Rocking Horse Winter 3 HT

Live Results as of 3/1/2020 4:28:36 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Advanced / Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
2
Leslie LawLady Chatterley
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
6:01
8.00
37.10
1
8
Lucienne Elms Diamond Duette
41.10
7
8.00
0.00
49.10
6
0.00
6:08
10.80
59.90
2
7
Lizzy JahnkeSnow Leopard
46.30
8
8.00
0.00
54.30
8
0.00
6:08
10.80
65.10
3
3
Lucienne Elms Mistralou
38.90
6
0.00
0.00
38.90
3
20.00
6:12
12.40
71.30
4
5
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
35.50
4
8.00
0.00
43.50
5
20.00
6:23
16.80
80.30
5
1
Leslie LawQC First Class
32.20
2
4.00
1.20
37.40
2
0.00
5:40
W
W
W
4
Lauren LambertFantastique
36.40
5
4.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
6
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
35.30
3
16.00
0.00
51.30
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
181
Leslie LawTout De Suite
28.20
1
4.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
5:59
8.00
40.20
1
185
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
6:02
9.20
49.30
2
175
Diana BurnettBonner's Chief II
33.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
6:14
14.00
51.60
3
174
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
32.00
3
8.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
6:25
18.40
58.40
4
180
Brittany KartFilomena
35.50
10
8.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
6:20
16.40
59.90
5
184
Michelle WarroAyrton Senna
38.90
15-T
16.00
0.00
54.90
15
0.00
5:56
6.80
61.70
6
186
Michael NolanSRS Picasso
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
6:37
23.20
61.70
7
182
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
32.10
4
12.00
0.00
44.10
14
0.00
6:25
18.40
62.50
8
172
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
33.60
6-T
4.00
0.80
38.40
5
0.00
6:48
27.60
66.00
9
176
Lisa BarryRosie's Aventadora
36.60
12
20.00
0.00
56.60
16
0.00
6:05
10.40
67.00
10
179
Ronald ZabalaThe Apprentice
31.10
2
8.00
2.80
41.90
11
0.00
6:47
27.20
69.10
11
194
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
37.00
13
4.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
6:51
28.80
69.80
12
183
Manon DavidsonSKM Lux Sonata
38.90
15-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
12
20.00
6:35
22.40
85.30
13
173
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
178
Jamie McAllisterArmy Ranger
34.10
8
4.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
177
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
37.70
14
4.00
0.00
41.70
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
171
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
6:26
18.80
39.00
1
192
Georgia DillardGalileo WP
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
5:58
7.60
40.80
2
201
Elizabeth HenryCharlotte La Bouff
32.30
5
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
6:01
8.80
45.10
3
191
Lynnea WoodyPrince Eric
48.00
15
0.00
0.00
48.00
11
0.00
5:34
0.00
48.00
4
189
Hanna BundyLovely Assistant
41.10
14
4.00
0.00
45.10
10
0.00
5:49
4.00
49.10
5
200
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
40.20
12
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
6:02
9.20
49.40
6
190
Kimberley Be'ginBallinagore rock quality
35.90
9
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
6:24
18.00
57.90
7
195
Camryn HolcombCloud Nine
31.60
4
24.00
0.00
55.60
15
0.00
5:46
2.80
58.40
8
193
Samantha McCleereyMr Tequila Dancer
37.30
10
16.00
0.00
53.30
14
0.00
5:59
8.00
61.30
9
188
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
32.70
6
8.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
6:34
22.00
62.70
10
187
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
39.60
11
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
20.00
6:21
16.80
76.40
11
199
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
27.90
2
8.00
0.00
35.90
4
20.00
7:04
34.00
89.90
12
197
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
49.10
16
24.00
0.00
73.10
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
196
Katharine MorelKerry On
40.90
13
8.00
0.00
48.90
12
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
198
Briggs SurrattUltimate Victory
34.60
8
16.00
0.00
50.60
13
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
202
Kurt MartinCarlingford Wells
29.50
3
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate (Friday)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
12
Sara Kozumplik MurphyDevil Munchkin
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:44
2.00
30.90
1
11
Mia FarleyBGS Firecracker
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
6:13
13.60
44.00
2
18
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
35.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
6:00
8.40
44.10
3
13
Elisa WallaceLet It Be Lee
33.20
6
4.00
0.00
37.20
4
0.00
6:02
9.20
46.40
4
16
Jessica PhoenixEric GS
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
0.00
6:04
10.00
50.40
5
15
Caroline TeichDondarrion
37.10
10
8.00
0.00
45.10
10
0.00
5:54
6.00
51.10
6
19
Bobby MeyerhoffKindred Spirit II
35.70
7-T
12.00
0.00
47.70
11
0.00
5:56
6.80
54.50
7
30
Lizzy JahnkeColenomer
30.00
2
