FHI May HT

Live Results as of 5/17/2021 7:24:45 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
7
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
27.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:49
2.40
33.50
1
14
Daisy TrayfordErmintrude
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
3-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
35.50
2
2
Boyd MartinBonito
32.20
6
4.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
36.20
3
16
Boyd MartinCatarina
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.40
4
13
Sarah CousinsWizard
32.90
8
4.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
5:46
1.20
38.10
5
12
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
27.10
1-T
8.00
0.40
35.50
3-T
0.00
6:07
9.60
45.10
6
15
Hillary MosesSave Magic
29.10
5
8.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
6:25
16.80
53.90
7
11
Alexa GartenbergFE Whole Lotta Rosie
27.10
1-T
16.00
0.00
43.10
11
20.00
6:07
9.60
72.70
8
6
Michael PendletonRedfield Fellow
27.10
1-T
8.00
0.00
35.10
2
20.00
6:36
21.20
76.30
9
5
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
33.60
9
8.00
0.00
41.60
10
0.00
7:50
50.80
92.40
10
10
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
34.30
10
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Kelly RansomHeart of Hollywood
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
6:00
2.00
27.00
1
23
Caitlin SillimanBlyth's Centurion FE
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
6:01
2.40
32.00
2
28
Kelli TempleDr. Diamond
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
6:21
10.40
33.70
3
18
Alexander ConradMalibu Preacher
29.80
7
4.00
0.80
34.60
7
0.00
5:56
0.40
35.00
4
19
Stephen BradleyErika Louvo
28.30
5
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
6:12
6.80
35.10
5
30
Erin Kanara Not Ours
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
6:04
3.60
39.30
6
22
Alexa EhlersJust To Be Clear
26.10
3
0.00
0.40
26.50
3
0.00
6:29
13.60
40.10
7
20
Meghan O'DonoghueFashionable Man
35.90
10-T
0.00
1.60
37.50
12
0.00
6:22
10.80
48.30
8
26
Alexandra BaughDogano de L'Oiseliere
36.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
10-T
0.00
6:29
13.60
49.90
9
25
Matthew BrownAlderwood
35.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
6:33
15.20
51.10
10
24
Joanie MorrisBetterthanexpected
36.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
10-T
0.00
6:54
23.60
59.90
11
31
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
27.40
4
4.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
21
Yeardley Pendleton Not Without Me
45.90
14
0.00
0.00
45.90
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
29
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xandy Z
35.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Hannah Sue Burnett Stakkato Bronx
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:54
0.00
25.20
1
54
Caitlin SillimanLuska Candy Clover
31.70
11
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:53
0.00
31.70
2
62
Tracey BienemannReg the Ledge
31.30
10
4.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
5:57
0.80
36.10
3
61
Skyler DeckerCooley Monsoon
30.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
6:10
6.00
36.40
4
50
Alexander ConradDon't Tell the Preacher
36.70
15
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
5:47
0.00
36.70
5
56
Phillip DuttonBellavista
30.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
6:05
4.00
38.40
6
58
Isabelle BosleyPaper Doll
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
6:14
7.60
38.50
7
51
Matthew BrownJust the Zip
29.60
5
4.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
6:22
10.80
44.40
8
63
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
30.20
6
8.00
0.00
38.20
11
0.00
6:11
6.40
44.60
9
55
Savannah FultonCash Point
27.60
2
4.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
6:34
15.60
47.20
10
57
Megan McGrainCooley Rockmaster
34.60
12
12.00
0.00
46.60
14
0.00
6:03
3.20
49.80
11
53
Kaelen SpeckCharmed Victory
35.90
13-T
8.00
1.60
45.50
13
0.00
6:10
6.00
51.50
12
60
Valerie Vizcarrondo PrideVersace
28.30
3
8.00
0.00
36.30
9
20.00
6:05
4.00
60.30
13
52
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
35.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
12
0.00
7:12
30.80
70.70
14
59
Kevin KeaneBeverly's Clueso
28.50
4
12.00
8.00
48.50
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
36
Emily ShillingEnchanting Class
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
6:17
8.80
37.30
1
32
Jax MaxianMilo Diamond
33.90
14
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
5:43
0.00
37.90
2
34
Braden SpeckBSF Liam
35.00
15
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
