Dominic Dawn Breaker ON-B Sat 08:54 am Sat 12:57 pm Sun 11:07 am
Schramm, Jimmie Eclaire OI Fri 10:39 am Fri 11:15 am Fri 01:37 pm
Schuitema, Kirsten One Sly Fox IR Fri 08:44 am Fri 10:41 am Fri 01:03 pm
Schuitema, Kirsten Prinz S.W. ON-J Sat 08:18 am Sat 12:37 pm Sun 09:55 am
Schultz, Jessica Inferno PH Fri 11:12 am Fri 02:05 pm Sat 12:11 pm
Schultz, Jessica Hardwired NH-A Sat 09:00 am Sat 02:43 pm Sun 11:19 am
Schweiss, Autumn Global Invieto DHI OP-F Fri 08:18 am Fri 12:11 pm Fri 02:19 pm
Schweiss, Autumn Global Quarycrest OP-F Fri 09:18 am Fri 12:47 pm Fri 02:49 pm
Searcy, Brooks FE Chiara Mia JNR Sat 11:21 am Sun 08:52 am Sun 12:43 pm
Seely, Laurie One Of The Girls PR-A Fri 11:42 am Fri 02:31 pm Sat 11:37 am
Seely, Laurie Contefino Grande TH-A Fri 04:36 pm Sat 10:00 am Sat 03:04 pm
Seely, Laurie Makin' Her Marque NH-A Sat 08:24 am Sat 02:37 pm Sun 11:11 am
Sheerin, Mary Moonlight Mile STR Sat 10:00 am Sat 11:34 am Sun 09:01 am
Shu, Catherine 24 Karat Fernhill MOD-A Fri 01:42 pm Fri 04:16 pm Sat 08:44 am
Shull, Jessica Luftmann MWF OP Fri 10:54 am Fri 01:39 pm Sat 11:09 am
Shull, Jessica Free Radical PH Fri 11:30 am Fri 02:07 pm Sat 12:13 pm
Shull, Jessica Sydney MWF OBN-B Sat 02:03 pm Sun 10:19 am Sun 02:29 pm
Simmons, Rebekah Lugansk PH Fri 11:42 am Fri 02:11 pm Sat 12:21 pm
Simmons, Rebekah Kingsfield Jasperretto NH-A Sat 08:18 am Sat 02:35 pm Sun 11:09 am
Simmons, Rebekah Kingsfield On Trend NH-B Sat 01:33 pm Sun 08:32 am Sun 01:15 pm
Slater, Kay Quizow OM-J Fri 01:00 pm Fri 03:46 pm Sat 08:10 am
Slezak, Karl Fernhill Wishes AI Fri 08:25 am Fri 09:38 am Fri 12:31 pm
Slezak, Karl Hot Bobo OT-J Fri 01:36 pm Sat 08:10 am Sat 01:24 pm
Slezak, Karl First Venture TH-B Fri 04:36 pm Sat 10:44 am Sat 03:56 pm
Slezak, Karl Creevaghstables Robin Hood NH-A Sat 08:36 am Sat 02:33 pm Sun 10:29 am
Slezak, Karl Coolboy Clover Boy NH-A Sat 09:06 am Sat 02:59 pm Sun 11:17 am
Slezak, Karl Hawthornstud Fortunate Love NH-B Sat 12:39 pm Sun 09:00 am Sun 01:21 pm
Slezak, Karl Poynstown Jaguar NH-B Sat 01:51 pm Sun 08:30 am Sun 12:41 pm
Smith, Emma Two Kings Too BNR-A Sat 10:57 am Sun 10:43 am Sun 03:01 pm
Smith, Kamdyn Jonas JNR Sat 10:51 am Sun 08:46 am Sun 12:35 pm
Smith, Michele Rickie SNR Sat 10:45 am Sat 01:07 pm Sun 12:01 pm
Spoltore, Francesca Millstreet Mitch OI Fri 10:54 am Fri 11:17 am Fri 01:39 pm
Stafford, Shiryl Just After Daylight OBN-B Sat 02:39 pm Sun 10:31 am Sun 02:41 pm
Stamper, Kevin M C Dancer BNR-A Sat 11:03 am Sun 10:45 am Sun 03:03 pm