12.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
6:13
13.60
55.60
8
10
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
33.00
4-T
12.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
6:10
12.40
57.40
9
14
Cosby GreenHighly Suspicious
38.80
12
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
6:28
19.60
58.40
10
9
Zara Flores-KinneyElusive Dassett
38.20
11
4.00
0.00
42.20
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
28
Jan ByynyUnbridled Numbers
33.00
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate (Friday)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
29
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
5:41
0.80
34.60
1
21
Sharon WhiteClaus 63
30.40
1
4.00
0.00
34.40
2
0.00
5:44
2.00
36.40
2
22
Elisa WallaceMunson Slew
31.60
2
8.00
0.00
39.60
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
39.60
3
25
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
33.00
3
4.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
5:50
4.40
41.40
4
24
Jessica PhoenixWabbit
42.10
10
4.00
0.00
46.10
7
0.00
6:05
10.40
56.50
5
20
Melisa FerraroExquisite
35.40
7
16.00
0.00
51.40
9
0.00
6:03
9.60
61.00
6
31
Jessica PhoenixHumble GS
35.00
5
12.00
0.80
47.80
8
0.00
6:29
20.00
67.80
7
26
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
35.20
6
4.00
1.20
40.40
5
0.00
6:57
31.20
71.60
8
23
Michelle Zhuravlev Spectacular Tap
36.80
8
8.00
0.00
44.80
6
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
27
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
40.40
9
24.00
0.00
64.40
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
203
Hannah Sue BurnettHarbour Pilot
21.30
1
0.00
0.00
21.30
1
0.00
5:32
1.20
22.50
1
242
Hannah Sue BurnettCapitol HIM
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
28.50
2
220
Hannah Sue BurnettLukeswell
30.00
11
0.00
0.00
30.00
8
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.00
3
215
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
29.00
5
0.00
0.00
29.00
5
0.00
5:33
1.60
30.60
4
204
Leslie LawMTH Shannondale Khaleesi
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
5:38
3.60
30.90
5
221
Kurt MartinHonor Society
29.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
33.60
12
0.00
5:22
0.00
33.60
6
214
Karl SlezakHot Bobo
29.40
7
4.00
0.00
33.40
11
0.00
5:33
1.60
35.00
7
216
Connor GiesselmanDuiske Abbey
29.60
8-T
4.00
0.40
34.00
13
0.00
5:32
1.20
35.20
8
213
Heather GilletteVincent Chase
32.10
16
0.00
0.00
32.10
10
0.00
5:38
3.60
35.70
9
217
Hallie CoonCooley Mr Brightside
29.80
10
0.00
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
5:49
8.00
37.80
10
211
McKena KnottEclips
29.20
6
0.00
0.00
29.20
6
0.00
5:51
8.80
38.00
11
209
Mikensey JohansenRoses Are Red
43.50
20
0.00
0.00
43.50
17-T
0.00
5:39
4.00
47.50
12
241
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
35.20
18
8.00
0.00
43.20
16
0.00
6:01
12.80
56.00
13
210
Sam KellyCobra King
31.30
13
4.00
0.00
35.30
14
20.00
6:01
12.80
68.10
14
212
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
31.50
14
12.00
0.00
43.50
17-T
20.00
5:56
10.80
74.30
15
218
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
35.00
17
20.00
0.00
55.00
19
0.00
6:31
24.80
79.80
16
207
Diana BurnettWhatisyourproblem
30.80
12
0.00
0.00
30.80
9
40.00
6:36
26.80
97.60
17
205
Ronald ZabalaPats Jester
31.70
15
4.00
0.00
35.70
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
208
Clark MontgomeryMidas Aiko
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
219
Ronald ZabalaWise Santano II
39.40
19
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary (Friday)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
35
Jonathan HollingProphet
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
26.70
1
45
Elinor O'NealZick Zack
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.60
2
32
Elisa WallaceRiot Gear
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
5:49
8.00
34.50
3
39
Zoe CrawfordFrancelia
34.60
13
4.00
0.00
38.60
14
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.60
4
40
Benita StriniSuperstorm Sandy
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
5
0.00
6:00
12.40
42.80
5
38
Woods BaughmanC'est La Vie 135
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
6:17
19.20
45.50
6
48
Meghan O'DonoghueFashionable Man
32.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6-T
0.00
6:03
13.60
46.10
7
46
Shelby BrostCrimson
31.90
6
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:55
10.40
46.30
8
34
Meghan O'DonoghueEnchanting Class
36.50
15
4.00
0.00
40.50
15
0.00
5:45
6.40
46.90
9
47
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
32.90
9
8.00
0.00
40.90
16
0.00
5:46
6.80
47.70
10
37
Lee MaherRedfield Galander T
39.80
17
8.00
0.00
47.80
17
0.00
5:30
0.40
48.20
11
43
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
36.70
16
0.00
0.00
36.70
12
0.00
6:05
14.40
51.10
12
42
Angelika BeutelAlwin
33.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
8-T
20.00
5:50
8.40
61.70
13
33
Caroline MartinQuidam Doty
36.00
14
0.00
0.00
36.00
11
20.00
6:12
17.20
73.20
14
41
Mia FarleyPhelps
33.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
44
Audrea DyerSaketini
33.50
12
4.00
0.00
37.50
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