6:04
3.60
38.60
3
35
Dariush KeyhaniB.E. Cruiseland
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
6:18
9.20
40.30
4
49
Megan TardiffVindakova
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
6:28
13.20
40.40
5
48
Victoria RosenblattCenterfold
30.00
5
12.00
1.20
43.20
15
0.00
5:56
0.40
43.60
6
33
Will EnglehardtWEC Emperor of Hope
32.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
11-T
0.00
6:18
9.20
45.40
7
37
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
30.90
6
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
6:46
20.40
51.30
8
45
Stefanie MazzaBrigantine
39.10
16
0.00
0.00
39.10
14
20.00
6:07
4.80
63.90
9
44
Charlotte CollisCall The Law
33.30
13
0.00
0.80
34.10
8
0.00
7:20
34.00
68.10
10
41
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
27.80
2
4.00
0.00
31.80
6
40.00
6:15
8.00
79.80
11
47
Kelsey Ann QuinnDandy Longlegs
32.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
11-T
20.00
7:00
26.00
82.20
12
43
Amanda RuaneCastle's Boy
32.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
10
40.00
6:58
25.20
101.20
13
38
Paige MontagueI Candy SCF
31.30
8
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
40.00
7:26
36.40
107.70
14
39
Hannah WarnerDrombane Dynamite
32.00
9-T
0.00
0.40
32.40
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
40
Jessica EbzeryAbsolut Cooley Quality
28.50
3-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
6:33
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
Isabelle BosleyWoodstock Argo
23.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
23.60
1-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
23.60
1
67
Caroline MartinDid It Anyway
23.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
23.60
1-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
23.60
2
74
Michael PendletonKing Robert
24.30
3
0.00
0.00
24.30
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
24.30
3
65
Phillip DuttonHachi
28.10
4
0.00
0.00
28.10
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.10
4
68
Boyd MartinAd Lib
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.10
5
64
Michael PendletonCocktail Z
30.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.50
6
73
Kendyl TracyObora's Goldwing
33.80
11
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.80
7
78
Alexa EhlersClear Candidate
30.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.50
8
69
Meghan O'DonoghueRapid Romero KV
30.70
9
4.00
0.00
34.70
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.70
9
80
Phillip DuttonConfidence Level
29.30
6
8.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.30
10
75
Emily ShillingBandi
35.00
12
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.00
11
77
Lisa Marie FergussonNewcomer Z
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.00
12
70
Lee MaherHSH Redfiled Ouranos
36.20
13
4.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.20
13
71
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xena
38.10
14
4.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
5:05
0.80
42.90
14
76
Erin Kanara Royal Empress
31.20
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
96
Caroline MartinGalwaybay Blake
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
24.30
1
82
Caroline MartinHSH Redfield Poynstown Marshall
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.60
2
83
Cassie PlumbExcel Star Eye Candy
30.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.00
3
91
Sydney HagamanNewsham Diamond
30.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.00
4
86
Michael PendletonCicero
30.70
10
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.70
5
97
Michael PendletonNapoleon Z
27.90
4
4.00
0.00
31.90
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.90
6
92
Lee MaherFernhill HC Hero
32.40
12
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.40
7
94
Phillip DuttonLincoln's Address
25.00
2
8.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.00
8
84
Abigail NilesGinger II
33.80
14
0.00
0.40
34.20
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.20
9
81
Isabelle BosleyCooley Continental
34.50
15
0.00
0.00
34.50
12
0.00
5:10
2.80
37.30
10
93
Shelley OnderdonkChester K
29.30
7
4.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
5:20
6.80
40.10
11
90
Ashley TaylorBCF Belicoso
29.10
6
12.00
3.20
44.30
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.30
12
85
Margo Goldfarb Moxley Leonard
37.90
16
12.00
0.00
49.90
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
49.90
13
87
Caroline HoneycuttBallinglen Awesome
31.90
11
20.00
4.80
56.70
15
0.00
5:04
0.40
57.10
14
88
Deborah McWhirterFE Show Business
27.40
3
4.00
0.00
31.40
6
20.00
5:45
