FHI August HT

Live Results as of 8/9/2020 6:50:52 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

CCI Three Star (short)
XC Optimum Time: 6:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
22.50
2
0.00
6:10
2.00
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
12
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
24.90
4
0.00
6:04
0.00
24.90
2
0.00
0.00
24.90
2
20
Maya BlackMiks Master C
26.40
8
0.00
6:06
0.40
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
5
Lauren NicholsonVermiculus
25.40
5
0.00
6:15
4.00
29.40
5
0.00
0.00
29.40
4
4
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpFlash Cooley
27.70
14
0.00
6:10
2.00
29.70
6
0.00
0.00
29.70
5
6
Jennifer BranniganFE Lifestyle
31.40
24
0.00
6:05
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
38
Jennifer BranniganStella Artois
26.60
10-T
0.00
6:19
5.60
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
7
24
Kimmy CecereBishop de Selah
30.00
20
0.00
6:11
2.40
32.40
11
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
40
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
27.10
13
0.00
6:15
4.00
31.10
7
4.00
0.00
35.10
9
26
William ColemanChin Tonic HS
23.10
3
0.00
6:35
12.00
35.10
12
0.00
0.80
35.90
10
23
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
29.30
18
0.00
6:01
0.00
29.30
4
8.00
0.00
37.30
11
35
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
26.50
9
0.00
6:19
5.60
32.10
9
4.00
1.20
37.30
12
19
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
27.80
15
0.00
6:29
9.60
37.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
13
11
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
34.00
34
0.00
6:14
3.60
37.60
17
0.00
0.00
37.60
14
22
Jennifer BranniganConnory
26.60
10-T
0.00
6:33
11.20
37.80
18
0.00
0.00
37.80
15
33
Sydney Solomon Early Review C
33.20
29-T
0.00
6:18
5.20
38.40
19
0.00
0.00
38.40
16
37
Lauren NicholsonParamount Importance
28.80
16
0.00
6:31
10.40
39.20
20
0.00
0.00
39.20
17
15
Phillip DuttonFernhill PickPocket
21.90
1
0.00
6:50
18.00
39.90
22
0.00
0.00
39.90
18
28
Mike PendletonWabanaki
31.60
25
0.00
6:16
4.40
36.00
13
4.00
0.00
40.00
19
14
William ColemanOff The Record
33.20
29-T
0.00
6:23
7.20
40.40
24
0.00
0.00
40.40
20
29
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
32.90
27
0.00
6:24
7.60
40.50
25
0.00
0.00
40.50
21
13
Hannah Sue BurnettCapitol HIM
31.20
23
0.00
6:19
5.60
36.80
14
4.00
0.00
40.80
22
17
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
26.20
6
0.00
6:33
11.20
37.40
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
23
3
Phillip DuttonTsetserleg
26.30
7
0.00
6:38
13.20
39.50
21
4.00
0.00
43.50
24
9
Emily BeshearDeal With It
33.30
31
0.00
6:22
6.80
40.10
23
4.00
0.00
44.10
25
2
William ColemanTight Lines
30.60
21
0.00
6:40
14.00
44.60
27
0.00
0.00
44.60
26
10
Tim BourkeQuality Time
33.50
32
0.00
6:33
11.20
44.70
28
0.00
0.00
44.70
27
7
Mike PendletonMaya
37.30
37
0.00
6:25
8.00
45.30
29
0.00
0.00
45.30
28
18
Isabelle BosleyNight Quality
29.20
17
0.00
6:39
13.60
42.80
26
4.00
0.80
47.60
29
39
William ColemanTKS Cooley
29.60
19
0.00
6:51
18.40
48.00
30
0.00
0.00
48.00
30
36
Tim BourkeQuality Obsession
35.40
36
0.00
6:38
13.20
48.60
31
0.00
0.00
48.60
31
32
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
33.80
33
0.00
6:54
19.60
53.40
32
4.00
0.00
57.40
32
34
Charlotte CollierClifford M
37.80
38
0.00
7:02
22.80
60.60
34
0.00
0.00
60.60
33
8
Charlotte CollierFidelius 35
34.40
35
0.00
7:09
25.60
60.00
33
4.00
0.00
64.00
34
21
Lauren NicholsonLandmark's Monte Carlo
27.00
12
20.00
6:46
16.40
63.40
36
4.00
0.00
67.40
35
25
Marley Stone BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
33.10
28
20.00
7:03
23.20
76.30
37
0.00
0.00
76.30
36
30
Isabel FinemoreRutherglen
39.70
39
0.00
7:00
22.00
61.70
35
0.00
W
W
W
16
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
30.70
22
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
31
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
32.10
26
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
97
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
24.10
3
0.00
0.00
24.10
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
24.10
1
63
Sharon WhiteCooley on Show
26.90
7
0.00
0.00
26.90
5
0.00
5:24
1.20
28.10
2
82
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
22.60
2
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
5:35
5.60
28.20
3
94
Phillip DuttonFernhill Revelation
22.10
1