72
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
32.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary (Friday)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
53
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
20.20
1
4.00
0.00
24.20
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
24.20
1
65
Caroline MartinDiablo Hit
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
29.00
2
61
Alexander O'NealArctic Tiger
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.30
3
71
Meghan O'DonoghueKilcannon Kandy Kid
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
5:33
1.60
33.70
4
66
Lucia StriniFloat On
34.60
16
0.00
0.00
34.60
14
0.00
5:31
0.80
35.40
5
60
Kelly PratherCatch Me Cooley
33.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
10-T
0.00
5:39
4.00
37.30
6
59
Melissa BoutinObeah Dancer GS
33.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
10-T
0.00
5:43
5.60
38.90
7
56
Caitlyn RuudUp to You de Lorage
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
9
0.00
5:54
10.00
42.70
8
51
Dasha IvandaevaKingcarra Cooley Diamond
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
6:08
15.60
43.10
9
58
Reagan LafleurLarcot Z
32.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
16
0.00
5:47
7.20
43.50
10
70
Kyle CarterDialouge DE B Neville
34.40
15
0.00
0.00
34.40
13
0.00
5:57
11.20
45.60
11
67
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
27.10
2
4.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
6:13
17.60
48.70
12
64
Katherine HillRamBamUncleSam
41.50
21
8.00
0.00
49.50
21
0.00
5:37
3.20
52.70
13
63
Forrest el-EffendiGet Rhythm
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
20.00
6:09
16.00
67.00
14
50
Selena O'HanlonPlenty of Benny
34.00
13
8.00
0.00
42.00
20
20.00
6:24
22.00
84.00
15
62
Lee MaherRedfield Lord Dix
32.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
8
60.00
5:50
8.40
100.70
16
68
Kendal LehariMarvin
35.60
19
0.00
0.00
35.60
15
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
52
Christian Vasconez EgredCiD Donnie D
34.20
14
0.00
0.00
34.20
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
54
Ella DetwylerAtticus Finch
35.20
18
4.00
0.00
39.20
18-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
49
Olivia JeffersonFGF Flannery
39.20
20
0.00
0.00
39.20
18-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
57
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
34.80
17
4.00
0.00
38.80
17
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
69
Jessica PhoenixKitani
47.90
22
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
243
Leslie LawTypically Fernhill
25.20
1
0.00
0.40
25.60
1
0.00
5:34
2.00
27.60
1
246
Jennifer BranniganAmazing Anthem
25.80
3
4.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
29.80
2
251
Rebekah SimmonsLugansk
30.20
11
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.20
3
250
Cornelia DorrBrush Dance
26.90
5
4.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
5:45
6.40
37.30
4
249
Dasha IvandaevaMHS Instant Karma
28.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
5:53
9.60
38.10
5
247
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
25.60
2
4.00
4.80
34.40
10
0.00
5:49
8.00
42.40
6
245
Rebecca HoosJacey's Humble Boy
33.50
12
12.00
0.00
45.50
12
0.00
5:57
11.20
56.70
7
248
Karl SlezakFirst Venture
28.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
20.00
6:08
15.60
64.10
8
252
Ashley Johnson That's The Stuff
29.00
9
4.00
0.00
33.00
7
20.00
6:00
12.40
65.40
9
244
Kendal LehariIron Lorde
28.80
8
12.00
0.00
40.80
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
253
William Ward IIIGawain
29.80
10
4.00
0.00
33.80
8
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
231
Clark MontgomeryReg The Ledge
26.50
4
4.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
227
Kiersten MillerMama Mia
29.20
3
4.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.20
1
228
Sydney RoviraOakdale
38.80
12
4.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
5:33
1.60
44.40
2
226
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
37.90
11
0.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
5:47
7.20
45.10
3
225
Morgan McAllisterMade To Order
42.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
9-T
0.00
5:45
6.40
48.70
4
229
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
37.30
10
8.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
5:46
6.80
52.10
5
223
Kenna JensenGoweine
47.30
17
0.00
0.00
47.30
16
0.00
5:46
6.80
54.10
6
222
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
43.10
15
0.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
6:08
15.60
58.70
7
239
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
45.40
16
0.00
0.00
45.40
15
0.00
6:06
14.80
60.20
8
235
Rebecca HuntSnowflake Lane
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
20.00
6:01
12.80
66.60
9
232
Annemarie DuarteRather Boldly
35.60
8
8.00
0.00
43.60
13
20.00
5:51
8.80
72.40
10
237
Lauren AkersTakenoko SRC
42.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
42.30
9-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
224
McKinsey WickmanChabadu
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
