Feather Creek Sept HT
Norman OK
9/21/2019 to 9/22/2019
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 09/18/2019 04:08 PM
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Stadium Cross-Country
Aaron, Kristina Limehouser ON Sat 08:48 am Sat 12:16 pm Sun 10:01 am
Aaron, Kristina Devero's Legacy START Sat 09:48 am Sat 03:35 pm Sun 08:12 am
Aaron, Kristina Edger Jones OBN Sat 11:28 am Sat 01:33 pm Sun 11:01 am
Allport, Luke Pluto NR Sat 10:30 am Sat 12:50 pm Sun 10:13 am
Allport, Vienna Caramel Macchiato OT Sat 08:48 am Sat 11:49 am Sun 09:26 am
Bergey, Jennifer The Big Easy BNR-A Sat 12:20 pm Sat 02:15 pm Sun 11:29 am
Bigham, Morgannne Hasty Warrior BNR-A Sat 12:38 pm Sat 02:21 pm Sun 11:17 am
Bradshaw, Stephanie Countess On Hold OBN Sat 11:58 am Sat 01:47 pm Sun 11:11 am
Burk, Jennifer Fyrst Holligan OBN Sat 11:10 am Sat 01:29 pm Sun 10:47 am
Burkhardt, Stephanie Salieri OP Sat 08:00 am Sat 11:15 am Sun 08:44 am
Caflisch, Brittney When Stars Align OBN Sat 11:22 am Sat 01:25 pm Sun 10:55 am
Cheney, Kimberly Aces Full BNR-A Sat 12:32 pm Sat 02:19 pm Sun 11:21 am
Cheney, Michelle Mean Motor Scooter BNR-B Sat 01:56 pm Sat 03:14 pm Sun 11:41 am
Corlett, Noreen Bay Breeze OT Sat 08:18 am Sat 11:35 am Sun 09:24 am
Day, Janae Tigger "Hope To It" NR Sat 10:12 am Sat 12:44 pm Sun 10:05 am
Deisler, Caitlin Valid Zar OP Sat 08:24 am Sat 11:21 am Sun 08:40 am
Deisler, Caitlin Cashmere Couture OBN Sat 11:46 am Sat 01:43 pm Sun 11:09 am
Doerge, Anne Glenlords Crimson Tyton ON Sat 09:00 am Sat 12:20 pm Sun 09:53 am
Doughty - Hume, Ellen Breakin' All The Rules OT Sat 08:06 am Sat 11:33 am Sun 09:16 am
Doughty-Hume, Ellen Two Step Program OT Sat 09:24 am Sat 11:45 am Sun 09:06 am
Dyer, Rebecca Fairhaven's Phoenix BNR-B Sat 01:26 pm Sat 03:04 pm Sun 11:39 am
Dyrssen, Adelee Kyra Rose BNR-A Sat 12:26 pm Sat 02:17 pm Sun 11:19 am
Eisenman, Avery MDS Marigold BNR-B Sat 01:14 pm Sat 03:00 pm Sun 11:35 am
Fatehdin, Hannah Rio's Rodianna OBN Sat 11:52 am Sat 01:45 pm Sun 10:45 am
Finley, Maci Voodoos Lil Leaguer BNR-B Sat 02:02 pm Sat 03:16 pm Sun 11:33 am
Fletcher, Henley Goody Two Shoes OT Sat 08:12 am Sat 11:31 am Sun 09:00 am
Fronczak, Nancy RendezVous BNR-A Sat 12:50 pm Sat 02:25 pm Sun 11:13 am
Green, Carol Farley Kildaire ON Sat 09:06 am Sat 12:22 pm Sun 09:57 am
Hardman, Hollis Sunny's Secret NR Sat 10:24 am Sat 12:48 pm Sun 10:03 am
Harris, Brooke On The Rocks NR Sat 09:48 am Sat 12:36 pm Sun 10:09 am
Hassler, Miranda FRS Just Like Heaven BNR-B Sat 01:38 pm Sat 03:08 pm Sun 11:49 am
Heddesheimer, Christina Whimsical BNR-A Sat 01:08 pm Sat 02:31 pm Sun 11:23 am
Herod, Rachel Blond, James Blond OBN Sat 11:34 am Sat 01:35 pm Sun 11:07 am
Jefferson , Olivia Full Gallop's Flannery ON Sat 08:54 am Sat 12:18 pm Sun 09:59 am
Jennings, Jamie Lost My Way START Sat 10:24 am Sat 03:47 pm Sun 08:18 am
Jesse, Aurelia Plain Brown Wrap START Sat 10:00 am Sat 03:39 pm Sun 08:26 am
Johnson, Chloe I Spy HX OT Sat 08:54 am Sat 11:53 am Sun 09:08 am
Kerst, Katie Diesel NR Sat 09:54 am Sat 12:38 pm Sun 10:11 am
Khalek, Laura Fire And Ice START Sat 10:18 am Sat 03:45 pm Sun 08:20 am
Knoffoch, Gail Your Ex Boyfriend OT Sat 09:00 am Sat 11:55 am Sun 09:18 am
Larue, Alexandria Castlebar Friday ON Sat 08:30 am Sat 12:10 pm Sun 09:45 am
LeBlanc, Amanda Santa Fe Kid START Sat 09:30 am Sat 03:29 pm Sun 08:16 am
Lenora, Audra Abbott NR Sat 10:00 am Sat 12:40 pm Sun 10:15 am