4.00
0.00
26.10
4
0.00
5:35
5.60
31.70
4
76
Buck DavidsonVictor B Z
31.00
11
0.00
0.00
31.00
9
0.00
5:36
6.00
37.00
5
68
Ariel GraldCaballe
29.00
10
0.00
0.00
29.00
7
0.00
5:47
10.40
39.40
6
59
Woods BaughmanC'est La Vie 135
27.10
8
0.00
0.00
27.10
6
0.00
5:53
12.80
39.90
7
52
Skyeler VossArgyle
36.40
19
4.00
0.00
40.40
19
0.00
5:22
0.40
40.80
8
93
Allison SpringerCrystal Crescent Moon
32.80
14
0.00
0.00
32.80
12
0.00
5:42
8.40
41.20
9
88
Maya BlackMaks Mojo C
31.20
12
4.00
0.00
35.20
13
0.00
5:37
6.40
41.60
10
55
Meg PellegriniRF Eloquence
26.00
6
12.00
0.00
38.00
15
0.00
5:32
4.40
42.40
11
71
Amanda Beale ClementCarlson 119
25.20
4
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
6:04
17.20
42.40
12
95
William ColemanDon Dante
27.60
9
4.00
0.00
31.60
10
0.00
5:54
13.20
44.80
13
73
Lillian HeardDassett Olympus
32.10
13
0.00
0.00
32.10
11
0.00
5:54
13.20
45.30
14
53
Emma KeahonPS Duty Calls
35.90
17
4.00
0.00
39.90
18
0.00
5:43
8.80
48.70
15
86
Jules EnnisCooley O
34.70
15
4.00
0.00
38.70
17
0.00
5:49
11.20
49.90
16
84
Courtney SendakDGE Kiss Prints
42.80
23
4.00
0.80
47.60
21
0.00
5:31
4.00
51.60
17
65
Sydney HagamanCharmeur
36.70
20
0.00
0.00
36.70
14
0.00
5:59
15.20
51.90
18
77
Brooke BurchiantiEternal Hope
44.30
24
4.00
0.00
48.30
22
0.00
5:34
5.20
53.50
19
69
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
35.00
16
8.00
0.00
43.00
20
0.00
5:50
11.60
54.60
20
74
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
38.50
21
0.00
0.00
38.50
16
0.00
6:05
17.60
56.10
21
57
Monica FissMalibu Rock
45.20
25
4.00
2.40
51.60
23
0.00
5:36
6.00
57.60
22
61
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
36.00
18
20.00
0.00
56.00
24
0.00
5:54
13.20
69.20
23
87
Erin StraderLive and Learn
42.40
22
20.00
0.00
62.40
25
0.00
6:09
19.20
81.60
24
96
Buck DavidsonJak My Style
25.70
5
4.00
0.00
29.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:28
2.80
26.60
1
62
Matthew BrownBig Berry
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:41
8.00
36.60
2
92
Lillian HeardCharmKing
26.90
2
8.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
5:29
3.20
38.10
3
56
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:38
6.80
38.50
4
89
Sharon WhiteClaus 63
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:47
10.40
39.40
5
60
Sarah CousinsWizard
36.00
14
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
0.00
5:35
5.60
41.60
6
58
Arden WildasinApogee
38.60
18
0.00
0.00
38.60
14
0.00
5:33
4.80
43.40
7
91
Ariel GraldBGS Aurora
36.60
15
0.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
5:39
7.20
43.80
8
51
Buck DavidsonSorocaima
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:46
10.00
45.50
9
64
Doug PayneBaymax
38.30
17
4.00
0.00
42.30
17
0.00
5:32
4.40
46.70
10
54
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
34.50
12
4.00
0.00
38.50
13
0.00
5:43
8.80
47.30
11
75
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
29.70
5
4.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
5:55
13.60
47.30
12
83
Sydney Solomon FE Mactan
40.00
19-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
15
0.00
5:42
8.40
48.40
13
90
Kurt MartinD.A. Lifetime
31.90
8
4.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
5:58
14.80
50.70
14
79
Joa SigsbeeK-Cosimo SE
33.30
10
8.00
0.00
41.30
16
0.00
5:54
13.20
54.50
15
78
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
40.00
19-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
18
0.00
5:47
10.40
58.40
16
70
Benita StriniSuperstorm Sandy
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
6:29
27.20
61.90
17
85
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
38.10
16
20.00
2.40
60.50
19
0.00
6:00
15.60
76.10
18
72
Macy ClarkMandolin R
40.70
21
20.00
0.00
60.70
20
0.00
6:04
17.20
77.90
19
81
Amy BorunVitalis
32.40
9
4.00
0.80
37.20
12
20.00
6:25
25.60
82.80
20
80
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
34.30
11
32.00
0.80
67.10
21
0.00
6:11
20.00
87.10
21
66
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
42.90
22
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
215
Ryan KeefePoint Nemo
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.00
1
244
Meg PellegriniDassett Ricochet
27.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.80
2
196
Margo DealTremolo
31.50
8
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:39
3.60
35.10
3
236
Olivia DuttonIniesta
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:49