233
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
25.40
1
12.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
236
Jasmine JencksD'Paradi
35.80
9
4.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
240
Mireille (Mimi) BilodeauMake My Day
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
238
Domenique CarsonFCF Midnight Encounter
34.00
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
234
Lauren YeagyBacardi III
30.20
4
4.00
0.80
35.00
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
263
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:31
0.80
32.90
1
270
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.20
2
256
Rain AndersonWimpy Kid
35.80
7
12.00
0.00
47.80
10
0.00
5:30
0.40
48.20
3
257
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
36.90
8-T
8.00
1.60
46.50
9
0.00
5:37
3.20
49.70
4
258
Madeline HartsockTullabeg Tango
37.30
10
4.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
5:56
10.80
52.10
5
269
Heather DavidJacksons Thunder
37.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
6:11
16.80
54.30
6
254
Kimberley Be'ginBentley
34.20
5
4.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
6:14
18.00
56.20
7
261
Caitlyn SutherlandTempest TM
37.50
11-T
24.00
0.00
61.50
17
0.00
5:39
4.00
65.50
8
264
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
2
40.00
6:31
24.80
100.70
9
255
Laura Del PonteSir Windsor
36.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
259
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
49.60
17
4.00
4.00
57.60
14
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
260
Aidan McCannPeekaboo Street
39.20
13
20.00
0.00
59.20
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
267
Teegan BoydGrand Central
41.30
16
8.00
0.00
49.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
262
Amelia EbhardtFernhill Celebrity
33.50
4
20.00
4.80
58.30
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
271
Ashley CarrElite Envy
41.00
14-T
8.00
0.00
49.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
266
Melissa PaulOn Thin Ice
41.00
14-T
12.00
0.00
53.00
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
268
Anna KjellstromKazoo
33.10
3
4.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
298
Kylie StrateSupah Cool
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
29.10
1
296
Meghan MachadoEarl Grey
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.00
2
295
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.80
3
300
Emma StillerPLS Beroko
39.30
11
0.00
0.00
39.30
4
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.30
4
276
Claudia OppedisanoFemme Fatale
37.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
41.30
5
291
Natalie HazenVC Caalif Elmy
33.60
4
8.00
0.00
41.60
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
41.60
6
292
Caitlyn SutherlandChatur
30.50
3
12.00
0.00
42.50
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.50
7
293
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening phalon
37.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
45.30
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
45.30
8
287
Annabelle SpragueSRF Reverie
37.50
10
8.00
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
45.50
9
286
Diana CravenFernhill St.Nick
33.90
5
12.00
0.00
45.90
11
0.00
5:23
0.00
45.90
10
288
Sophia HardestyMuggle
44.80
14
4.00
0.00
48.80
13
0.00
5:26
0.00
48.80
11
299
Emma ParkerHopscotch
45.20
15
8.00
0.00
53.20
14
0.00
5:30
0.00
53.20
12
290
Maggie E. WilliamsIn the Nude
43.60
13
0.00
0.00
43.60
8
40.00
6:46
28.80
112.40
13
297
Sophia MidgleyAries
36.60
6
12.00
0.00
48.60
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
289
Payton RobinsonConstant Leigh
43.40
12
12.00
0.00
55.40
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
79
Jane StephensonBallymoyle Pilot
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.10
1
83
Ashton BenefielJust Cooley
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
27.30
2
78
Madeline HartsockGlobal Innocenzo DHI
27.70
5
0.00
0.00
27.70
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.70
3
77
Jamie McAllisterJuczt My Style S
30.70
8
0.00
0.00
30.70
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.70
4
90
Julia FanelloFE Clooney
31.40
9
0.00
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
31.40
5
88
Jena TassoneCall It Magic
29.10
7
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:41
2.80
31.90
6
74
Manon DavidsonSKM Lady Charisma
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.10
7
87
Jordan WellsBox Office
33.20
11
0.00
0.00
33.20
11
0.00
5:38
1.60
34.80
8
81
Heather NavarreteJavas Mystery Man
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
0.00
5:33
0.00
35.70
9
73
Heather MaythamIsland Lake
33.90
14
0.00
0.00
33.90
12
0.00
5:40
2.40
36.30
10
80
Katherine CooperMan of Conviction
33.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.40
11
89
Matthew FlynnFRIDAY
33.40
12-T
8.00
0.00
41.40
15
0.00
5:29
0.00
41.40
12
75
Jessica PhoenixDiana Prince
37.70
16
4.00
0.00
41.70
16
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.70
13
86
Alyssa PhillipsCornelius Bo
28.40
6
4.00
0.00
32.40
10
20.00
5:38
1.60
54.00
14
85
Kirsten SchuitemaPrinz S.W.