16.80
68.20
15
89
Arielle AlpertKenneth Street
33.30
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
98
Will RowlandOver Rider
35.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.20
1
117
Amy PeloquinFrankie
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
2-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.70
2
112
Casey PoeHHS Tiger Lily
31.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.90
3
102
Amelia YoungFull of Beans
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.70
4
119
Avery CascarinoSan Suki
31.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
4-T
0.00
5:05
0.80
36.70
5
104
Molly KochLowhill Toome Diamond
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
2-T
0.00
5:13
4.00
39.70
6
106
Mary RobinsonJustforthehalibut
35.20
6-T
0.00
1.20
36.40
7
0.00
5:12
3.60
40.00
7
100
Anna FortierMr. Bounce
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
10-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.40
8
110
Erin HurleyMerlot
27.60
1
8.00
4.80
40.40
10-T
0.00
5:17
5.60
46.00
9
115
Louise AckiewiczPunch Line
37.90
11
0.00
0.40
38.30
9
0.00
5:28
10.00
48.30
10
108
Rylie NelsonHarvest Moon
32.10
5
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
120
Melissa MicaiHugo Boss
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.00
1
113
Hannah FreemanCoyote
35.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.00
2
107
Lillian KagerGame On
35.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.00
3
116
Payton MyersTekkenistic
33.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
41.10
6-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.10
4
111
Conrad SomersIllustration
37.60
12
4.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.60
5
105
Annie DeWittOffshore Cooley
34.50
8
8.00
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.50
6
118
Ginsie BrittonKilcannon Pride
34.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:25
8.80
43.10
7
114
Jessie HayesRivendell
31.20
3
12.00
0.00
43.20
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
43.20
8
103
Melanie MartinezSibon Rose
33.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
41.10
6-T
0.00
5:19
6.40
47.50
9
109
Laila BolsteinsSabino Canyon
34.30
6-T
12.00
4.00
50.30
12
0.00
5:17
5.60
55.90
10
99
Fenya SiepserCharlie Hustle
36.20
11
12.00
0.00
48.20
11
0.00
5:33
12.00
60.20
11
101
Julia BeamishTrue Blue
30.70
2
8.00
0.00
38.70
4
20.00
5:34
12.40
71.10
12

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
137
Michelle ClarkZues
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.10
1
135
Donna WhiteEsprit de Barbereau
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.70
2
133
Alexandra ShannonCopelan's Prayer
31.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.70
3
141
Emma BomseUnexpected Moxie
31.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.70
4
143
Elyse LasserLimited Edition
31.90
8
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.90
5
149
Cassandra StrobelWeather Advisory
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.40
6
147
Leanne HobbsTizzy (Fault free)
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:19
3.60
38.10
7
139
Erica GreggHigh Noon
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
5:13
1.20
40.90
8
145
Beth DurdenDusty Dazing
28.60
2
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:32
8.80
41.40
9
131
Conrad SomersGet Away Money
44.10
11
0.00
0.00
44.10
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
132
Stephanie SenseriniMonbeg Icon
26.70
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
153
Alana MoroSouthern Star
27.40
5
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
27.40
1
158
Aimee CarsonMHF Christine
29.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.50
2
154
Lynette WakefieldRathmoylan Bay
21.20
1
4.00
1.60
26.80
2
0.00
5:26
6.40
33.20
3
159
Donald J RuthsK-2
29.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.50
4
161
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
24.30
3
8.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:16
2.40
34.70
5
162
Heidi WardleCold Spice
26.90
4
4.00
4.00
34.90
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.90
6
163
Geneva Auckett-StoweB.E. Bankwood Boy
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:39
11.60
35.40
7
164
Aylah DhruvChasen's
35.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
5:18
3.20
42.20
8
157
Krystina GoebelHighland Storm
37.90
10
12.00
7.60
57.50
10
0.00
5:41
12.40
69.90
9
155
Robin KingSplash of Sass
35.00
8-T
8.00
6.40
49.40
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
160
Julia MarrinanSnownado
38.60
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:06
