Majestic Oaks May Schooling Show

Reddick, FL

5/4/2019 to 5/4/2019

Final Results


Modified CT

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Melissa McMaster

Brig's Le Mieux

30.70

1

0.00

0.00

30.70

1

0.00

0.00

30.70

Debra Stevenson

Taliesin

39.80

2

0.00

0.00

39.80

0.00

0.00

39.80


Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Ratatouille

37.60

1

8.00

0.00

45.60

1

0.00

3.20

48.80

1


Prelim CT

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Audrey Rosen

Mosstown Rebel

25.20

1

0.00

0.00

25.20

0.00

E

E


Training

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Anna Martin

Furstina

33.80

1

0.00

0.00

33.80

1

0.00

0.00

33.80

1

Melanie McJannet

King Vendi

37.10

2-T

0.00

0.00

37.10

2-T

0.00

0.00

37.10

2

Chrissy Hollnagel

Step Three

37.10

2-T

0.00

0.00

37.10

2-T

0.00

14.40

51.50

3

Sonia Taylor

Prada

30.70

HC

0.00

0.00

30.70

HC

0.00

32.40

63.10

HC

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Winterstormwarning

46.20

6

4.00

0.00

50.20

5

0.00

28.80

79.00

4

Janet Andrews

Cris Cross

39.50

4

8.00

0.00

47.50

4

0.00

38.40

85.90

5

Maisie Wagner

Hokuloa

41.00

5

12.00

0.00

53.00

6

0.00

72.40

125.40

6


Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Rachael Whiteley

Avogadro

23.80

1

8.00

0.00

31.80

1

0.00

0.00

31.80

1

Brie Seltser

Uproar

24.10

2

8.00

0.00

32.10

2

0.00

0.00

32.10

2

Kiersten Miller

Mama Mia

31.20

4

4.00

0.00

35.20

4

0.00

0.00

35.20

3

Aubrey Earley

Hanover Lex C

41.00

10

4.00

0.00

45.00

8

0.00

0.40

45.40

4

Kara Radford

Hanover McN

40.00

7-T

0.00

0.00

40.00

5

0.00

10.80

50.80

5

Erin Gorey

Poco's Sweetest Twist

43.30

11

8.00

0.00

51.30

9

0.00

0.00

51.30

6

Audrea Dyer

Avenger

29.30

3

4.00

0.00

33.30

3

0.00

18.80

52.10

7

Maxine Preston

Antebellum Gold

38.30

6

16.00

0.00

54.30

10

0.00

0.00

54.30

8

Meredith Martin

Wyella

40.00

7-T

4.00

0.00

44.00

7

0.00

11.20

55.20

9

Emma Hilbert

Amp'd Up

33.10

5

8.00

0.00

41.10

6

0.00

16.40

57.50

10

Diana Husband

Sprite

40.00

7-T

16.00

0.00

56.00

11

0.00

7.60

63.60

11


Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Julia Worden

Logan

44.40

5

0.00

0.00

44.40

2

0.00

0.00

44.40

1

Deb Bonenclark

Midnight

38.90

3

8.00

0.00

46.90

3

0.00

0.00

46.90

2

Jennifer Phethean Nelson

Luckybuck Syndrome

36.40

2

16.00

0.00

52.40

5

0.00

0.00

52.40

3

Kim Greiner

Nestor

44.70

6

4.00

0.00

48.70

4

20.00

3.20

71.90

4

Amanda Phillips

Oh So Tommy

34.70

1

20.00

9.60

64.30

6

0.00

14.40

78.70

5

Peggy Pfeiffer

Cambree

42.80

4

0.00

0.00

42.80

1

20.00

18.40

81.20

6


Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Sophie Bonenclark

Phoenix on fire

38.60

5

0.00

0.00

38.60

1

0.00

0.00

38.60

1

Kristen Sealey

Bluewater Bay

35.60

3

4.00

0.00

39.60

2

