Majestic Oaks Dec Schooling Show

Reddick, FL

12/8/2018 to 12/8/2018

Final Results


Prelim CT

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Melissa Morgan-Paul

On Thin Ice

33.50

3




0.00

0.00

33.50

2

Nicholas Staples

Ardeo Roulette

29.60

2




12.00

0.00

41.60

3

Cecilia Lundberg

July's Wild Idea

29.20

1





4.00

0.00

33.2

1


Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Jeanie Clarke

Famos 71

28.30

2

4.00

0.00

32.30

3

0.00

6.80

39.10

1

Leah Khorsandian

Landor

30.60

3

0.00

0.00

30.60

1

0.00

19.60

50.20

2

Talia Freundlich

Out Foxed

33.30

4

4.00

0.00

37.30

4

0.00

18.40

55.70

3

Erin Johnson

FE Sparkling Diamond

23.10

1

4.00

4.00

31.10

2

0.00

24.80

55.90

4

Morgan Hancock

Simply Red

44.40

5

12.00

0.00

56.40

5

0.00

27.20

83.60

5


Training CT

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Faith Wilkerson

Goodness Gracious

31.60

1

0.00

0.00

31.60

8.00

0.00

39.60


Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Beth Murphy

It's Me

22.30

1

0.00

3.00

25.30

1

0.00

0.00

25.30

1

Maya Black

Fabio

28.20

2

0.00

0.00

28.20

2

0.00

0.00

28.20

2

Emily Coulter

Artibella

33.00

4

0.00

0.00

33.00

3

0.00

0.00

33.00

3

Aki Joy - I-A Maruyama

Balou Moon

34.30

6

0.00

0.00

34.30

4

0.00

0.00

34.30

4

Jordan Vann

Monte Carlo

38.00

7

0.00

0.00

38.00

6

0.00

0.00

38.00

5

Lila Gendal

Brass Monkey

33.90

5

8.00

1.00

42.90

7

0.00

0.00

42.90

6

Jessica Shull

Valleyofthesun

43.00

8

0.00

0.00

43.00

8

0.00

0.00

43.00

7

Denise Rath

Ardeo Rock and Roll

31.80

3

4.00

0.00

35.80

5

0.00

E

E

E


Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Nicholas Staples

DSL Sinatra

30.20

1

0.00

0.00

30.20

1

0.00

0.00

30.20

1

Emma Vallner

T Other Guy

33.60

3

0.00

0.00

33.60

2

0.00

0.00

33.60

2

Cecilia Lundberg

Manaslu

34.60

5

0.00

0.00

34.60

3

0.00

0.00

34.60

3

Jennifer Wiedrick

Texas Sweet Heart

33.90

4

4.00

0.00

37.90

5

0.00

0.00

37.90

4

Ashley Johnson

That's The Stuff

38.20

7

4.00

0.00

42.20

6

0.00

0.00

42.20

5

Deonte Sewell

Struck By The Gods

31.40

2

4.00

0.00

35.40

4

0.00

9.60

45.00

6

Justine Dutton

Smartie Pants

34.80

6

16.00

0.00

50.80

7

0.00

0.00

50.80

7


Novice CT

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Jill - N-B Carter

Girl Crush

31.90

1

0.00

0.00

31.90

0.00

60.00

91.90


Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Betty Tsitrian

Laureli

27.60

1

0.00

0.00

27.60

1

0.00

0.00

27.60

1

Brianna Gonzalez

Good Friday

30.50

2

0.00

0.00

30.50

2

0.00

0.00

30.50

2

Melissa Schielein

Little Indian Boy RSF

30.70

3

0.00

0.00

30.70

3

0.00

0.00

30.70

3

Maya Black

Atticus Finch

31.70

4

0.00

0.00

31.70

4

0.00

0.00

31.70