7.60
38.30
4
199
Nora GoldfarbRidgetop Royal Locket
33.30
11
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
5:39
3.60
40.90
5
220
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
6:01
12.40
41.50
6
212
Isabel FinemoreHeartbeat
27.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:56
10.40
42.20
7
209
Julia LuceA Proper Gentleman
32.80
10
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
6:05
14.00
50.80
8
230
Kathryn CanarioBritannica MVNZ
36.70
13
8.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
5:53
9.20
53.90
9
243
Grace WilsonBears Pegasus
34.60
12
8.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
6:03
13.20
55.80
10
241
Josephine DugganKildare's MHS Tampa
41.10
17
8.00
0.00
49.10
16
0.00
6:00
12.00
61.10
11
227
Mikayla CutlerReverie
38.00
15
8.00
2.80
48.80
15
0.00
6:03
13.20
62.00
12
223
Greer MelvilleSandy Prince
31.30
6-T
8.00
0.40
39.70
10
20.00
6:22
20.80
80.50
13
217
Grace FiedlerNutello
37.80
14
4.00
0.00
41.80
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
233
Morgan McGrainMore Than Likely
39.40
16
12.00
0.00
51.40
17
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
239
Libby ScrutonOne and Only
31.30
6-T
12.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
202
Sofie HarangozoCoco Rosso
32.20
9
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
192
Caroline MartinDiablo Hit
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
27.00
1
229
Emily BradfordDisco Traveler
28.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
28.30
2
201
Stephen BradleyBelle De Reve
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:42
4.80
30.90
3
219
Daniel ClasingGreek Empire
33.90
14
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
5:31
0.40
34.30
4
214
Sharon WhiteCooley Kildaire
32.60
12
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
5:36
2.40
35.00
5
222
Skyler DeckerHHS Iris
27.60
3
8.00
0.00
35.60
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.60
6
235
Buck DavidsonDHI Showman
28.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:45
6.00
38.30
7
198
Mikki KuchtaSpecial Reserve
30.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
8-T
0.00
5:50
8.00
42.70
8
190
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
6:10
16.00
43.80
9
216
Woods BaughmanHopak de Greenbay Z
30.90
10
4.00
0.00
34.90
10
0.00
5:59
11.60
46.50
10
238
Ryan WoodCooley Cadbury
31.30
11
8.00
0.00
39.30
12
0.00
5:56
10.40
49.70
11
225
Hillary MosesSave Magic
39.60
18
4.00
0.00
43.60
15
0.00
5:47
6.80
50.40
12
195
Alexander ConradMalibu Preacher
30.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
8-T
0.00
6:14
17.60
52.30
13
232
Aisling CarrollAsthore
30.20
7
12.00
0.00
42.20
13
0.00
6:00
12.00
54.20
14
189
Matthew BrownAlderwood
38.00
17
4.00
1.20
43.20
14
0.00
7:16
42.40
85.60
15
205
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
33.70
13
12.00
0.00
45.70
16
40.00
6:14
17.60
103.30
16
208
Kate ChaddertonDewey Square
34.60
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
245
Benita StriniCooley All Out
34.40
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
231
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
26.10
1
0.00
1.20
27.30
1
0.00
5:55
10.00
37.30
1
234
Mia FarleyPhelps
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:41
4.40
39.20
2
240
Lisa TakadaMonbeg Libertine
37.80
12
4.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
5:32
0.80
42.60
3
221
Julia StrawbridgeBalmoral Oakey
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
5:41
4.40
43.40
4
191
Meghan O'DonoghueFashionable Man
41.70
17
0.00
0.00
41.70
11
0.00
5:36
2.40
44.10
5
207
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
6:02
12.80
44.10
6
213
Shelby BrostRHF Peterzano
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
6:00
12.00
45.50
7
203
Casey McKissockSpice of Life
38.50
13
4.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
5:43
5.20
47.70
8
228
Alexander ConradDon't Tell the Preacher
44.60
18
0.00
0.00
44.60
15
0.00
5:45
6.00
50.60
9
218
Matthew BrownJust the Zip
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
6:14
17.60
54.40
10
237
Sarah CousinsTiz Ready
37.40
11
8.00
0.00
45.40
16
0.00
5:54
9.60
55.00
11
204
Benita StriniExcel Cool Quality
38.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
6:16
18.40
57.10
12
210
Hanna BundyLovely Assistant
47.60
19
4.00
2.00
53.60
18
0.00
5:53
9.20
62.80
13
197
Arden WildasinSouthern Sun