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
84
Christina HenriksenCIERRA
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
98
Jennifer BranniganVFE Soldier's Salute
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
25.20
1
76
Lesley Grant-LawCastle Howard Romeo
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
28.60
2
102
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.20
3
93
Cecilia LundbergCascor
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.10
4
100
Benjamin TaylorAlfonzo
31.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.80
5
91
Leslie LawRock on Cooley
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.30
6
99
Robin WalkerWatermill Rain
31.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.80
7
92
Samantha KriegerCoal Harbour
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.30
8
94
Jane StephensonMonbeg Heatwave
34.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
11
0.00
5:33
0.00
38.10
9
97
Kendyl TracyHSH Golden Boy
30.50
5
8.00
0.00
38.50
12
0.00
5:30
0.00
38.50
10
103
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
32.30
9
4.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
5:55
8.40
44.70
11
101
Leila SaxeGstar Van De Klinkenberg
34.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
20.00
5:38
1.60
55.70
12

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
117
Leslie LawShirsheen Ice
28.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
28.90
1
116
Zachary BrandtJenny
29.30
8
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.30
2
113
Rebecca BrownFE Chiara Mia
28.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
5:37
1.20
29.40
3
118
Ronald ZabalaDukes Sunny Boy
30.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
6-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.90
4
120
Jessica PhoenixClassicals Smartie Pants
28.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
32.90
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.90
5
106
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Hidden Heights
33.00
13
4.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.00
6
112
Emma VallnerFernhill Freestyle
36.60
16
0.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
5:38
1.60
38.20
7
111
Hannah HawkinsMr Magic Man
31.40
11
8.00
0.00
39.40
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.40
8
114
Melissa PaulUptown Indy
30.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
6-T
0.00
5:57
9.20
40.10
9
110
Steph KohrSilver Ruby
35.20
15
8.00
0.00
43.20
16
0.00
5:27
0.00
43.20
10
109
Declan BastS.H. Leonardo
37.10
17
0.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
5:51
6.80
43.90
11
82
Clark MontgomeryArsinoe
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
20.00
5:29
0.00
47.70
12
123
Sharon WhiteMidnight Flight
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
20.00
5:27
0.00
55.00
13
115
Katherine CooperGigi
28.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.20
8
20.00
5:51
6.80
59.00
14
119
Denise GoyeaQuickest
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
107
Rachel McIntoshOptical Illusion
28.20
3-T
12.00
0.40
40.60
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
104
Sophia MiddlebrookLeo Distinction
32.10
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
272
Tracey CoreyByrnwyck West
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
28.60
1
277
Kathleen AbramsSpintastic
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.80
2
284
Nicole WisniewskiCompromise Elsewhere
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.50
3
278
Rebecca PuglisiRosie's Little Miss Liberty
37.50
10
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
5:35
0.40
37.90
4
282
Emily MacauleyShakti
31.60
3
8.00
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.60
5
279
Carrie MeehanG2B Birchill Trapper Jack
37.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
5:43
3.60
40.70
6
273
Taylore ClarkeExcel Star Challenge Accepted
35.20
7
12.00
0.00
47.20
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
47.20
7
285
Barbie VioliRisky with Whiskey
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
20.00
5:56
8.80
67.80
8
274
Jennifer GibbardOptimus
37.10
8-T
8.00
0.00
45.10
9
60.00
8:09
62.00
167.10
9
281
Erin WalkerZydeco Nights
27.10
1
8.00
0.00
35.10
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
301
Lea Adams-BlackmoreFernhill Frostbite
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.80
1
303
Maisie WagnerHokuloa
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.50
2
302
Claire TynerFly High Harvey
33.60
7
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.60
3
306
Lydia AndersonMy Ballyanihan Boy
33.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
5:40
2.40
39.40
4
304
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
33.90
8
8.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
41.90
5
313
Tracey CoreySuper Nova
33.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
5:50
6.40
43.40
6
312
Amy BowersDel Mar Belle
38.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
46.00
11
0.00
5:46
4.80
50.80
7
310
Margo WottowaSouthernboy Smooth
40.70
12-T
12.00
2.00
54.70
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
54.70
8
311
Claire StrehlowTripple Reward
40.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
44.70
10
0.00
6:05
12.40
57.10
9
309
Lisa LorenzoWild Flower
32.70
4
8.00
0.00
40.70
8
20.00
5:54
8.00
68.70
10
307
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
314
Naomi SotoHector KD
31.80
3
4.00
0.00
35.80
4
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
305
Cora FrisbyRoman Magic
38.00
10-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
127
Caroline MartinFarfadet De Barbereau
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
29.10
1
141
Kurt MartinMiss Penny Lane
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.70
2
131
Cornelia DorrLucky King Louis
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.50
3
126
Cristina BarbourKapton
31.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.40
4
137
Rebecca BrownLassban Royal Minstrel
31.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.80
5
130
Hallie CoonCAVU 54
31.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:36
0.80
32.40
6
140
Sinead MaynardSW Cooley WinePort
33.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.90
7
129
Blake ParkI'm Special TS
31.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.40
8
128
Maxine PrestonWants To Be Cooley