Stanka, Audrie Ready to get Even OT-J Fri 02:24 pm Sat 08:50 am Sat 01:46 pm
Stanlaske, Noah Dancing Queen JTR Sat 08:00 am Sat 11:12 am Sun 08:29 am
Stanlaske, Noah Chesterland JTR Sat 09:06 am Sat 12:00 pm Sun 09:25 am
Steinbuch, Kimberly PDQ Leigh AI Fri 08:42 am Fri 09:40 am Fri 12:59 pm
Stephenson, Jane Ballymoyle Pilot OT-A Fri 03:30 pm Sat 09:26 am Sat 02:12 pm
Stewart, Elizabeth Innsbruck VDO OT-J Fri 01:48 pm Sat 08:24 am Sat 01:32 pm
Strate, Kylie Supah Cool TH-B Fri 05:00 pm Sat 10:46 am Sat 04:00 pm
Strini, Benita Superstorm Sandy OP-F Fri 08:48 am Fri 12:39 pm Fri 02:31 pm
Surratt, Briggs Ultimate Irish Rhythm NH-B Sat 01:03 pm Sun 08:10 am Sun 01:03 pm
Sutherland, Caitlyn Chatur JTR Sat 08:24 am Sat 11:22 am Sun 09:23 am
Sutherland, Caitlyn Tempest TM JTR Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:58 am Sun 08:31 am
Szewczyk, Katie Suspicious Behavior BNR-A Sat 11:39 am Sun 11:07 am Sun 03:17 pm
Taylor, Benjamin Alfonso OT-B Fri 04:30 pm Sat 09:44 am Sat 02:38 pm
Terdik, Olivia Vanya GS PR-B Fri 12:06 pm Fri 02:51 pm Sat 12:33 pm
Thomas, Heather Griffin OBN-B Sat 03:03 pm Sun 10:53 am Sun 02:55 pm
Tierney, Maura Golden Spa BNR-B Sat 01:27 pm Sun 11:31 am Sun 03:41 pm
Tinney, Samantha Glenbrook Cooley IR Fri 08:52 am Fri 10:45 am Fri 01:05 pm
Tinney, Samantha Eminem m2s PR-B Fri 12:18 pm Fri 02:53 pm Sat 12:37 pm
Tracy, Kendyl Bobbie Burns MOD-B Fri 01:24 pm Fri 04:38 pm Sat 09:14 am
Tracy, Kendyl HSH Golden Boy ON-J Sat 08:24 am Sat 12:41 pm Sun 09:57 am
Travis, Lisa King's Ransom OBN-J Sat 12:33 pm Sun 09:43 am Sun 01:55 pm
Trayford, Daisy Ermintrude OP-F Fri 08:12 am Fri 12:09 pm Fri 02:17 pm
Trayford, Daisy Lisbane Spartacus OP-F Fri 09:12 am Fri 12:45 pm Fri 02:47 pm
Trayford, Daisy Exmoor Xandy Z NH-A Sat 08:42 am Sat 02:39 pm Sun 11:13 am
Trier, Ashley Quality Vintage OT-J Fri 01:06 pm Sat 08:54 am Sat 02:18 pm
Trier, Ashley Flight of Fancy MOD-B Fri 03:00 pm Fri 05:08 pm Sat 09:44 am
Tuit, Emma Rapid Romero KV BNR-B Sat 01:21 pm Sun 11:29 am Sun 03:39 pm
Turner, Lauren Fairway King OP-F Fri 08:24 am Fri 12:13 pm Fri 02:21 pm
Turner, Lauren Flying Again OP-F Fri 09:24 am Fri 12:49 pm Fri 02:51 pm
Tyrrell, Megan Drombane Dynamite PR-A Fri 11:48 am Fri 02:33 pm Sat 11:39 am
Van Olmen, Sofie Highlife's Je T'aime BNR-B Sat 12:57 pm Sun 11:21 am Sun 03:31 pm
Varney, Chelsea Highlife's Lucena SNR Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:51 pm Sun 11:43 am