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
20.00
6:02
12.80
63.50
14
194
Madison HoganOKE Ruby R
40.40
16
4.00
0.00
44.40
14
0.00
6:23
21.20
65.60
15
224
Caroline MartinRedfield Dexter
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
20.00
6:07
14.80
66.80
16
226
Benita StriniDonna Del Lago
34.60
8
8.00
7.60
50.20
17
0.00
6:38
27.20
77.40
17
200
Jeff BeshearGovernor SGS
38.70
14-T
20.00
0.00
58.70
19
0.00
7:02
36.80
95.50
18
242
Courtney CooperR River Star
32.20
5
0.00
0.40
32.60
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
250
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
25.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.40
1-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
25.40
1
259
Kevin KeaneHH Ontario
25.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.40
1-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
25.40
2
257
Booli SelmayrUrania
27.20
4
0.00
0.00
27.20
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
27.20
3
254
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
28.30
7
0.00
0.00
28.30
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.30
4
277
Ariel GraldDiara
27.40
5
0.00
0.00
27.40
5
0.00
5:35
2.00
29.40
5
256
Tim BourkeQuality Explosion
30.20
11
0.00
0.00
30.20
9
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.20
6
265
Hannah Sue BurnettCoolrock Wacko Jacko
31.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
10
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.10
7
252
Lillian HeardCooley Gentleman
28.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
8
0.00
5:42
4.80
33.70
8
272
William ColemanFE Unlimited
27.80
6
0.00
0.00
27.80
6
0.00
5:47
6.80
34.60
9
260
Jennifer BranniganAmazing Anthem
34.80
17
0.00
0.00
34.80
13
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.80
10
275
Tim BourkeFlying Quality
30.00
10
4.00
0.00
34.00
12
0.00
5:33
1.20
35.20
11
258
Ariel GraldIsla de Coco
32.00
15
0.00
0.00
32.00
11
0.00
5:53
9.20
41.20
12
211
Mike PendletonMiss LuLu Herself
28.90
8-T
8.00
0.00
36.90
15
0.00
5:43
5.20
42.10
13
267
Allison SpringerVandyke
31.50
14
4.00
0.00
35.50
14
0.00
5:58
11.20
46.70
14
270
Emily BeshearPlumpjack
35.20
18
4.00
0.00
39.20
18
0.00
6:00
12.00
51.20
15
276
Booli SelmayrQuality Touchdown
31.10
12-T
8.00
0.00
39.10
17
0.00
6:01
12.40
51.50
16
246
Erin KanaraWarren LVS Z
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
20.00
5:51
8.40
54.90
17
248
Buck DavidsonCerafino D
33.70
16
4.00
0.00
37.70
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
271
Jessica EbzeryAbsolut Cooley Quality
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:45
6.00
33.60
1
249
Kerri Nitzenberger Pinazola
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.60
2
269
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:46
6.40
36.60
3
266
Jessica ChappellMy Atlantic Spark
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:47
6.80
41.20
4
261
Jennifer TreacyBene
36.30
11
4.00
0.00
40.30
7
0.00
5:36
2.40
42.70
5
268
Stefanie MazzaBrigantine
40.70
14
8.00
0.00
48.70
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
48.70
6
255
Victoria HainBounce Pass
35.20
10
8.00
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
5:48
7.20
50.40
7
251
Nicholas BeshearGrizzly Peak
32.00
4
12.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
5:47
6.80
50.80
8
264
Maisy Grassie FayIrish Roadie
34.80
8-T
12.00
0.00
46.80
10
0.00
5:53
9.20
56.00
9
263
Nikki ScherrerBold Tiger
37.00
12
20.00
0.00
57.00
12
0.00
5:34
1.60
58.60
10
274
Madeline ScottAnnaghs Spirit
34.80
8-T
20.00
2.40
57.20
13
0.00
5:58
11.20
68.40
11
247
Alexis PoeTell 'M Nothin
37.40
13
20.00
0.00
57.40
14
0.00
6:10
16.00
73.40
12
262
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
273
Emily ShillingEnchanting Class
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
134
Hannah Sue BurnettStakkato Bronx
30.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.00
1
133
Courtney CooperHunting Stars
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.90
2
105
Mikki KuchtaCadillac Boy
31.20
3
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
5:33
1.20
32.40
3
102
Meg PellegriniCici Top
30.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.00
4
112
Hannah Sue BurnettRoyal Diamond II
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.50
5
108
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.80
6
106
Doug PayneVaya Con Dios