31.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.60
9
135
Kendal LehariMosley
31.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
10
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.80
10
134
Georgia PhillipsJoeys Reward
35.90
14
0.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.90
11
138
Natalia NenemanTrue Belief
36.60
15-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
12-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.60
12
153
Kendal LehariDarcy
36.60
15-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
12-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.60
13
124
Selena O'HanlonM S Thunderbolt
30.90
4
8.00
0.00
38.90
15
0.00
5:33
0.00
38.90
14
125
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Melody
33.90
12-T
8.00
0.00
41.90
16
0.00
5:26
0.00
41.90
15
133
Nora Battig-LeamerSet Out
33.20
11
12.00
0.00
45.20
17
0.00
5:27
0.00
45.20
16
132
Olivia TerdikIndy Cat
36.60
15-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
12-T
20.00
5:42
3.20
59.80
17

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
146
Beth MurphyJimba
28.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:37
1.20
29.20
1
147
Annah YoderSummer Reign SEC
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
31.60
2
157
Kurt MartinD.A. Shannondale Cushla
28.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.00
3
142
Meghan O'DonoghueSun Nature
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.50
4
148
Clark MontgomeryGestalt
25.20
1
4.00
3.60
32.80
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.80
5
151
Hallie CoonCooley Dreamcatcher
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.60
6
152
Jennifer WiedrickTexas Sweet Heart
34.60
12
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.60
7
155
Samantha KriegerNdugu
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.50
8
156
Rebecca HoosReddy To Play
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.30
9
154
Kayla BrownMarino's Star
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.70
10
144
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFLS Piltown Bay
34.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.30
11
145
Audrie StankaReady to get Even
33.20
7
8.00
0.00
41.20
12
0.00
5:36
0.80
42.00
12
136
Jonathan HollingRagtime Rebel
31.10
4
12.00
0.00
43.10
14
0.00
5:53
7.60
50.70
13
149
Kyle CarterFR's Bound To
34.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
13
20.00
6:11
14.80
77.10
14
150
Christine FeretLucky Look
33.90
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
158
Lesley Grant-LawFernhill Finalist
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:36
0.80
32.20
1
166
Elinor O'NealFlash Harry
32.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.70
2
167
Meghan O'DonoghueFaldeus
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.00
3
105
Sharon WhiteSilvia 70
30.70
2
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
5:35
0.40
35.10
4
143
Jane ThomasMagic John
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.50
5
122
Kendal LehariMitchell
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.30
6
159
Ashley TrierQuality Vintage
37.70
14
0.00
0.00
37.70
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.70
7
163
Domenica KujawaNicas Last Laugh
38.60
15
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.60
8
162
Jamie McAllisterMonbeg Candidate
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
12
0.00
5:44
4.00
43.20
9
164
Nora Battig-LeamerKeltic Junebug
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
6:27
21.20
53.50
10
168
Selena O'HanlonRingwood Hustler
32.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
20.00
6:21
18.80
71.50
11
169
Jessica PhoenixHilite of My Day
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
40.00
5:47
5.20
81.10
12
160
Madeleine CareyEckland's Redino
34.10
8
12.00
0.00
46.10
13
40.00
6:46
28.80
114.90
13
161
Leah Lang-GluscicCockeyed Festus
36.40
12
12.00
0.00
48.40
14
80.00
8:09
62.00
190.40
14
165
Alyssa PhillipsFE Celestino
26.80
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
327
Avery DaigleFernhill Fierce
32.40
1
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.40
1
418
Skyler NorrisRainbow Cruise
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.30
2
406
Caroline HolmesUltimate beau
35.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.20
3
405
Kiera KennyTulip
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.20
4
413
Sylvia ByarsNew Moon Stella Bella
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.10
5
407
Abby FodorGreat Wheels
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.50
6
411
Megan KelleyChurchill
36.40
8
8.00
0.00
44.40
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.40
7
409
Amelia AustinConquest Jackpot
45.20
15
0.00
0.00
45.20
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
45.20
8
415
Genevieve MorelOne Cool Devil
41.40
14
4.00
0.00
45.40
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.40
9
417
Audrey LittlefieldMr. Pumpkin
37.60
10
8.00
0.00
45.60
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
45.60
10
416
Madison DastiD.A. Got Game
36.00
6
8.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
5:33
4.80
48.80
11
412
Aubrey WhalenAntebellum Gold
41.20
13
0.00
0.00
41.20
8
20.00
5:20
0.00
61.20
12
410
Kaitlyn HydukeDomus R
35.20
4-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
414
Kamdyn SmithJonas
38.10
11
0.00
0.00
38.10
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
408
Zoe EichornPasha
39.50
12
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
342
William HoosL.B Avenue
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
24.50
1
345
Hannah HawkinsAutopilot WRF
25.00
2
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.00
2
353
Michelle WarroMarco T. Ferguson
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:29
3.20
29.60
3
344
Meghan O'DonoghueStorm Chaser
30.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
4-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.20
4
357
Michael NolanCarrabeg Hulla Balou
27.60
4
4.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.60
5
341
Clarissa WilmerdingAvalon Realta
30.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
4-T
0.00
5:27
2.40
32.60
6
359
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill O'Malley
33.30
12
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
7
350
Mikensey JohansenU Rock Robin
33.60
13
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.60
8
347
Alexander O'NealRedtail Achiever