4

Rosemarie Albrizio

Tequesteris

31.90

5

0.00

0.00

31.90

5

0.00

0.00

31.90

5

Ashley Hicks

Webster

32.60

6

0.00

0.00

32.60

6

0.00

0.00

32.60

6

Kate Williams

Quintessence cav-i

33.80

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.80

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.80

7

Evelyn Davis Douglas

Just Jumped Bale

33.80

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.80

7-T

0.00

0.00

33.80

8

Samantha Wiedrick

Grady B

36.90

11

0.00

0.00

36.90

9

0.00

0.00

36.90

9

Sophie Pembleton

Xion

34.50

9

4.00

0.00

38.50

10

0.00

0.00

38.50

10

Shelby Morrow

Aries

35.20

10

4.00

0.00

39.20

11

0.00

0.00

39.20

11

Payton Ferris

Shilox

37.40

12

4.00

0.00

41.40

12

0.00

0.00

41.40

12


Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Jeanie Clarke

Infinity KH

21.20

1

0.00

0.00

21.20

1

0.00

0.00

21.20

1

Alexandra Schlapman

Ombudsman

30.20

2

0.00

0.00

30.20

2

0.00

0.00

30.20

2

Kirsten Schuitema

Honor Society

30.50

3

0.00

0.00

30.50

3

0.00

0.00

30.50

3

Maya Black

Classico Z

30.70

4

0.00

0.00

30.70

4

0.00

0.00

30.70

4

Melissa Morgan-Paul

Iceman van de Zoenhoeve

31.00

5

0.00

0.00

31.00

5

0.00

0.00

31.00

5

Kim Lidden

Reveille

31.20

6

0.00

0.00

31.20

6

0.00

0.00

31.20

6

MAJ (Ret) Tedd Goth

Born To Boogie II

35.00

8

0.00

0.00

35.00

7

0.00

0.00

35.00

7

Madeleine Carey

Cor de Star

31.40

7

4.00

0.00

35.40

8

0.00

0.00

35.40

8

L. Dawn Houck

Hands Down

43.60

10

4.00

0.00

47.60

9

0.00

0.00

47.60

9

Sarah Zanetis

Beale's Gap

39.50

9

4.00

11.00

54.50

10

0.00

0.00

54.50

10


Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Maisie Wagner

Hokuloa

28.30

2

0.00

0.00

28.30

2

0.00

0.00

28.30

1

Wynter Harrison

Handel

30.80

5

0.00

0.00

30.80

4

0.00

0.00

30.80

2

Madison Lloyd

Cor de Lea

30.00

3-T

4.00

0.00

34.00

6

0.00

0.00

34.00

3

Katie Ruppel

American Majesty

35.80

7

0.00

0.00

35.80

7

0.00

0.00

35.80

4

Leanne Fitzgerald

Eckland’s Redino

27.80

1

0.00

0.00

27.80

1

20.00

0.00

47.80

5

Ashley Loeffelholz

Willamina

30.00

3-T

0.00

0.00

30.00

3

20.00

0.00

50.00

6

Krista Wilson

Castlebrook's Lion

33.80

6

0.00

0.00

33.80

5

20.00

0.00

53.80

7

Andrea Burros

BringBacktheMagic

39.00

9

4.00

12.00

55.00

9

0.00

0.00

55.00

8

Kaycee Thomasson

Junior

38.30

8

0.00

0.00

38.30

8

20.00

0.00

58.30

9


Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Madeleine Carey

Ardeo Harlequin

30.80

1

4.00

0.00

34.80

1

0.00

0.00

34.80

1

Jessica Champagne

Choco Loco

36.30

7

0.00

0.00

36.30

2

0.00

0.00

36.30

2

Brenda Hutton

Bridget

34.50

3-T

4.00

0.00

38.50

3

0.00

0.00

38.50

3

Ashley Arnold

Slammin Sammy

35.50

5

4.00

0.00