36.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.00
7
107
Daniel ClasingStorm Is Due
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.80
8
104
Arden WildasinTokyp Drift
38.80
14
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.80
9
357
Bridgette MillerWhy Is The Rum Gone?
39.50
16
0.00
0.00
39.50
13
0.00
5:21
0.00
39.50
10
100
Adelaide V. FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.70
11
109
Amanda Beale ClementBE Maxwell 16
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:34
1.60
39.90
12
101
Sarah CousinsHagrid
38.60
13
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
5:36
2.40
41.00
13
99
Mia Mata BlakeOtis Barbotiere
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
5:41
4.40
43.50
14
111
Mike PendletonMystic Fair
37.90
12
16.00
1.60
55.50
16
0.00
5:20
0.00
55.50
15
110
Daniel ZettermanAscot Girl
49.80
18
4.00
0.00
53.80
15
20.00
5:12
0.00
73.80
16
98
Chris TalleyFoileen
49.50
17
12.00
0.00
61.50
17
0.00
6:33
25.20
86.70
17
103
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
36.00
10-T
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
149
Paige CrottyExcel Star Armina Z
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
22.60
1
141
Katherine RiveraHVL Hocus Pocus
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.20
2
143
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
30.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.00
3
146
Caroline MartinFarwest De Barbereau
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.70
4
155
Kristen MeralaSportsfield Neverland
30.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:33
1.20
31.70
5
168
Courtney CooperExcel Star Tick Tock
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.30
6
157
Hannah Sue BurnettBelle Fleur
32.40
14
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.40
7
140
Ashley NorrisZero N Hero
32.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
5:31
0.40
32.50
8
145
Sydney ShinnNyconn Cat
33.30
15
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.30
9
154
Hannah Sue BurnettChakiris Star
30.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.00
10
142
Emily BeshearOpen Road
30.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.50
11
144
Danielle HartLegendary Man
37.60
17
0.00
0.00
37.60
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.60
12
148
Courtney CooperExcel Star Fair Play
32.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
12
0.00
5:40
4.00
40.10
13
147
Marilyn PayneDouble Entendre
29.50
4
12.00
2.40
43.90
14
0.00
5:19
0.00
43.90
14
152
Courtney SendakJust Once Idea
31.90
11
16.00
0.80
48.70
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
48.70
15
162
Julianne ElliottMystic Hazzard
30.50
7-T
16.00
8.00
54.50
17
0.00
5:20
0.00
54.50
16
159
Lisa BarrySS Slim Shady
36.20
16
16.00
0.00
52.20
16
0.00
5:49
7.60
59.80
17
150
Lydia SarroRedfield Fellow
41.90
18
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
171
Lillian HeardCooley Greystones
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:31
0.40
30.90
1
176
Hannah Sue BurnettCarsonstown
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.30
2
175
Buck DavidsonBethel Wildcat
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.30
3
188
Courtney CooperExcel Star First Class
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.80
4
185
Daniel ClasingEt Cetera
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.50
5
181
Ryan WoodInsuspense
32.90
4
4.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.90
6
173
Jules EnnisShars Dancer
38.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.60
7
169
Allison SpringerNo May Moon
38.80
13
0.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
8
156
Alexandra PetersonGaya
36.70
10
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.70
9
179
Brooke BurchiantiCooley Space Grey
43.10
17
0.00
0.00
43.10
12-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
43.10
10
183
Ashley TaylorBCF Belicoso
30.50
1-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:55
10.00
48.50
11
164
Brian Kilgo-KellyDuke of Waymore
38.60
11-T
12.00
0.00
50.60
16
0.00
5:27
0.00
50.60
12
153
Allison SmithGreat Red Dragon
39.10
14-T
12.00
1.60
52.70
17
0.00
5:12
0.00
52.70
13
160
Sara GumbinerLoughnatousa Deno
39.10
14-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
12-T
20.00
5:05
0.00
63.10
14
151
Kelly BeaverExcel Star Pluto
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