Violi, Barbie Risky with Whiskey ON-B Sat 09:54 am Sat 02:23 pm Sun 10:53 am
Wagner, Maisie Hokuloa MOD-B Fri 01:36 pm Fri 04:42 pm Sat 09:18 am
Walker, Erin Rock on Cooley ON-J Sat 08:48 am Sat 12:43 pm Sun 09:59 am
Walker, Erin Zydeco Nights SNR Sat 11:51 am Sat 01:43 pm Sun 12:23 pm
Wallace, Elisa Simply Priceless A-CT Thu 01:06 pm Fri 08:34 am  
Wallace, Elisa Riot Gear OP-F Fri 08:54 am Fri 12:41 pm Fri 02:35 pm
Wallace, Rick Americain Boomanji NH-A Sat 08:54 am Sat 02:41 pm Sun 11:15 am
Walters, Lizzie Proven Reputation PR-B Fri 01:06 pm Fri 02:55 pm Sat 12:39 pm
Wancowicz, Carinne Arrow Fitz PR-B Fri 01:12 pm Fri 02:57 pm Sat 12:41 pm
Ward III, William Gawain OT-A Fri 02:24 pm Sat 09:10 am Sat 02:00 pm
Ward III, William Fernhill Flyby TH-B Fri 03:30 pm Sat 10:56 am Sat 04:04 pm
Ward III, William JVK Fionn MacCumhaill NH-A Sat 10:06 am Sat 02:57 pm Sun 11:37 am
Warro, Michelle Ayrton Senna OP Fri 11:18 am Fri 01:41 pm Sat 11:11 am
Warro, Michelle Marco T. Ferguson NH-B Sat 01:57 pm Sun 08:14 am Sun 01:05 pm
Webber, Gretchen Abbigael BNR-A Sat 10:51 am Sun 10:41 am Sun 02:59 pm
Weber Allsop, Elizabeth Abounding Legacy SNR Sat 11:15 am Sat 01:17 pm Sun 12:11 pm
Wehde, Ava Bonaire TH-A Fri 04:00 pm Sat 10:06 am Sat 03:08 pm
Wickman, McKinsey Dassett Profile OT-A Fri 02:48 pm Sat 08:06 am Sat 03:48 pm
Wickman, McKinsey Lassban Royal Minstrel TH-A Fri 03:24 pm Sat 08:36 am Sat 02:58 pm
Wickman, McKinsey Chabadu TH-B Fri 04:42 pm Sat 09:20 am Sat 02:16 pm
Wiedrick, Jennifer Webster PR-A Fri 11:54 am Fri 02:35 pm Sat 11:41 am
Wiedrick, Jennifer Texas Sweet Heart TH-A Fri 04:06 pm Sat 10:08 am Sat 03:10 pm
Wilson, Krista Stella BNR-A Sat 11:51 am Sun 11:11 am Sun 03:21 pm
Wisniewski, Nicole Compromise Elsewhere STR Sat 10:06 am Sat 11:36 am Sun 09:03 am
Wood, Ryan Galway Blazer PR-A Fri 12:00 pm Fri 02:37 pm Sat 11:43 am
Worden, Julia United Del Coco NH-A Sat 09:42 am Sat 02:49 pm Sun 11:27 am
Wright, Karli Master Eli PR-A Fri 12:06 pm Fri 02:39 pm Sat 11:45 am
Yeagy, Lauren Bacardi III PR-B Fri 01:18 pm Fri 02:59 pm Sat 12:43 pm
Zeron, Alexis Just Dan BNR-A Sat 11:09 am Sun 10:57 am Sun 03:05 pm
Zhuravlev , Michelle Incognito MOD-A Fri 02:06 pm Fri 04:22 pm Sat 08:54 am
Zweig, Anna Calahan BNR-A Sat 11:27 am Sun 11:03 am Sun 03:13 pm
el-Effendi, Forrest Get Rhythm OM-J Fri 01:12 pm Fri 03:56 pm Sat 08:30 am
van der Rest, Katherine Pandora's Na'vi Child SNR Sat 09:36 am Sat 12:47 pm Sun 11:39 am