39.50

4

0.00

0.00

39.50

4

Pamela Paulk

With A Vengeance

34.50

3-T

8.00

0.00

42.50

5

0.00

0.00

42.50

5

Katie Ruppel

Caliestis

35.80

6

8.00

0.00

43.80

6

0.00

0.00

43.80

6

Krista Wilson

Stubben

33.50

2

4.00

11.00

48.50

7

80.00

E

E

E

Halle Bannon

Xavier

E

E

0.00

E

E

E

0.00

E

E

E







Tadpole-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Erin MacDonald

Storm Front

34.40

2

0.00

0.00

34.40

2

0.00

0.00

34.40

1

Megan McNatt

Elderglen’s Charlotte

36.40

5

0.00

0.00

36.40

5

0.00

0.00

36.40

2

Meagan Wisniewski

Melasól from Cornell

39.70

6

0.00

0.00

39.70

6

0.00

0.00

39.70

3

Sophie Bonenclark

Phoenix on fire

35.00

3

0.00

0.00

35.00

3

0.00

5.60

40.60

4

Kendall Jacobson

Hughdoyalove

42.20

9

0.00

0.00

42.20

8

0.00

0.00

42.20

5

Anastasia Barone

Dutchess

45.30

10

0.00

0.00

45.30

10

0.00

0.40

45.70

6

Kallie Rignanese

RomeoJuliets Shadow

46.40

11

0.00

0.00

46.40

11

0.00

0.00

46.40

7

Lilly Beliveau

Jamacian Me Crazy

30.80

1

0.00

0.00

30.80

1

20.00

0.00

50.80

8

Sage Clarich

Sparky

35.80

4

0.00

0.00

35.80

4

20.00

0.00

55.80

9

Sally Browne

Scotch n Soda

40.30

7-T

0.00

0.00

40.30

7

20.00

0.00

60.30

10

Abigail Hoagland

FM My Little Man

40.30

7-T

4.00

0.00

44.30

9

20.00

31.20

95.50

11


Tadpole-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Erin MacDonald

Tizhourway

28.30

1

0.00

0.00

28.30

1

0.00

0.00

28.30

1

Jill Mooney

Tulleymor's HoBo

31.90

2-T

0.00

0.00

31.90

2

0.00

0.00

31.90

2

Alexa Murphy

Popeye The Minii Man

35.00

7

0.00

0.00

35.00

3

0.00

0.00

35.00

3

Kim Greiner

Nestor

35.30

8

0.00

0.00

35.30

4

0.00

0.00

35.30

4

Debra Schade

Deuce's Wild

32.80

4-T

0.00

4.00

36.80

6

0.00

0.00

36.80

5

Madison Gee

Dolly

38.10

9

0.00

0.00

38.10

7

0.00

0.00

38.10

6

Faith Wilkerson

Malibu

31.90

2-T

4.00

0.00

35.90

5

0.00

2.40

38.30

7

Anne Eager

Jedi

32.80

4-T

0.00

6.00

38.80

8

0.00

0.40

39.20

8

Olivia Ledwith

Gillian

33.10

6

0.00

12.00

45.10

9

0.00

0.00

45.10

9

Anjali Gupta

Belle of the Ball

39.40

10

8.00

0.00

47.40

10

0.00

E

E

E



Any USEA Test

Rider Name

Horse Name

Score

Placing

Maruyama Aki Joy – I-A

J'espere

35

5

Kimberly Kojima – P-A

Calvin

38.3


Maureen Reilly – T-A

Pony Soprano

35.7

6

Christine Davis- BN-A

Hastening Rue

38.9


Christine Davis- BN-B

Hastening Rue

36


Ava Jezowski – N-B

Creative Finance

32.6

2

Elle Strote – T-A

Karmic Calling

33.8

3

Ava Jezowski – T-A

Creative Finance

34.1

4

Elle Strote – T-B

Karmic Calling

28.2

1

Kimberly Kojima

Sir Elton

37.2







Intro Dressage Tests

Rider Name

Horse Name

Score

Placing

Alexis Hoaglan

Belle of the Ball

37.5

2

Mya Garcia

FM My Little Man

31.75

1