60.00
6:07
14.80
107.40
15
166
Sunny GreeneFinders Chase
41.90
16
4.00
0.00
45.90
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
158
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
35.70
9
8.00
0.00
43.70
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
131
Grace MykityshynLusi
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.30
1
139
Carlin KeefeFlintstar
40.20
6
0.00
0.00
40.20
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
40.20
2
118
Carlin KeefeHoodwink
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
3
0.00
5:29
0.00
41.00
3
137
Alyssa LapierreBig John
35.00
3
8.00
0.00
43.00
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.00
4
135
Lucinda DonaldsonRocket Man
41.90
8
4.00
0.00
45.90
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
45.90
5
138
Evelyn ParsonageRoman Art
38.30
4
8.00
0.00
46.30
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
46.30
6
130
Victoria SudkampGallagher
29.30
1
20.00
0.00
49.30
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
49.30
7
132
Kaylyn CunninghamOllivander
39.50
5
8.00
0.00
47.50
7
0.00
5:39
3.60
51.10
8
136
Leah HienerOld Fashioned Love Song
44.30
9
16.00
2.80
63.10
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
63.10
9
206
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
46.30
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:52
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
121
Nicole LigonLightning Stone
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
29.10
1
124
Sarah GreenwayLF Jagger
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.50
2
123
Brenna McGuireLorax
39.80
7
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.80
3
114
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
36.20
4
4.00
0.00
40.20
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.20
4
120
Heather LawsonIKO Wrise
33.10
2
8.00
0.00
41.10
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.10
5
126
Robbin ShomperSilent Rain
38.10
5
4.00
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.10
6
128
Jessica McGraneTrue Mystic
38.30
6
4.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.30
7
129
Kristina BrancoVersailles
40.70
9
4.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
5:32
0.80
45.50
8
115
Clarissa BrownAristocrat
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
5:47
6.80
50.80
9
125
Anna FortierMr. Bounce
43.10
11
4.00
0.00
47.10
10
0.00
5:42
4.80
51.90
10
119
Conrad SomersIllustration
52.40
15
0.00
0.00
52.40
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
52.40
11
122
Marnie KellyCampground
48.80
14
4.00
0.00
52.80
14
0.00
5:27
0.00
52.80
12
127
April La Barre-MelatoSmoke It Over
44.50
12
4.00
0.00
48.50
11
0.00
6:08
15.20
63.70
13
113
Regina TurnerFive of Diamonds
46.20
13
4.00
0.40
50.60
12
60.00
6:34
25.60
136.20
14
116
Leslie FredrickMTF High Tower
42.60
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
177
Robyn WeaverBroadway Act
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.70
1
187
Mckenna MartinezCommitment
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.30
2
186
Erin HurleyMerlot
36.90
6
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.90
3
178
Jenny LackeyDallo De La Galerna
38.80
9
4.00
0.00
42.80
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
42.80
4
161
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
38.10
8
8.00
0.00
46.10
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
46.10
5
180
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
40.00
11
8.00
0.00
48.00
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
48.00
6
165
Angela CusterCalle
33.60
3
8.00
0.00
41.60
4
0.00
5:54
9.60
51.20
7
163
Annie RenzettiLuna
37.40
7
12.00
0.00
49.40
9
0.00
5:49
7.60
57.00
8
170
Anna GibsonStiletto
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
6
0.00
6:12
16.80
60.30
9
167
Kelly CoileSoul Rebel
35.20
4
16.00
0.00
51.20
10
20.00
6:13
17.20
88.40
10
184
Sabrina McClurePirates Bid
43.60
12
8.00
0.00
51.60
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
172
Sandra WaltzDunduckety's Declan
39.10
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
302
Lulu MalinoskiCoulson
25.20
1
4.00
0.40
29.60
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
29.60
1
326
Kate BrownSport's Revenge
27.60
2
4.00
0.80
32.40
2
0.00
5:34
0.00
32.40
2
297
Laura VoorheisHerbst Acapella
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:57