0.00

0.00

39.60

2

Lee Fairchild

Leprechaun Lane's Drumgrey

37.20

4

4.00

0.00

41.20

3

0.00

0.00

41.20

3

Brenda Hutton

WYO Dun Maid

33.90

2

8.00

0.00

41.90

4

0.00

3.20

45.10

4

Lou Jezerski

Miller

44.70

7

0.00

0.00

44.70

6

0.00

9.20

53.90

5

Chelsea Christoffers

Fascination

31.90

1

16.00

0.00

47.90

7

20.00

2.00

69.90

6

Becky Harris

Follow Your Heart

43.10

6

0.00

0.00

43.10

5

0.00

TE

TE

TE


Beg. Novice CT

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

George Skurla

Crimson

34.40

1

0.00

0.00

34.40

0.00

0.00

34.40

1

Brenda Hutton

Bridget

35.00

2

0.00

0.00

35.00

4.00

0.00

39.00

2




Tadpole

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Hannah Catsulis

See Ya Later Gator

30.80

1

4.00

0.00

34.80

2

0.00

0.00

34.80

1

Jessica Dery

Archie

35.00

4

0.00

0.00

35.00

3

0.00

0.00

35.00

2

Elizabeth Weber

Pleasantly Saucii

36.90

6-T

0.00

0.00

36.90

4

0.00

0.00

36.90

3

karen mischka

Haiku

33.60

3

4.00

0.00

37.60

5

0.00

0.00

37.60

4

Samantha Brooks

Tiger Lilly

43.30

8

0.00

0.00

43.30

6

0.00

0.00

43.30

6

Masae Muramatsu

Flatwork

36.90

6-T

12.00

0.00

48.90

8

0.00

0.00

48.90

7

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Cosmic Force

46.40

10

8.00

0.00

54.40

9

0.00

0.00

54.40

8

Mim Strote

British Exit

44.20

9

4.00

0.00

48.20

7

0.00

12.40

60.60

9

GINGER SHUMAN

EWSZ Calysto

32.80

2

0.00

0.80

33.60

1

0.00

30.80

64.40

10

Kallie Rignanese

High Hopes

35.80

5

0.00

0

35.8

4

0.00

2

37.8

5


Tadpole CT

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Jacqueline McCall

Dreadnaught

27.80

1

0.00

0.00

27.80

0.00

0.00

27.80

Melissa McMaster

Roselita CS

31.10

2

0.00

0.00

31.10

0.00

0.00

31.10

Alexia Boulet

Sarah Beth's Smile

42.80

4

0.00

0.00

42.80

4.00

0.00

46.80

Becky Harris

Cornel van der Winshof-IntC

36.10

3

0.00

0.00

36.10

0.00

W

W






Any USEA Dressage Test - Short Arena

#

Rider Name

Horse Name

Score

Placing

160

Cindy Huber

Oro Bravo-N-A

33.6

1

162

Maxine Preston

Noble Discovery

34.3

2

162

Maxine Preston - T-B

Noble Discovery

35.5

3

159

Lisa Murphy-P-A

F For Fortune

40.9

4

156

Ruth Branson

Marisol Oro

43.1

HC

161

Becky Harris - BN-A

Follow Your Heart

46.4

5

Intro Dressage Tests - A,B,C

#

Rider Name

Horse Name

Score

Placing

165

Katy Warren

Spartan

59.688

1

170

Ruth Branson

Cornel van der Winshof

58.125

2

SJ 2'

#

Rider Name

Horse Name

Score

Placing

165

Katy Warren

Spartan

 

1

177

Josie Sanders

Arabella

 

2

SJ 2'6"

#

Rider Name

Horse Name

Score

Placing

177

Josie Sanders

Arabella

 

1

SJ 2'11"

#

Rider Name

Horse Name

Score

Placing

173

Rachael Whiteley

Avogadro

 

1

SJ 3'3"

#

Rider Name

Horse Name

Score

Placing

176

Ramona Petrillo

Bantry Bays Dublin

 

1

174

Megan McNatt

Tully Cross Elora Danan

 

2