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
150
Lee MaherHere and Now
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
23.80
1
126
Valerie Vizcarrondo PrideTommy
23.30
1
4.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.30
2
123
Amy GaynorStudly Dudley
26.00
3
4.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
3
125
Karen Schlingmann Northern Bella
28.10
4
4.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.10
4
124
Delaney O'NeilOcean Ready
31.70
7
4.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.70
5
121
Alexandra SacksenLet 'em Roll
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.70
6
122
Maddie LichtenAF Albertous
32.90
8
8.00
1.20
42.10
8
0.00
5:20
4.00
46.10
7
129
Victoria KagerAvogadro's Constant
30.00
5-T
16.00
0.00
46.00
9
0.00
5:16
2.40
48.40
8
127
Elizabeth Welker-EblingB.E. Calvados 12
36.00
10
4.00
0.00
40.00
7
20.00
6:09
23.60
83.60
9
130
Rebecca CornettaTrenton Traveler
30.00
5-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
144
Isabelle BosleyFourFields Classek
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.50
1
152
Maddie LichtenEHF Casiro Royale
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.40
2
165
Lee MaherRedfield Inspired
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.60
3
138
Erin Kanara Windchase Lionstar
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.80
4
148
Lauren ChumleyScheherazade
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.00
5
151
Alexandra SacksenZenith Fly Me to the Moon
31.20
4
4.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
4:34
0.80
36.00
6
134
Fylicia BarrRylee's Rooster
36.70
11
0.00
0.80
37.50
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.50
7
142
Aisling CarrollLNJ Brand Name
33.60
7
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.60
8
146
Josephine BullerZanzibar
36.20
10
4.00
0.00
40.20
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.20
9
140
Robyn WeaverBroadway Act
29.80
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:11
TE
TE
TE
136
Kelsey Ann QuinnKenilworth
31.00
3
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:20
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
183
Gianna FernandezExcel Star Vero Amore
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
3:51
0.00
28.10
1
170
Alexandra PenlandA Twist of Twyla
30.60
4
0.00
0.00
30.60
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.60
2
176
Isabel LopezBeau's Emergence
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:06
0.00
33.10
3
177
Isabella CraftPromise Me the Moon (Bentley)
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
3:54
0.00
37.90
4
179
Clare VondraJimmy Choo
36.90
8
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
3:51
0.00
40.90
5
181
Rachel KreiserB.E. Trinity
28.60
2
8.00
4.80
41.40
7
0.00
4:39
2.00
43.40
6
174
Emma MakovitchGolden Boot
35.30
7
12.00
1.60
48.90
9
0.00
4:47
5.20
54.10
7
182
Ava ShelbournePreachattheriver
41.90
9
4.00
0.00
45.90
8
0.00
3:24
9.60
55.50
8
172
Michael BaughCopper
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
190
Tara AstacioMoney to Burn
21.70
1
4.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
25.70
1
192
Francie ShaferB.E. Excalibur
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.80
2
188
Cindy StewartNocello
26.90
2
4.00
2.80
33.70
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.70
3
184
Lisa PraggImpeccable
30.00
3
8.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
38.00
4
169
Megan NockBreezy
32.50
4
4.00
3.20
39.70
5
0.00
4:35
0.40
40.10
5
186
Nicole MarcantonioFunny Money
44.40
6
0.00
0.00
44.40
6
0.00
4:47
5.20
49.60
6

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
185
Deborah McWhirterFernhill Fine Diamond
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
25.00
1
166
Lee MaherRedfield Opium of the Paddocks
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
26.40
2
180
Lee MaherHSH Rare Diamond
27.50
4
4.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.50
3
175
Nancy LeePHF Wine Me Up
31.90
6
4.00
0.40
36.30
6
0.00
3:53
0.00
36.30
4
173
Peter BlaunerXtra
37.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:00
0.00
37.80
5
189
Dayna BlumelCabo Wabo
34.40
7
0.00
0.80
35.20
5
0.00
4:46
4.80
40.00
6
171
Maya ChinanaTheo
35.00
8
8.00
0.00
43.00
8
0.00
4:10
0.00
43.00
7
168
Aisling CarrollBE Capricorn
29.70
5
12.00
1.60
43.30
9
0.00
4:03
0.00
43.30
8
195
Lee MaherRedfield Lorimer
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
20.00
4:37
1.20
45.10
9
178
Laila BolsteinsHave You Seen My Mittens
37.80
10-T
8.00
0.80
46.60
10
0.00
4:00
0.00
46.60
10
167
Erin Kanara Hand In Hand
35.80
9
12.00
0.00
47.80
11
0.00
4:03
0.00
47.80
11