0.00
33.10
3
308
Juliet MellwigFernhill Hustler
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.30
4
317
Madi SimpsonCall Me Classy
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.80
5
313
Maxwell LouisWicked Elegance
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.10
6
310
Jane BiddleCadenza Aria
31.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:32
0.00
35.00
7
323
Will RowlandOver Rider
31.00
4-T
4.00
1.20
36.20
8
0.00
5:50
0.00
36.20
8
320
Hannah FisherEthan
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.00
9
296
Sarah HartRaphael's Promise
44.80
11
0.00
0.00
44.80
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
44.80
10
305
Elle McKinneySuperstitious FLF
43.10
10
4.00
0.00
47.10
11
0.00
5:28
0.00
47.10
11
300
Grady McConnellAce of Spades
48.60
12
4.00
2.00
54.60
12
40.00
5:42
0.00
94.60
12

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
322
Devlin MurphyNewmarket Auto
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.60
1
331
Emma TuitRapid Romero KV
32.40
2
0.00
1.20
33.60
4
0.00
6:08
0.00
33.60
2
309
Molly KochLowhill Toome Diamond
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:53
0.00
35.20
3
304
Antonio RodriguezKyanite
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:55
0.00
38.30
4
327
Amy PeloquinFrankie
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
5:43
0.00
42.60
5
329
Marina CassouCastleturvin Mungo
40.70
11
4.00
0.00
44.70
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
44.70
6
325
Mary RobinsonJustforthehalibut
44.30
13
4.00
0.00
48.30
12
0.00
6:18
0.80
49.10
7
299
Donna WhiteEsprit de Barbereau
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
20.00
5:58
0.00
53.60
8
312
Sharon PeckNo Comparison
42.90
12
28.00
0.00
70.90
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
70.90
9
301
Cadence TherouxHot Toddy
38.10
8
4.00
0.40
42.50
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
307
Sherry StephensonPygmalion Prince
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
319
Amanda MonahanAfter Hours
31.90
1
12.00
0.00
43.90
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
315
Anna GibsonCruise on Cooley
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
335
Courtney CrossleyPonti Premonition
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
28.10
1
366
Malaree ByrneFeel My Presence
32.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.60
2
363
Annemarie CochraneWhere'd It Go
32.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.60
3
358
Jennifer TrautmannNorman
33.10
6
4.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
37.10
4
355
Allison SchroederThird Time's A Charm
39.50
10
4.00
0.00
43.50
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
43.50
5
360
Alexandra DupontPaloleo
39.80
11
4.00
0.00
43.80
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
43.80
6
348
Janet GravenShare Option
40.50
12-T
4.00
1.20
45.70
7
0.00
5:56
0.00
45.70
7
343
Adam GlasClever Soul
34.80
7
12.00
0.00
46.80
8
0.00
5:36
0.00
46.80
8
351
Annie RenzettiMolly
40.50
12-T
8.00
0.00
48.50
9
0.00
5:33
0.00
48.50
9
341
Julia DionisioThe Last Call
39.10
9
8.00
2.40
49.50
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
49.50
10
338
Olivia CrespoStar Lord 27
37.90
8
20.00
0.00
57.90
12
0.00
5:48
0.00
57.90
11
345
Annie DeWittOffshore Cooley
21.70
1
16.00
18.80
56.50
11
0.00
4:05
18.80
75.30
12
336
Cami PeaseVibrant
31.40
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
352
Leslie MintzHSH Golden Boy
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
29.80
1
369
Paige AnsaldiBombay Original
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:51
0.00
30.20
2
339
Maura O'GradyWatch Out
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
6:03
0.00
32.60
3
337
Christina EicherAttaboy
32.40
3
4.00
0.00
36.40
4-T
0.00
6:08
0.00
36.40
4
367
Carolyn WlodarczykLimited Edition
36.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
4-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.40
5
356
Angi BeversAmtrak
38.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.60
6
349
Caroline KildayCoincidentally
36.20
7
4.00
0.00
40.20
7
0.00
5:45
0.00
40.20
7
344
Megan MurphyKineo
36.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
5:31
0.00
40.40
8
342
Melanie MartinezSibon Rose
34.80
6
8.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
5:47
0.00
42.80
9
361
Melanie SchaeferFrankly My Dear
38.60
10-T