Letcher, Katherine Rendition BNR-B Sat 01:50 pm Sat 03:12 pm Sun 11:43 am
Mason, Bridget Fiona Daula OBN Sat 11:04 am Sat 01:27 pm Sun 10:51 am
McCall, Cat lyiyi START Sat 09:36 am Sat 03:31 pm Sun 08:08 am
McCombs, Caleb Simon Slick OT Sat 08:42 am Sat 11:47 am Sun 09:20 am
McCombs, Peyton Baron Von Snoot NR Sat 09:24 am Sat 12:28 pm Sun 10:07 am
McCue, Alicia Bargain Socks BNR-A Sat 12:44 pm Sat 02:23 pm Sun 11:25 am
McEvoy, Laura Ratrod OT Sat 08:36 am Sat 11:41 am Sun 09:10 am
Miller, Addie Marley BNR-B Sat 01:20 pm Sat 03:02 pm Sun 11:37 am
Miller, Hannah Dynamic Knight OBN Sat 10:52 am Sat 01:21 pm Sun 10:49 am
Miller, Kendall Mr. Melvin NR Sat 09:30 am Sat 12:30 pm Sun 10:19 am
Miller, Kendall Elliott GS NR Sat 09:36 am Sat 12:32 pm Sun 10:25 am
Montana, Lexi Lincoln OT Sat 08:30 am Sat 11:39 am Sun 09:12 am
Moore, Deena All That Jazz INTRO Sat 10:36 am Sat 04:02 pm Sun 08:02 am
Niehues, Christy Flight School ON Sat 08:42 am Sat 12:14 pm Sun 09:49 am
Olsen-Sharp, Fran Royal Princess W ON Sat 08:36 am Sat 12:12 pm Sun 09:47 am
Otto, Patti Feeling Victorius BNR-B Sat 02:08 pm Sat 03:18 pm Sun 11:31 am
Proctor, Emma Fernhill Doctor Watson NR Sat 10:06 am Sat 12:42 pm Sun 10:21 am
Rickman, Melissa Hashmark OT Sat 08:00 am Sat 11:43 am Sun 09:04 am
Rickman, Melissa Malachi Constant OT Sat 09:18 am Sat 11:51 am Sun 09:22 am
Roan, Kathryn Too Much Duck START Sat 10:12 am Sat 03:43 pm Sun 08:24 am
Roper, Becky Emerald Breeze ON Sat 09:18 am Sat 12:26 pm Sun 09:51 am
Scher, Molly Free And Easy OT Sat 09:06 am Sat 11:57 am Sun 09:28 am
Schwartz, Jackie Guttenburg OT Sat 08:24 am Sat 11:37 am Sun 09:02 am
Schwartz, Jackie Lance's Empire START Sat 09:42 am Sat 03:33 pm Sun 08:10 am
Searcy, Brooks FE Chiara Mia BNR-A Sat 01:02 pm Sat 02:29 pm Sun 11:15 am
Simpson, Ryann Kate Leonardo's Magic BNR-B Sat 01:44 pm Sat 03:10 pm Sun 11:45 am
Snell, Madeleine Flagmount's Rebel OT Sat 09:12 am Sat 11:59 am Sun 09:14 am
Snyder, Elle SPH You Have A friend In Me TR      
Stafford, Kimberly Pik Coeur D'or OP Sat 08:18 am Sat 11:23 am Sun 08:46 am
Stevens, Darragh Orange Crush START Sat 10:06 am Sat 03:41 pm Sun 08:22 am
Thomason, Anna Flagmount's Smarty Biscuit NR Sat 10:18 am Sat 12:46 pm Sun 10:23 am
Tinney, Samantha Glenbrook Cooley OP Sat 08:12 am Sat 11:17 am Sun 08:48 am
Trotter, Mary Kay Kid Sidney INTRO Sat 10:48 am Sat 04:06 pm Sun 08:06 am
Uriate, Hailey Samac's The magician INTRO Sat 10:42 am Sat 04:04 pm Sun 08:00 am
Uselding, Jaeli My Little Rebel START Sat 09:54 am Sat 03:37 pm Sun 08:14 am
Vegas, Brit Slew The Zodiac OP Sat 08:06 am Sat 11:19 am Sun 08:42 am
Vegas, Brit Silver Linigs INTRO Sat 10:30 am Sat 04:00 pm Sun 08:04 am
Vegas, Brit Raptor OBN Sat 10:58 am Sat 01:23 pm Sun 10:57 am
Villines, Stephenie Fuerst Shiloh BNR-B Sat 01:32 pm Sat 03:06 pm Sun 11:47 am
Wadley, Megan Zurich ON Sat 09:12 am Sat 12:24 pm Sun 09:55 am
Wadley, Michelle Il Sogno OBN Sat 11:16 am Sat 01:31 pm Sun 11:03 am
Wagner, Avery Rio Paisano's Rodianna NR Sat 09:42 am Sat 12:34 pm Sun 10:17 am
Walling, Katherine Some Star Somewhere OBN Sat 11:40 am Sat 01:41 pm Sun 11:05 am
Williams, Grace Over It BNR-A Sat 12:56 pm Sat 02:27 pm Sun 11:27 am
du Celliee Muller, Alexandra Aspen OBN Sat 10:46 am Sat 01:37 pm Sun 10:59 am
du Celliee Muller, Alexandra Dragonfly RC OBN Sat 12:04 pm Sat 01:39 pm Sun 10:53 am