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.00
9
349
Alexis BrownRed in Context
31.90
10
4.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.90
10
361
Woods BaughmanWinter Willow
36.20
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
13-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.20
11
346
Rick WallaceAmericain Boomanji
35.70
15
4.00
0.00
39.70
15-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.70
12
351
Cemone Rovira Todays Tomorrow
39.30
18
4.00
0.00
43.30
17
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.30
13
356
Rachel MorganSeventyseven Honor
31.70
9
8.00
0.00
39.70
15-T
0.00
5:30
3.60
43.30
14
340
Karl SlezakVandan
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
20.00
5:12
0.00
55.00
15
354
Danielle PoulsenCoosawhatchie
36.20
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
13-T
60.00
5:54
13.20
109.40
16
358
Audrie StankaTouchdown Dance
32.10
11
4.00
0.00
36.10
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
348
Jared BeasleyAdante
42.60
19
8.00
0.00
50.60
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
360
Erin MacDonald Copley Square
28.10
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
402
Madeleine RichardsDonail Arco Bennett
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.80
1
400
Lee MaherRedfield Escape
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.00
2
396
Lesley Grant-LawJajadiva
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.00
3
394
Caroline MartinRedfield King
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.20
4
404
Cornelia DorrMiss Florida
30.70
7
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.70
5
386
Eliza FarrenCreffino PJ
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.70
6
403
Karl SlezakCreevaghstables Robin Hood
31.90
9
0.00
0.00
31.90
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.90
7
388
Audrie StankaBramwell
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.90
8
401
Megan EdwardsSpotted Chap
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.50
9
389
Elinor O'NealTrendy Lady
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.50
10
397
Jane ThomasThee Reverend
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.70
11
398
William HoosFabled Cross
38.10
17
0.00
0.00
38.10
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.10
12
390
Kylie LymanBallyengland Whisper
35.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
4:36
4.00
39.20
13
392
Alexa LappPascal
36.20
16
4.00
0.00
40.20
15
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.20
14
387
Liz LundBowknot Billy
35.20
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
14
0.00
4:43
1.20
40.40
15
395
Jonathan HollingCaptain
33.80
11
8.00
0.00
41.80
16
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.80
16
399
Alexa LappKeepsake
35.20
12-T
12.00
0.00
47.20
18
0.00
4:49
0.00
47.20
17
385
Steph KohrJessyalva
41.90
18
0.00
0.00
41.90
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
318
Rebecca HoosRamble On
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.30
1
108
Gale D'Amanda-FoxFarley Coerte
33.60
3
0.00
0.80
34.40
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.40
2
315
Jessica ShullSydney MWF
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.40
3
326
Annabelle SpragueOMF Starling
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
319
Jordan WellsCash Deal
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.50
4
320
Nicole MaynardWilliamette Valley
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.50
5
325
Kendal LehariKingsleigh
37.10
8
4.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.10
6
322
Laura Del PonteNoble Knight
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
20.00
5:18
0.00
41.90
7
324
Kim LiddellLucky Guy
37.90
10
4.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.90
8
321
Diana BurnettLily VLF
38.10
11
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
20.00
5:20
0.00
58.10
9
317
Madeleine CareyMaserati
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
20.00
5:59
15.20
69.30
10
323
Denise RathArdeo Celebrity
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
362
Sarah MainIsaac GS
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.00
1
372
Holly Jacks-Smither Favonious Nite
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.90
2
367
Zachary BrandtAttaboy
29.30
5
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.30
3
368
Samuel HellermanRoheryn
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.80
4
139
Megan EdwardsKip To the Beat
29.80
6
4.00
0.00
33.80
5-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.80
5
364
Kim LiddellKaptivate
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.20
6
366
Emily HolmesHyDandy
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.40
7
369
Heather MaythamWeasley
37.60
12
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.60
8
371
Irene LamptonGray Moon Rising
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.00
9
365
Jenny JelenDaccardi V
28.30
4
4.00
0.00
32.30
3
20.00
5:05
0.00
52.30
10
363
Denise RathVictor von Doom
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
370
Steph KohrBeorn
27.90
3
8.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
330
Kristin OsleyKing of Beer
32.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.90
1
329
Emma TuitRapid Romero KV
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.30
2
338
Cheryl BenefielTreliver Drambuie
32.90
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.90
3
335
Krista KehoeLusk City
36.00
5
4.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:22
0.40
40.40
4
334
Casey WarrenSudden Threat
41.70
9
0.00
0.00
41.70
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.70
5
337
Faith HarrellWorth the Wait
44.10
10
4.00
0.00
48.10
10
0.00
5:31
4.00
52.10
6
333
Brianna LynnRemington 700
40.50
7
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
5:50
11.60
56.10
7
331
Sandra BarclayCooley Camelot
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
20.00
5:28
2.80
62.60
8
336
Michele SmithRickie
34.30
4
4.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
339
Krista WilsonStella
41.20
8
0.00
0.00
41.20
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
375
Sofie Van OlmenHighlife's Je T'aime
31.20
1
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.20
1
383
Katie SiskMiss Eminence
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.90
2
374
Alison JonesPlatinum Perfection
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.10
3
381
Ellis TraywickHennessey's Pitter Patter
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.30
4
378
Kate WootenLucy Sophia Diamond
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.30
5
377
Elizabeth Weber AllsopAbounding Legacy
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.70
6
373
Kari McBrideTonight At Noon
39.80
9
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.80
7
376
Emma BeckettLady Hannah B
44.10
11
0.00
0.00
44.10
10
0.00
4:30
6.40
50.50
8
379
Robin PetersonDazzling Frontier
41.70
10
0.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
380
Diane BerryGoode Hope
33.60
5
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
384
Claire SmithWundervoll
37.40
8
8.00
4.80
50.20
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
474
Emma MiklosGun Slingin' Bully
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.30
1
476
Jenna JacksonBoots with the Fur
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.80
2
473
Ava JezowskiPulpit Harbor
32.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.00
3
469
Gracelyn RoachKiltUbber Cooper
34.00
6
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.00
4
468
Breanne Sutherland Spartacus
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.00
5
470
Ryleigh Briles NDR's Charlie Horse
37.80
9
4.00
0.00
41.80
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.80
6
472
Caelyn CaseyExecutive Pumpkin
46.50
11
0.00
0.00
46.50
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
46.50
7
475
Olivia IskraChairman Of The Board
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
471
Sydney O'DellRavin's Treasure
36.80
7
8.00
0.00
44.80
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
466
Hudson GorhamFox Ridge Double Take
40.00
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
467
Hannah WiilliamsRanger Wayne
32.00
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
428
Madeline BackusTitle Contender
26.50
1
4.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.50
1
421
Liz LundB's Bundle of Joy
30.30
4
4.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.30
2
429
Caroline TeichCremoir
32.00
5
4.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.00
3
477
Jessica ShullEarly Times MWF
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.50
4
426
Lisa TravisKing's Ransom
29.00
3
4.00
0.80
33.80
3
0.00
5:43
6.80
40.60
5
422
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
5-T
0.00
5:50
9.60
45.60
6
423
Abbey AlexanderMadison GS
42.30
10
4.00
0.00
46.30
9
0.00
4:31
0.40
46.70
7
434
Jessica PhoenixKarat
37.00
8
12.00
0.00
49.00
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
49.00
8
427
Kylie LymanYeomans Green
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
40.00
5:44
7.20
75.50
9
425
Carmen SandersWorth Every Penny
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
436
Meghan O'DonoghueWrocket Man
26.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
1-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
26.50
1
439
Caroline MartinRedfield Fettuccine
26.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.50
1-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
26.50
2
437
Julie WolfertNamibia
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.50
3
419
Mike HuberBoss Indy
29.00
3
4.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.00
4
432
William HoosLothario
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.30
5
430
Rain AndersonThreat Level Midnight
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.50
6
440
Conor RollinsKonecke
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.80
7
441
Ann HeuckendorffIt's Showtime
36.50
13
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.50
8
438
Samantha LaurelOn the Verge
33.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.30
9
435
Abigail FulmerState of Reverence
34.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
11-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.30
10
442
Lauren LambertTug Of War
34.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
11-T
0.00
5:28
0.80
39.10
11
420
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
35.50
12
4.00
0.00
39.50
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.50
12
449
Jessica PhoenixVector GS
34.00
9
4.00
0.00
38.00
10
40.00
5:28
0.80
78.80
13
433
James PearsonPicarro
43.80
14
4.00
0.00
47.80
14
20.00
6:33
26.80
94.60
14
431
Lilah FrankChique to Chique
53.30
15
16.00
16.00
85.30
15
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
452
Morgan ScudderRossini
29.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.00
1
454
Margo RichThe Brave Little Toaster
29.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1-T
0.00
4:29
1.20
30.20
2
450
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.30
3
443
Susan MartinAlice Alice
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.80
4
446
Maura TierneyGolden Spa
29.50
4
4.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.50
5
445
Polly LycheeMacGyver
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:37
4.40
33.70
6
447
Katie SiskLong Legs Lenore
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.30
7
451
Jacqueline LopourQuianna
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.80
8
448
Stephanie O'NealRedtail Carrera
36.30
9
4.00
0.00
40.30
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
453
Catherine CaneyRagasco
37.50
10
4.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
458
Amy FowlerGinnetts Manricko
29.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
29.00
1
464
Kevin StamperM C Dancer
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.00
2
463
Ann SchliemannSalt Air Swagger
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.30
3
459
Gerlinde BeckersRoscommon Fagan
35.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.80
4
455
Emma SmithTwo Kings Too
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.80
5
457
Julie GilbertCanadian Exchange
29.00
1-T
8.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.00
6
462
Jayden CainShot of Espresso
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:29
1.20
40.00
7
460
Brenner KlenzmanSal
45.50
10
0.00
0.00
45.50
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
45.50
8
456
Masae MuramatsuFlatwork
37.30
9
8.00
0.00
45.30
8
20.00
5:29
1.20
66.50
9
465
Susan MartinStolen Silver
35.80
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
461
Gale D'Amanda-FoxMatch Right
38.00
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
 
0:00