12.00
6.00
56.60
11
40.00
6:21
2.00
98.60
10
346
Allie SteckStorm Warning
34.50
5
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:43
E
E
E
359
Megan MaederLinkous T
42.10
12
0.00
0.00
42.10
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
285
Emily HamelThe Winter Soldier
21.40
1
0.00
0.00
21.40
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
21.40
1
282
Courtney CooperBriarhill Excel Star Take 2
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
26.00
2
292
Christen IrelandOscar
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
26.70
3
288
Jocelyn GentryBallyengland Crafty
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
5:55
0.00
28.60
4
278
Hillary MosesExcel Star Gladiator
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.10
5
286
Alexa LappAdirondack King
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
6:00
0.00
34.80
6
283
Ciara BarrBilly Avon
31.20
6
4.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
5:35
0.00
35.20
7
279
Lisa HidaCooleys Rule of Law
31.90
7
4.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.90
8
281
Ryan WoodConfidence Level
30.70
5
8.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.70
9
287
Sam HellermanRoheryn
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
5:43
0.00
39.70
10
284
Mia BraundelChesterland's Keltic Odyssey
36.20
11
4.00
0.00
40.20
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.20
11
280
Tayler StewartVoladora
37.90
12
4.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
5:33
0.00
41.90
12
291
Lisa SkalaEric
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
0.00
5:38
0.00
43.10
13
293
Mazarine BrunoCooley Bright
41.40
14
16.00
0.00
57.40
14
20.00
5:33
0.00
77.40
14

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
328
Matthew BrownSunsprite's Huatulco
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
5:41
0.00
21.90
1
334
Jennifer BranniganKeepsake
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
26.70
2
306
Ryan WoodCooley Continental
26.90
3
0.00
0.00
26.90
3
0.00
5:34
0.00
26.90
3
333
Caroline MartinRedfield Galway Blake
27.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
4-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
27.10
4
316
Alexa LappPascal
27.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
4-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
27.10
5
311
Jamie LeuenbergerFlight of Fancy
27.40
6
0.00
0.00
27.40
6
0.00
5:54
0.00
27.40
6
332
Christen IrelandFlorida Bay
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:42
0.00
35.00
7
318
Olivia DuttonLincoln's Address
29.10
7
8.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:45
0.00
37.10
8
324
Mikki KuchtaSemore Smoke
30.00
8
8.00
0.40
38.40
9
0.00
5:40
0.00
38.40
9
314
Lisa SkalaForthcommons Cool Boy
30.50
9
8.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:31
0.00
38.50
10
298
Ashley NorrisOne Diego
35.70
12
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
6:08
0.00
39.70
11
321
Paige CrottyExcel Star E.I. Revere
36.70
13
4.00
0.40
41.10
13
0.00
5:31
0.00
41.10
12
375
Angela HaszSkyfall
38.10
14
4.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
42.10
13
295
Molly KinnamonFaralli Flame
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
20.00
6:15
0.00
59.50
14

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
373
Ryan WoodWoodstock Argo
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
24.50
1
365
Cassie PlumbExcel Star Eye Candy
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.70
2
374
Jennifer BranniganKismet
30.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
5:48
0.00
34.70
3
347
Sarah McCloyDynamic Image
32.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.10
4
354
Jennifer BranniganStella Royale
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.60
5
350
Esin NamogluSplish Splash
39.30
9
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
5:51
0.00
39.30
6
340
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
32.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
5:40
0.00
40.10
7
371
Ann ByronFail Better
32.40
7
8.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.40
8
362
Peter BlaunerXtra
41.90
11
0.00
0.00
41.90
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.90
9
353
Elizabeth StewartJuvigne VDO
41.00
10
4.00
0.00
45.00
11
0.00
5:23
0.00
45.00
10
368
Carolyn ButlerTruly Wonderful
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF